bustimes.org

104 - Stone - Barlaston Park

A bus service operated by Select Bus Services

Map

Monday to Friday

Granville Square - Ivyhouse Drive

Stone, adj Radford Street 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:15
Stone, adj Mill Street 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:15
Stone, adj Abbey Street 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:15
Stone, adj Stafford Road 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:15
Stone, adj Trent Road 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:17
Whitebridge Estate, adj Filleybrooks Garage 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:18
Barlaston, adj Plume of Feathers PH 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:25
Barlaston, opp Ivyhouse Drive 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:33

Ivyhouse Drive - Granville Square

Barlaston, opp Ivyhouse Drive 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:35
Barlaston, opp Plume of Feathers PH 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:43
Barlaston, opp Silver Ridge 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:44
Meaford George & Dragon PH (Near) 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:50
Whitebridge Estate, opp Filleybrooks Garage 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:51
Stone, opp Trent Road 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:52
Stone, adj Radford Street 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:54
Stone, adj Mill Street 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:55
Stone, adj Abbey Street 16:55
Walton, opp Post Office 16:55
Walton, adj Eccleshall Road Shops 16:56
Walton, adj Bankside 16:57
Eccleshall, by Hilcote Hall 17:07
Eccleshall, opp Cherry Tree Close 17:09
Eccleshall, adj Newcastle Road 17:10
Operates as service 103 between Stone and Eccleshall.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

More information

Select Bus Services