bustimes.org

105 - Chiltern Hundreds - Chesham, Codmore Cross - Uxbridge, Belmont Road

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

Chesham, Codmore Cross - Uxbridge, Belmont Road

Chesham Codmore Cross (adj 129) 15:50
Chesham Eskdale Avenue (W-bound) 15:51
Chesham, o/s The Jolly Sportsman PH 15:53
Chesham, adj Police Station 15:54
Chesham Broadway (Stop A) 15:57
Chesham Broadway (Stop A) 05:17 06:18 07:05 08:15 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:58 17:05 18:10 19:05
Chesham Red Lion Street (S-bound) 05:18 06:19 07:07 08:17 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:00 17:06 18:11 19:06
Chesham, o/s The Wild Rover PH 05:18 06:19 07:07 08:18 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:00 17:07 18:11 19:06
Chesham Bois, opp The Beacon School 05:20 06:22 07:12 08:23 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:05 17:11 18:14 19:09
Chesham Bois, opp Bois Avenue 05:21 06:23 07:13 08:25 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:06 17:12 18:15 19:10
Chesham Bois Amersham Road (SE-bound) 05:21 06:23 07:14 08:26 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:07 17:12 18:16 19:11
Amersham, opp Copperkins Lane 05:22 06:24 07:14 08:27 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:07 17:13 18:16 19:11
Amersham, opp Hervines Road 05:22 06:24 07:16 08:28 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:09 17:14 18:17 19:12
Amersham Oakfield Corner (Stop C) 05:23 06:25 07:17 08:30 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:10 17:15 18:18 19:13
Amersham Railway Station (Stop J) 05:24 06:26 07:18 08:30 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:11 17:16 18:19 19:14
Amersham, opp Leisure Centre 05:25 06:27 07:19 08:32 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:13 17:17 18:20 19:15
Amersham, adj Green Lane 05:25 06:28 07:20 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:14 17:18 18:21 19:16
Amersham, adj Plantation Road 05:26 06:29 07:21 08:36 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:16 17:19 18:22 19:17
Amersham Stanley Hill Schools (Stop S2) 05:28 06:31 07:24 08:40 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:18 17:22 18:24 19:19
Amersham, adj Stanley Hill Junction 05:29 06:32 07:26 08:41 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:19 17:23 18:25 19:20
Amersham, adj Bramble Lane 05:29 06:32 07:27 08:42 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:20 17:24 18:25 19:20
Amersham, adj Finch Lane 05:30 06:33 07:28 08:43 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:20 17:24 18:26 19:21
Amersham, adj Cokes Lane 05:30 06:33 07:30 08:44 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:21 17:25 18:26 19:21
Chalfont St Giles, o/s The Ivy House PH 05:31 06:34 07:31 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:22 17:25 18:27 19:22
Chalfont St Giles, opp Stratton Chase 05:32 06:35 07:33 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:23 17:26 18:28 19:23
Chalfont St Giles, opp Misbourne Farm 05:32 06:35 07:34 08:47 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:24 17:27 18:28 19:23
Chalfont St Giles London Road (S-bound) 05:34 06:37 07:37 08:50 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:26 17:29 18:30 19:25
Chalfont St Giles, adj King's Road 05:34 06:37 07:37 08:50 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:26 17:29 18:30 19:25
Chalfont St Giles, o/s Green Meadows 05:35 06:38 07:39 08:52 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:27 17:30 18:31 19:26
Chalfont Common, adj Cherry Acre 05:36 06:39 07:41 08:53 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:28 17:31 18:32 19:27
Chalfont Common, adj Misbourne Avenue 05:36 06:39 07:42 08:54 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:29 17:32 18:32 19:27
Chalfont Common, adj Deanacre Close 05:37 06:40 07:44 08:55 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:31 17:34 18:33 19:28
Chalfont Common, adj The Waggon & Horses PH 05:38 06:41 07:46 08:56 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:32 17:35 18:34 19:29
Chalfont St Peter Market Place (o/s 2) 05:40 06:43 07:49 09:00 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:34 17:37 18:36 19:31
Chalfont St Peter, opp Lansdown Road 05:40 06:44 07:50 09:01 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:35 17:38 18:36 19:31
Chalfont St Peter, opp Glebe Road 05:41 06:45 07:52 09:02 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:36 17:39 18:38 19:33
Chalfont St Peter, opp Leachcroft 05:42 06:46 07:52 09:03 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:37 17:40 18:38 19:33
Chalfont St Peter Gold Hill West (opp 7) 05:42 06:46 07:53 09:03 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:38 17:40 18:39 19:34
Chalfont St Peter, opp The Jolly Farmer 05:43 06:47 07:54 09:04 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:39 17:41 18:40 19:35
Chalfont St Peter, opp St Joseph's Church 05:44 06:48 07:56 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:40 17:42 18:41 19:36
Chalfont St Peter, opp Austenwood Common 05:45 06:50 07:58 09:07 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:42 17:44 18:42 19:37
Gerrards Cross, o/s St Mary's School 05:46 06:51 08:00 09:08 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:43 17:45 18:43 19:38
Gerrards Cross, adj South Park Crescent 05:47 06:52 08:00 09:09 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:44 17:46 18:44 19:39
Gerrards Cross Railway Station (Stop A) 05:48 06:53 08:02 09:10 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:44 17:47 18:45 19:40
Gerrards Cross The Packhorse PH (Stop C) 05:48 06:53 08:02 09:10 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:45 17:47 18:45 19:40
Gerrards Cross, opp Windsor Road 05:49 06:55 08:04 09:12 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:47 17:49 18:47 19:42
Gerrards Cross, adj East Common 05:50 06:56 08:06 09:13 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:48 17:50 18:48 19:43
Gerrards Cross, opp Gaviots Close 05:50 06:56 08:06 09:13 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:48 17:50 18:48 19:43
Tatling End, opp Heusden Way 05:51 06:57 08:07 09:14 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:49 17:51 18:49 19:44
Tatling End, opp Fulmer Lane 05:51 06:57 08:07 09:14 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:49 17:51 18:49 19:44
Tatling End, opp Pinstone Way 05:52 06:58 08:08 09:15 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:50 17:52 18:50 19:45
Tatling End, opp The Ugly Duckling PH 05:52 06:58 08:08 09:15 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:50 17:52 18:50 19:45
Tatling End, opp Mount Lane 05:53 06:59 08:09 09:16 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:51 17:53 18:51 19:46
Denham, adj Ronan Way 05:54 07:00 08:11 09:17 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:53 17:55 18:52 19:47
Denham, opp Oxford Gardens 05:55 07:01 08:12 09:18 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:53 17:56 18:53 19:48
New Denham, opp Knighton Way Lane 05:57 07:03 08:18 09:21 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:56 17:59 18:56 19:51
New Denham, adj Oakside 05:58 07:04 08:20 09:22 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:57 18:00 18:57 19:52
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 06:00 07:07 08:25 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:59 18:02 18:59 19:54
Uxbridge York Road (Stop V) 06:01 07:08 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:01 18:04 19:01 19:56

Uxbridge, Belmont Road - Chesham, Codmore Cross

Uxbridge York Road (Stop W) 06:15 06:50 08:05 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:36 15:41 16:52 17:55 18:55 19:55
Uxbridge High Street (Stop A) 06:16 06:51 08:06 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:37 15:42 16:53 17:57 18:56 19:56
New Denham, opp Oakside 06:18 06:54 08:10 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:40 15:46 16:57 18:01 19:00 19:58
New Denham, adj Knighton Way Lane 06:18 06:55 08:11 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:40 15:47 16:59 18:03 19:01 19:58
Denham, adj Southlands Road 06:22 07:00 08:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:45 15:52 17:05 18:10 19:06 20:02
Denham Avenue (opp) 06:22 07:00 08:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:45 15:52 17:05 18:10 19:06 20:02
Tatling End, adj Mount Lane 06:23 07:01 08:18 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:54 17:08 18:11 19:07 20:03
Tatling End, adj The Ugly Duckling PH 06:24 07:02 08:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:47 15:54 17:08 18:12 19:08 20:04
Tatling End, o/s Pinstone Way 06:24 07:02 08:19 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:55 17:09 18:12 19:08 20:04
Tatling End, adj Fulmer Lane 06:25 07:03 08:20 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 17:10 18:13 19:09 20:05
Tatling End, adj Heusden Way 06:25 07:03 08:20 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 17:11 18:13 19:09 20:05
Gerrards Cross, adj Gaviots Close 06:26 07:04 08:21 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:57 17:12 18:14 19:10 20:06
Gerrards Cross, opp East Common 06:27 07:05 08:22 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:58 17:13 18:15 19:11 20:07
Gerrards Cross, adj Windsor Road 06:27 07:06 08:23 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:59 17:14 18:16 19:12 20:08
Gerrards Cross The Packhorse PH (Stop D) 06:29 07:08 08:26 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:02 17:16 18:18 19:14 20:10
Gerrards Cross Railway Station (Stop B) 06:30 07:10 07:10 08:28 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:56 16:04 17:18 18:20 19:15 20:11
Gerrards Cross, opp South Park Crescent 06:30 07:10 07:10 08:28 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:56 16:04 17:18 18:20 19:15 20:11
Gerrards Cross, opp St Mary's School 06:31 07:12 07:12 08:29 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:58 16:06 17:19 18:21 19:16 20:12
Chalfont St Peter, adj Austenwood Common 06:32 07:13 07:13 08:31 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:59 16:07 17:21 18:22 19:17 20:13
Chalfont St Peter, adj St Joseph's Church 06:32 07:15 07:15 08:32 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:01 16:09 17:22 18:24 19:19 20:14
Chalfont St Peter, o/s The Jolly Farmer 06:33 07:16 07:16 08:33 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:02 16:10 17:23 18:25 19:20 20:15
Chalfont St Peter Gold Hill West (o/s 9) 06:34 07:17 07:17 08:34 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 16:11 17:24 18:26 19:21 20:16
Chalfont St Peter, adj Leachcroft 06:34 07:18 07:18 08:35 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:04 16:12 17:25 18:26 19:21 20:16
Chalfont St Peter, adj Glebe Road 06:35 07:18 07:18 08:36 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:04 16:12 17:26 18:27 19:22 20:16
Chalfont St Peter, adj Lansdown Road 06:36 07:21 07:21 08:38 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:07 16:15 17:28 18:29 19:24 20:18
Chalfont St Peter Market Place (Opp 1) 06:37 07:22 07:22 08:39 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:09 16:16 17:29 18:30 19:25 20:19
Chalfont Common, opp The Waggon & Horses PH 06:37 07:23 07:23 08:40 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:17 17:30 18:31 19:26 20:19
Chalfont Common, opp Deanacre Close 06:38 07:25 07:25 08:41 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:19 17:32 18:32 19:26 20:20
Chalfont Common, opp Misbourne Avenue 06:38 07:25 07:25 08:41 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:11 16:19 17:32 18:32 19:27 20:20
Chalfont Common, opp Cherry Acre 06:39 07:27 07:27 08:43 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:21 17:34 18:34 19:28 20:21
Chalfont St Giles, opp Green Meadows 06:40 07:28 07:28 08:43 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:22 17:35 18:34 19:28 20:22
Chalfont St Giles, opp King's Road 06:40 07:29 07:29 08:44 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:13 16:23 17:36 18:35 19:29 20:22
Chalfont St Giles London Road (N-bound) 06:41 07:30 07:30 08:45 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:24 17:37 18:36 19:30 20:23
Chalfont St Giles, adj Mill Lane 06:41 07:31 07:31 08:46 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:15 16:25 17:38 18:37 19:30 20:23
Chalfont St Giles, adj Misbourne Farm 06:42 07:32 07:32 08:46 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:16 16:26 17:39 18:37 19:31 20:24
Chalfont St Giles, adj Stratton Chase 06:42 07:32 07:32 08:47 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:16 16:26 17:39 18:38 19:31 20:24
Chalfont St Giles, opp The Ivy House PH 06:43 07:33 07:33 08:47 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:17 16:27 17:40 18:38 19:32 20:25
Amersham, opp Cokes Lane 06:44 07:34 07:34 08:48 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:18 16:28 17:41 18:39 19:33 20:26
Amersham, opp Finch Lane 06:44 07:35 07:35 08:49 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:19 16:29 17:42 18:40 19:33 20:26
Amersham, opp Bramble Lane 06:45 07:36 07:36 08:49 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:20 16:29 17:42 18:40 19:34 20:27
Amersham, opp Stanley Hill Junction 06:45 07:37 07:37 08:50 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:21 16:30 17:43 18:41 19:34 20:27
Amersham Stanley Hill Schools (Stop S1) 06:47 07:39 07:39 08:52 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:23 16:32 17:45 18:43 19:36 20:29
Amersham, opp Plantation Road 06:49 07:41 07:41 08:54 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:25 16:34 17:47 18:45 19:38 20:30
Amersham, opp Green Lane 06:50 07:43 07:43 08:55 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:26 16:35 17:48 18:46 19:39 20:31
Amersham, adj Leisure Centre 06:51 07:44 07:44 08:56 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:27 16:36 17:49 18:47 19:40 20:31
Amersham Railway Station (Stop A) 06:53 07:47 07:47 08:59 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:30 16:39 17:51 18:49 19:42 20:33
Amersham Oakfield Corner (Stop B) 06:53 07:47 07:47 08:59 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:30 16:39 17:51 18:49 19:42 20:33
Amersham, adj Hervines Road 06:54 07:49 07:49 09:00 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:32 16:41 17:53 18:50 19:43 20:34
Amersham, adj Copperkins Lane 06:54 07:49 07:49 09:01 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:33 16:42 17:54 18:51 19:43 20:34
Chesham Bois Amersham Road (NW-bound) 06:55 07:50 07:50 09:01 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:34 16:43 17:55 18:51 19:44 20:35
Chesham Bois, adj Bois Avenue 06:55 07:51 07:51 09:02 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:35 16:44 17:56 18:52 19:45 20:35
Chesham Bois, o/s The Beacon School 06:56 07:53 07:53 09:03 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:57 18:53 19:46 20:36
Chesham, opp The Wild Rover PH 06:59 07:57 07:57 09:06 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:41 16:52 18:02 18:56 19:49 20:39
Chesham Red Lion Street (N-bound) 06:59 07:58 07:58 09:07 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:42 16:53 18:03 18:57 19:49 20:39
Chesham Broadway (Stop B) 07:01 08:01 08:01 09:09 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:45 16:56 18:06 18:59 19:51 20:41
Chesham Broadway (Stop B) 08:04 08:04
Chesham, opp Police Station 08:06 08:06
Chesham, opp The Jolly Sportsman PH 08:06 08:06
Chesham Eskdale Avenue (E-bound) 08:08 08:08
Chesham Codmore Cross (Opp 129) 08:09 08:09
Chesham, o/s Grammar School 08:10 08:10

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 18 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Carousel Buses