bustimes.org

106 - Basildon Bus Station - Langdon Hills

A bus service operated by NIBSbuses

Map

Monday to Friday

Langdon Hills - Basildon Bus Station

Great Berry, o/s Tesco Langdon Hills 06:15 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:24 16:54 17:18 17:36 18:00 18:40 19:00
Great Berry, adj Aylesbury Drive 06:16 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:25
Great Berry, adj Derby Close 06:16 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:25
Great Berry, opp Hollybank 06:17 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:26
Great Berry Primary School (opp) 06:18 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:27
Great Berry, opp Little Berry Lane 06:18 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:27
Great Berry, adj Kenton Way 06:19 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:28
Laindon Railway Station (Stand A) 06:25 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:34 17:00 17:24 17:42 18:06 18:46 19:06

Basildon Bus Station - Langdon Hills

Laindon Railway Station (Stand A) 06:25 06:42 07:00 07:17 16:44 17:08 17:26 17:50 18:30 18:50 19:15
Great Berry Primary School (o/s) 16:51 17:15 17:33 17:57 18:37 18:57 19:22
Great Berry, o/s Tesco Langdon Hills 06:31 06:48 07:06 07:23 16:54 17:18 17:36 18:00 18:40 19:00 19:25

Timetable data from NIBSbuses Limited/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Similar services

NIBSbuses