bustimes.org

107 - Edgware - Borehamwood - New Barnet

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Edgware - Borehamwood - New Barnet

Edgware Bus Station (Stop F) 04:55 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:35 then every 15 minutes until 11:05 11:20 11:35 then every 15 minutes until 14:20 14:33 14:47 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 04:56 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 14:21 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 04:57 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 14:22 14:35 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop Q) 04:58 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 14:24 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Edgware Glendale Avenue (Stop R) 04:59 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 14:25 14:38 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Edgware Way (Stop S) 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 11:11 11:26 11:41 14:26 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Canons Park Canons Corner (Stop L) 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 14:28 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Edgware Pipers Green Lane (->N) 05:01 05:31 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:44 11:14 11:29 11:44 14:29 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:41 00:11
Stanmore Royal National Orthopaedic Hospital (->N) 05:02 05:32 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:30 09:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 14:30 14:43 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:42 00:12
Elstree, nr Centennial Park 05:03 05:33 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 14:31 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:43 00:13
Elstree, adj Sullivan Way 05:04 05:34 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 14:32 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:44 00:14
Elstree, adj Rodgers Close 05:05 05:35 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 14:33 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:45 00:15
Elstree, nr The East Public House 05:06 05:36 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 14:35 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:46 00:16
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (E-bound) 05:06 05:36 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 14:36 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:46 00:16
Borehamwood, opp Knowl Way 05:07 05:37 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 14:37 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:47 00:17
Borehamwood, nr Barham Avenue 05:08 05:38 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 14:38 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:48 00:18
Borehamwood, opp Deacons Hill Road 05:09 05:39 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 14:39 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:19 23:49 00:19
Elstree & Borehamwood Station (Stop A) 05:10 05:40 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 14:40 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:20 23:50 00:20
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop D) 05:11 05:41 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:21 23:51 00:21
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 05:12 05:42 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 11:29 11:44 12:00 14:45 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:57 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:22
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 05:13 05:43 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 11:32 11:47 12:03 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:59 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:23 23:53 00:23
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 05:13 05:43 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 11:33 11:48 12:04 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:00 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:23 23:53 00:23
Borehamwood, adj Hertsmere Civic Offices 05:14 05:44 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 11:34 11:49 12:05 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:01 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:24
Borehamwood, nr Studio Way 05:15 05:45 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:05 11:35 11:50 12:06 14:51 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:46 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:02 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:25
Borehamwood, nr Warwick Road 05:16 05:46 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 11:36 11:51 12:07 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:03 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:56 00:26
Borehamwood Chester Road (E-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:50 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 11:37 11:52 12:08 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:48 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:04 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:27 23:57 00:27
Borehamwood, opp Kenilworth Drive 05:18 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 11:38 11:53 12:09 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:05 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:28
Borehamwood, opp Warren Grove 05:19 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:09 11:39 11:54 12:10 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:06 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:29 23:59 00:29
Borehamwood Ripon Way (SW-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 11:40 11:55 12:11 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:07 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:30 00:00 00:30
Borehamwood, opp Dacre Gardens 05:21 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 11:41 11:56 12:12 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:08 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:31 00:01 00:31
Borehamwood, nr Ashley Drive 05:22 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 11:42 11:57 12:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:09 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:32 00:02 00:32
Borehamwood Stirling Corner / Barnet Lane (Stop B) 05:23 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:13 11:43 11:59 12:15 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:10 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:33 00:03 00:33
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner / Barnet Road (Stop E) 05:23 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:13 11:43 11:59 12:15 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:10 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:33 00:03 00:33
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop C) 05:24 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:14 11:44 12:00 12:16 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:11 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:34 00:04 00:34
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 05:24 05:54 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:15 11:45 12:01 12:17 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:11 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:34 00:04 00:34
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->E) 05:25 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:16 11:46 12:02 12:18 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:12 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:35 00:05 00:35
Arkley Quinta Drive (->E) 05:25 05:55 06:13 06:28 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:17 11:47 12:03 12:19 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:12 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:35 00:05 00:35
Arkley Garden Close (Stop) 05:26 05:56 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:18 11:48 12:04 12:20 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:13 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:36 00:06 00:36
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop K) 05:27 05:57 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:19 11:49 12:05 12:21 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:14 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:37 00:07 00:37
High Barnet Barnet Hospital / Queens Road (Stop B4) 05:28 05:58 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:20 11:50 12:06 12:22 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:15 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08 00:38
High Barnet Union Street (Stop M) 05:29 05:59 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:22 11:52 12:08 12:24 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:16 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:09 00:39
Barnet Church / Wood Street (Stop F) 05:30 06:00 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:23 11:53 12:09 12:25 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:17 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:40 00:10 00:40
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 05:31 06:01 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:09 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:25 11:55 12:11 12:27 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:18 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11 00:41
High Barnet Station / Meadway (Stop N) 05:31 06:01 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:25 11:55 12:11 12:27 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:18 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11 00:41
High Barnet Station (Stop R) 05:32 06:02 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:26 11:56 12:12 12:28 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:19 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:42 00:12 00:42
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:13 10:27 11:57 12:13 12:29 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:20 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:42 00:12 00:42
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 05:33 06:03 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:13 07:31 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:28 11:58 12:14 12:30 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:20 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:43 00:13 00:43
New Barnet Warwick Road (Stop C) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:15 10:29 11:59 12:15 12:31 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:21 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:15 23:43 00:13 00:43
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop D) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:15 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:16 10:30 12:00 12:16 12:32 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:22 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:16 23:44 00:14 00:44
New Barnet Station (Stop Z1) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:16 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:17 10:31 12:01 12:17 12:33 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:23 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:45 00:15 00:45

New Barnet - Borehamwood - Edgware

New Barnet Station (Stop A) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 then every 15 minutes until 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 then every 15 minutes until 11:28 11:43 then every 15 minutes until 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 then every 15 minutes until 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:22 23:50 00:20
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop E) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 11:29 11:44 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:23 23:51 00:21
New Barnet Warwick Road (Stop S) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 11:30 11:45 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:23 23:51 00:21
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 11:31 11:46 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:24 23:52 00:22
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 11:32 11:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:25 23:53 00:23
High Barnet Station (Stop Q) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 11:33 11:48 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:26 23:54 00:24
Barnet Church (Stop K) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:36 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 11:35 11:50 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:27 23:55 00:25
Barnet Church / Wood Street (Stop E) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:37 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 11:36 11:51 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:27 23:55 00:25
Barnet Manor Road (Stop Y) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:38 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 11:37 11:52 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:28 23:56 00:26
High Barnet Union Street (Stop F) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:39 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 11:38 11:53 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:29 23:57 00:27
High Barnet Barnet Hospital / Queens Road (Stop B3) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:40 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 11:39 11:54 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:30 23:58 00:28
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop E) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 11:41 11:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:31 23:59 00:29
Arkley Garden Close (Stop) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:43 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:41 11:41 11:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:31 23:59 00:29
Arkley Quinta Drive (->W) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:44 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 11:42 11:57 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:32 00:00 00:30
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->W) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:45 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 11:43 11:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:32 00:00 00:30
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:46 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:44 11:44 11:59 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:33 00:01 00:31
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop F) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:45 11:45 12:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:33 00:01 00:31
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner / Barnet Road (Stop G) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:46 11:46 12:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:34 00:02 00:32
Borehamwood Stirling Corner (Stop A) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:47 11:47 12:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:35 00:03 00:33
Borehamwood, opp Ashley Drive 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:48 11:48 12:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:35 00:03 00:33
Borehamwood, nr Dacre Gardens 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:49 11:49 12:04 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:36 00:04 00:34
Borehamwood Ripon Way (N-bound) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 11:50 12:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:37 00:05 00:35
Borehamwood, nr Warren Grove 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:51 11:51 12:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:38 00:06 00:36
Borehamwood, nr Kenilworth Drive 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 11:52 12:07 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:39 00:07 00:37
Borehamwood, opp Chester Road 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:53 11:53 12:08 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:39 00:07 00:37
Borehamwood Warwick Road (W-bound) 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:54 11:54 12:09 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:40 00:08 00:38
Borehamwood, opp Studio Way 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:55 11:55 12:10 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:41 00:09 00:39
Borehamwood, opp Hertsmere Civic Offices 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:56 11:56 12:11 14:11 14:26 14:42 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:42 00:10 00:40
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:57 11:57 12:12 14:12 14:27 14:43 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:43 00:11 00:41
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop A) 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 09:59 11:59 12:14 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:44 00:12 00:42
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop F) 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:01 12:01 12:16 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:45 00:13 00:43
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop E) 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:03 12:03 12:18 14:18 14:33 14:50 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:46 00:14 00:44
Elstree & Borehamwood Station (Stop B) 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:06 12:06 12:21 14:21 14:36 14:53 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:47 00:15 00:45
Borehamwood, nr Deacons Hill Road 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:32 06:54 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:07 12:07 12:22 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:47 00:15 00:45
Borehamwood, opp Barham Avenue 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:08 12:08 12:23 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:27 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:48 00:16 00:46
Borehamwood, adj Knowl Way 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:34 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:09 12:09 12:24 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:28 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:49 00:17 00:47
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (W-bound) 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:35 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:10 12:10 12:25 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:50 00:18 00:48
Elstree, opp The East Public House 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:36 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:16 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:59 10:11 12:11 12:26 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:51 00:19 00:49
Elstree, opp Rodgers Close 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:37 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:17 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:12 12:12 12:27 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:31 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:52 00:20 00:50
Elstree, opp Sullivan Way 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:38 07:02 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:19 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:01 10:13 12:13 12:28 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:32 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:53 00:21 00:51
Stanmore Royal National Orthopaedic Hospital (->S) 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:40 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:21 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:14 12:14 12:29 14:29 14:45 15:02 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:33 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:54 00:22 00:52
Edgware Pipers Green Lane (->S) 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:41 07:05 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:23 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:15 12:15 12:30 14:30 14:46 15:03 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:34 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:55 00:23 00:53
Canons Park Brockley Avenue (Stop) 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:43 07:07 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:25 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:17 12:17 12:32 14:32 14:48 15:05 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:58 21:17 21:35 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:56 00:24 00:54
Edgware Way (Stop) 05:39 06:01 06:22 06:44 07:08 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:26 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:18 12:18 12:33 14:33 14:49 15:06 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:59 21:18 21:36 22:02 22:31 23:00 23:29 23:56 00:24 00:54
Edgware Parkside Drive (Stop J) 05:40 06:02 06:23 06:45 07:09 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:28 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:19 12:19 12:34 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:00 21:19 21:37 22:03 22:32 23:01 23:30 23:57 00:25 00:55
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop G) 05:41 06:03 06:24 06:46 07:10 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:29 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:20 12:20 12:36 14:36 14:52 15:09 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:01 21:20 21:38 22:04 22:33 23:02 23:31 23:58 00:26 00:56
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 05:42 06:04 06:25 06:47 07:11 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:31 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:21 12:21 12:37 14:37 14:54 15:11 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:02 21:21 21:39 22:05 22:34 23:03 23:32 23:59 00:27 00:57
Edgware Station (Stop G) 05:43 06:05 06:27 06:49 07:13 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:33 09:18 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:23 12:23 12:39 14:39 14:56 15:13 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:03 21:22 21:40 22:06 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:00 00:28 00:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel