Bus Times

107 - New Barnet - Edgware

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Edgware - New Barnet

Edgware (Stop F) 00:05 04:55 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 then every 15 minutes until 11:05 11:20 11:35 then every 15 minutes until 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:53 then every 15 minutes until 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 00:05 04:55 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 00:06 04:56 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:36
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop Q) 00:07 04:57 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:37
Edgware Glendale Avenue (Stop R) 00:08 04:58 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:38
Edgware Way (Stop S) 00:10 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:01 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Edgware London Academy (Stop) 00:10 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:01 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:40
Canons Park Canons Corner (Stop L) 00:11 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:03 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:41
Edgware Pipers Green Lane (->N) 00:11 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 09:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:04 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:41
Stanmore Royal National Orthopaedic Hospital (->N) 00:13 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 14:16 14:31 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:07 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:43
Elstree, nr Centennial Park 00:14 05:04 05:34 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 14:17 14:32 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:09 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:44
Elstree, adj Sullivan Way 00:15 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:11 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45
Elstree, adj Rodgers Close 00:15 05:05 05:35 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:12 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:45
Elstree, nr The East PH 00:16 05:06 05:36 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:13 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:46
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (E-bound) 00:17 05:07 05:37 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:14 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:47
Borehamwood, opp Knowl Way 00:18 05:08 05:38 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:17 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:48
Borehamwood, nr Barham Avenue 00:18 05:08 05:38 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:18 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:48
Borehamwood, opp Deacon's Hill Road 00:19 05:09 05:39 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:19 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:19 23:49
Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station (Stop A) 00:20 05:10 05:40 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:05 16:20 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:20 23:50
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop D) 00:20 05:10 05:40 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:21 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:55 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:20 23:50
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 00:21 05:11 05:41 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:13 11:28 11:43 11:59 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:24 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:21 23:51
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 00:23 05:13 05:43 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:59 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:23 23:53
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 00:23 05:13 05:43 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:59 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:23 23:53
Borehamwood, adj Civic Offices 00:24 05:14 05:44 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:18 11:33 11:48 12:04 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:29 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:00 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:54
Borehamwood, nr Studio Way 00:25 05:15 05:45 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:19 11:34 11:50 12:06 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:32 17:32 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:01 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:55
Borehamwood, opp Warwick Road 00:26 05:16 05:46 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:20 11:35 11:50 12:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 17:33 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:02 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:56
Borehamwood, nr Warwick House 00:26 05:16 05:46 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:34 17:34 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:46 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:03 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:56
Borehamwood Chester Road (E-bound) 00:27 05:17 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:21 11:36 11:52 12:08 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:47 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:03 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:27 23:57
Borehamwood, opp Kenilworth Drive 00:28 05:18 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:22 11:37 11:53 12:09 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:48 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:04 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:28 23:58
Borehamwood, opp Warren Grove 00:29 05:19 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:23 11:38 11:54 12:10 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:05 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:29 23:59
Borehamwood Ripon Way (SW-bound) 00:30 05:20 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:24 11:39 11:55 12:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:06 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:30 00:00
Borehamwood, opp Dacre Gardens 00:30 05:20 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:40 11:56 12:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:07 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:30 00:00
Borehamwood, nr Ashley Drive 00:31 05:21 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:13 10:26 11:41 11:57 12:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:08 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:31 00:01
Borehamwood Stirling Corner (Stop B) 00:33 05:23 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:15 10:28 11:43 11:59 12:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:10 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:33 00:03
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner Barnet Road (Stop E) 00:33 05:23 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:15 10:28 11:43 11:59 12:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:10 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:33 00:03
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop C) 00:34 05:24 05:54 06:11 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:17 10:30 11:45 12:01 12:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:11 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:34 00:04
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 00:35 05:25 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:18 10:31 11:46 12:02 12:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:12 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:35 00:05
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->E) 00:35 05:25 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:18 10:31 11:46 12:02 12:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:12 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:35 00:05
Arkley Quinta Drive (->E) 00:36 05:26 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:19 10:32 11:47 12:03 12:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:13 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:36 00:06
Garden Close Arkley (Stop) 00:36 05:26 05:56 06:14 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:20 10:33 11:48 12:04 12:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:13 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:36 00:06
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop K) 00:37 05:27 05:57 06:15 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:21 10:34 11:49 12:05 12:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:14 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:37 00:07
High Barnet Barnet Hospital / Queens Road (Stop B4) 00:38 05:28 05:58 06:16 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:09 10:22 10:35 11:50 12:06 12:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:15 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop M) 00:39 05:29 05:59 06:17 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:11 10:24 10:37 11:52 12:08 12:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:16 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:09
Barnet Church Wood Street (Stop F) 00:40 05:30 06:00 06:19 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:13 10:26 10:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:17 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:40 00:10
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 00:41 05:31 06:01 06:20 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:18 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11
High Barnet Station / Meadway (Stop N) 00:41 05:31 06:01 06:20 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:18 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11
High Barnet Station (Stop R) 00:42 05:32 06:02 06:21 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:19 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:42 00:12
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 00:42 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:42 11:57 12:13 12:29 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:20 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:42 00:12
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 00:43 05:33 06:03 06:22 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:30 10:43 11:58 12:14 12:30 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:20 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:43 00:13
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop C) 00:43 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:44 11:59 12:15 12:31 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:21 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:15 23:43 00:13
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop D) 00:44 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:42 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:45 12:00 12:16 12:32 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:22 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:16 23:44 00:14
New Barnet Station (Stop Z1) 00:45 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:43 07:02 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:23 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:45 00:15
Hertfordshire Schooldays only Hertfordshire Schooldays only

New Barnet - Edgware

New Barnet Station (Stop A) 00:20 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 then every 15 minutes until 11:28 11:43 then every 15 minutes until 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 then every 15 minutes until 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:22 23:50
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop E) 00:20 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 11:28 11:43 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:22 23:50
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop S) 00:21 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 11:30 11:45 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:23 23:51
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 00:22 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 11:31 11:46 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:24 23:52
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 00:23 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 11:32 11:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:25 23:53
High Barnet Station (Stop Q) 00:24 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:33 11:33 11:48 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:26 23:54
Barnet Church (Stop K) 00:25 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:35 11:35 11:50 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:27 23:55
Barnet Church Wood Street (Stop E) 00:25 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:35 11:35 11:50 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:27 23:55
Manor Road Barnet (Stop Y) 00:26 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:36 11:36 11:51 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:28 23:56
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop F) 00:26 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:37 11:37 11:52 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:28 23:56
High Barnet Barnet Hospital / Queens Road (Stop B3) 00:28 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:39 11:39 11:54 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:30 23:58
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop E) 00:29 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:41 11:41 11:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:31 23:59
Garden Close Arkley (Stop) 00:29 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:41 11:41 11:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:31 23:59
Arkley Quinta Drive (->W) 00:29 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:42 11:42 11:57 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:31 23:59
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->W) 00:30 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:42 11:42 11:57 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:32 00:00
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 00:30 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:43 11:43 11:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:32 00:00
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop F) 00:31 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:44 11:44 11:59 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:33 00:01
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner Barnet Road (Stop G) 00:32 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:46 11:46 12:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:34 00:02
Borehamwood Stirling Corner (Stop A) 00:33 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:47 11:47 12:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:35 00:03
Borehamwood, opp Ashley Drive 00:33 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:48 11:48 12:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:35 00:03
Borehamwood, nr Dacre Gardens 00:34 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:37 09:49 11:49 12:04 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:36 00:04
Borehamwood Ripon Way (N-bound) 00:35 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 11:50 12:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:37 00:05
Borehamwood, nr Warren Grove 00:36 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 11:51 12:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:38 00:06
Borehamwood, nr Kenilworth Drive 00:37 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:40 09:52 11:52 12:07 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:39 00:07
Borehamwood, opp Warwick House 00:38 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:54 11:54 12:09 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:40 00:08
Borehamwood Warwick Road (W-bound) 00:38 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 11:54 12:09 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:40 00:08
Borehamwood, opp Studio Way 00:40 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 11:56 12:11 14:11 14:26 14:42 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:42 00:10
Borehamwood, opp Civic Offices 00:41 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 11:57 12:12 14:12 14:27 14:43 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:43 00:11
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 00:41 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 11:58 12:13 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:43 00:11
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop A) 00:42 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 11:59 12:14 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:44 00:12
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop F) 00:43 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:02 12:02 12:17 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:24 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:45 00:13
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop E) 00:44 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:04 12:04 12:19 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:25 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:46 00:14
Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station (Stop B) 00:45 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:06 12:06 12:21 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:47 00:15
Borehamwood, nr Deacon's Hill Road 00:45 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:06 12:06 12:21 14:21 14:38 14:54 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:47 00:15
Borehamwood, opp Barham Avenue 00:46 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:07 12:07 12:22 14:22 14:38 14:55 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:27 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:48 00:16
Borehamwood, adj Knowl Way 00:46 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:55 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:08 12:08 12:23 14:23 14:39 14:56 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:27 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:48 00:16
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (W-bound) 00:47 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:09 12:09 12:24 14:24 14:41 14:58 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:28 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:49 00:17
Elstree, opp Watling Court 00:49 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:36 06:59 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 12:11 12:26 14:26 14:43 15:01 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:51 00:19
Elstree, opp Rodgers Close 00:49 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:36 06:59 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 12:11 12:26 14:26 14:43 15:01 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:51 00:19
Elstree, opp Sullivan Way 00:49 05:34 05:55 06:16 06:37 07:00 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:12 12:12 12:27 14:27 14:44 15:02 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:51 00:19
Elstree, opp Centennial Park 00:50 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:37 07:00 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:12 12:12 12:27 14:27 14:44 15:02 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:31 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:52 00:20
Stanmore Royal National Orthopaedic Hospital (->S) 00:51 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:39 07:02 07:23 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 12:13 12:28 14:28 14:46 15:04 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:32 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:53 00:21
Edgware Pipers Green Lane (->S) 00:52 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:41 07:05 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 12:15 12:30 14:30 14:48 15:07 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:56 21:15 21:33 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:54 00:22
Edgware Way (Stop) 00:54 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:43 07:07 07:28 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 12:17 12:32 14:32 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:15 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:58 21:17 21:35 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:56 00:24
Edgware Parkside Drive (Stop J) 00:55 05:40 06:02 06:23 06:46 07:10 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 12:19 12:35 14:35 14:53 15:12 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:18 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:00 21:19 21:37 22:03 22:32 23:01 23:30 23:57 00:25
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop G) 00:56 05:41 06:02 06:24 06:46 07:11 07:32 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 12:20 12:35 14:35 14:54 15:13 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 21:00 21:19 21:37 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:31 23:58 00:26
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 00:56 05:41 06:03 06:25 06:48 07:12 07:34 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 12:21 12:37 14:37 14:56 15:15 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:21 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 21:01 21:20 21:38 22:04 22:33 23:02 23:31 23:58 00:26
Edgware (Stop) 00:57 05:42 06:04 06:26 06:49 07:14 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 12:22 12:38 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 21:02 21:21 21:39 22:05 22:34 23:03 23:32 23:59 00:27
Edgware (Stop G) 00:58 05:43 06:05 06:27 06:50 07:15 07:37 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 12:23 12:39 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:03 21:22 21:40 22:06 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:00 00:28
Hertfordshire Schooldays only Hertfordshire Schooldays only

More information

Metroline Travel