🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

107 - New Barnet - Edgware

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Edgware - New Barnet

Edgware Bus Station (Stop F) 00:05 06:00 then every 30 minutes until 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:23 10:42 11:01 11:20 11:41 12:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:00 14:21 then every 20 minutes until 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:09 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Edgware Station Station Road (Stop B) 00:05 06:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:23 10:42 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 14:01 14:21 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:09 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:35
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 00:06 06:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:25 10:44 11:03 11:22 11:43 12:02 14:02 14:23 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:11 18:32 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 23:36
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop Q) 00:07 06:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:45 11:04 11:23 11:44 12:03 14:03 14:24 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:09 17:30 17:51 18:12 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 23:37
Edgware Glendale Avenue (Stop R) 00:08 06:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 14:05 14:25 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:34 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 23:38
Edgware Way (Stop S) 00:10 06:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:54 09:13 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 14:07 14:27 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:36 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40
Edgware London Academy (Stop) 00:10 06:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:08 11:27 11:48 12:07 14:07 14:28 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:37 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 23:40
Canons Park Canons Corner (Stop L) 00:11 06:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 14:09 14:29 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:38 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 23:41
Edgware Pipers Green Lane (->N) 00:11 06:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 14:10 14:30 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:38 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 23:41
Stanmore Royal National Orthopaedic Hospital (->N) 00:13 06:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 14:12 14:32 15:32 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 23:43
Elstree, nr Centennial Park 00:14 06:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 14:13 14:33 15:33 15:54 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:14 23:44
Elstree, adj Sullivan Way 00:15 06:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 14:14 14:34 15:34 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 23:45
Elstree, adj Rodgers Close 00:15 06:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 14:15 14:35 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:15 23:45
Elstree, nr Watling Court 00:16 06:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 14:16 14:36 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:16 23:46
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (E-bound) 00:17 06:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 14:17 14:37 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:03 18:24 18:45 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:17 23:47
Borehamwood, opp Knowl Way 00:18 06:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 14:19 14:39 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:04 18:25 18:46 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:18 23:48
Borehamwood, nr Barham Avenue 00:18 06:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 14:19 14:39 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:04 18:25 18:46 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:18 23:48
Borehamwood, opp Deacon's Hill Road 00:19 06:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 14:20 14:40 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:26 18:47 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:19 23:49
Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station (Stop A) 00:20 06:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:02 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 14:21 14:41 15:41 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:06 18:27 18:48 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:20 23:50
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop D) 00:20 06:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 14:22 14:42 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:06 18:27 18:48 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:20 23:50
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 00:21 06:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:04 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 14:23 14:43 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:29 18:50 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:21 23:51
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 00:23 06:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 14:26 14:46 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:23 23:53
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 00:23 06:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 14:26 14:46 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:23 23:53
Borehamwood, adj Civic Offices 00:24 06:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 14:27 14:47 15:47 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:11 18:32 18:53 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:55 22:24 23:54
Borehamwood, nr Studio Way 00:25 06:20 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 14:28 14:48 15:48 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:12 18:33 18:54 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:56 22:25 23:55
Borehamwood, opp Warwick Road 00:26 06:21 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 14:29 14:49 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:34 18:55 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:26 23:56
Borehamwood, nr Warwick House 00:26 06:21 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 14:30 14:50 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:34 18:55 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:26 23:56
Borehamwood Chester Road (E-bound) 00:27 06:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 14:30 14:50 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:14 18:35 18:56 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:27 23:57
Borehamwood, opp Kenilworth Drive 00:28 06:23 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 14:31 14:51 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:36 18:57 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 21:59 22:28 23:58
Borehamwood, opp Warren Grove 00:29 06:24 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 14:32 14:52 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:29 23:59
Borehamwood Ripon Way (SW-bound) 00:30 06:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 14:33 14:53 15:53 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:30 00:00
Borehamwood, opp Dacre Gardens 00:30 06:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 14:34 14:54 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:30 00:00
Borehamwood, nr Ashley Drive 00:31 06:26 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 14:35 14:55 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:31 00:01
Borehamwood Stirling Corner (Stop B) 00:33 06:28 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 14:37 14:57 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:20 18:41 19:02 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:33 00:03
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner Barnet Road (Stop E) 00:33 06:28 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 14:37 14:57 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:20 18:41 19:02 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:33 00:03
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop C) 00:34 06:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 14:39 14:59 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:03 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:34 00:04
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 00:35 06:30 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 14:40 15:00 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:35 00:05
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->E) 00:35 06:30 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 14:40 15:00 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:05 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:35 00:05
Arkley Quinta Drive (->E) 00:36 06:31 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 14:41 15:01 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:24 18:45 19:06 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:36 00:06
Garden Close Arkley (Stop) 00:36 06:31 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 14:42 15:02 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:24 18:45 19:06 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:36 00:06
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop K) 00:37 06:32 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 14:43 15:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:25 18:46 19:07 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:37 00:07
High Barnet Barnet Hospital Queens Road (Stop B4) 00:38 06:33 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 14:44 15:04 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:26 18:47 19:08 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:38 00:08
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop M) 00:39 06:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 14:45 15:05 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:39 00:09
Barnet Church Wood Street (Stop F) 00:40 06:35 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 14:47 15:07 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:40 00:10
Barnet High St Barnet Church (Stop H) 00:41 06:36 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 14:48 15:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:41 00:11
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 00:41 06:36 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 14:48 15:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:41 00:11
High Barnet (Stop R) 00:42 06:37 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 14:49 15:09 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:42 00:12
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 00:42 06:37 08:07 08:39 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 14:50 15:10 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:44 22:13 22:42 00:12
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 00:43 06:38 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 14:51 15:11 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:43 00:13
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop C) 00:43 06:38 08:08 08:40 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 14:52 15:12 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:45 22:14 22:43 00:13
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop D) 00:44 06:39 08:09 08:41 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 14:53 15:13 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:46 22:15 22:44 00:14
New Barnet Station (Stop Z1) 00:45 06:40 08:10 08:42 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 14:54 15:14 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:47 22:16 22:45 00:15

New Barnet - Edgware

New Barnet Station (Stop A) 00:20 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:39 12:00 then every 20 minutes until 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 then every 20 minutes until 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:22 23:50
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop E) 00:20 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:39 12:00 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:22 23:50
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop S) 00:21 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:23 23:51
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 00:22 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:24 23:52
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 00:23 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:25 23:53
High Barnet (Stop Q) 00:24 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:26 23:54
Barnet Church (Stop K) 00:25 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:27 23:55
Barnet Church Wood Street (Stop E) 00:25 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:27 23:55
Manor Road Barnet (Stop Y) 00:26 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:28 23:56
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop F) 00:26 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:48 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:28 23:56
High Barnet Barnet Hospital Queens Road (Stop B3) 00:28 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:30 23:58
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop E) 00:29 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:51 19:11 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:31 23:59
Garden Close Arkley (Stop) 00:29 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:51 19:11 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:31 23:59
Arkley Quinta Drive (->W) 00:29 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:51 19:11 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:31 23:59
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->W) 00:30 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:52 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:32 00:00
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 00:30 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:52 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:32 00:00
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop F) 00:31 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:53 19:13 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:33 00:01
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner Barnet Road (Stop G) 00:32 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 13:16 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:54 19:14 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:34 00:02
Borehamwood Stirling Corner (Stop A) 00:33 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 13:17 13:37 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:55 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:35 00:03
Borehamwood, opp Ashley Drive 00:33 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:15 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 13:18 13:38 13:57 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:55 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:35 00:03
Borehamwood, nr Dacre Gardens 00:34 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:16 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 13:19 13:39 13:58 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:56 19:16 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:36 00:04
Borehamwood Ripon Way (N-bound) 00:35 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 13:19 13:39 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:57 19:17 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:37 00:05
Borehamwood, nr Warren Grove 00:36 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:18 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 13:20 13:40 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:58 19:18 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:38 00:06
Borehamwood, nr Kenilworth Drive 00:37 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:21 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:59 19:19 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:39 00:07
Borehamwood, opp Warwick House 00:38 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 13:22 13:42 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:00 19:00 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:40 00:08
Borehamwood Warwick Road (W-bound) 00:38 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:00 19:00 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:40 00:08
Borehamwood, opp Studio Way 00:40 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:24 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:02 19:02 19:22 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:42 00:10
Borehamwood, opp Civic Offices 00:41 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 13:25 13:45 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 19:03 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:43 00:11
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 00:41 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:23 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:03 19:03 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:43 00:11
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop A) 00:42 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:24 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 13:27 13:47 14:06 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:04 19:04 19:24 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:44 00:12
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop F) 00:43 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:25 09:48 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:30 13:49 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:27 17:47 18:06 19:06 19:26 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:45 00:13
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop E) 00:44 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:26 09:49 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:31 13:50 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:28 17:48 18:07 19:07 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:46 00:14
Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station (Stop B) 00:45 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:27 09:50 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:33 13:52 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:29 17:49 18:08 19:08 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:47 00:15
Borehamwood, nr Deacon's Hill Road 00:45 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:27 09:50 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:33 13:52 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:29 17:49 18:08 19:08 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:47 00:15
Borehamwood, opp Barham Avenue 00:46 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:28 09:51 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 13:34 13:53 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:30 17:50 18:09 19:09 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:48 00:16
Borehamwood, adj Knowl Way 00:46 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:28 09:51 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:35 13:54 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:30 17:50 18:09 19:09 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:48 00:16
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (W-bound) 00:47 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:29 09:52 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 13:36 13:55 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:10 19:10 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:49 00:17
Elstree, opp Watling Court 00:49 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:31 09:54 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:38 13:57 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 19:12 19:32 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:51 00:19
Elstree, opp Rodgers Close 00:49 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:31 09:54 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:38 13:57 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 19:12 19:32 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:51 00:19
Elstree, opp Sullivan Way 00:49 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:31 09:54 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:39 13:39 13:58 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:53 18:12 19:12 19:32 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:51 00:19
Elstree, opp Centennial Park 00:50 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:32 09:55 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:39 13:58 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 19:13 19:33 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:52 00:20
Stanmore Royal National Orthopaedic Hospital (->S) 00:51 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:33 09:56 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:40 13:59 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 19:14 19:34 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:53 00:21
Edgware Pipers Green Lane (->S) 00:52 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:13 09:34 09:57 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:42 14:01 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:56 18:15 19:15 19:35 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:54 00:22
Edgware Way (Stop) 00:54 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:36 09:59 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:44 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:58 18:17 19:17 19:37 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:56 00:24
Edgware Parkside Drive (Stop J) 00:55 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:38 10:01 10:24 10:44 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:47 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:01 18:20 19:20 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:57 00:25
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop G) 00:56 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:39 10:02 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:47 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 19:20 19:40 20:04 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31 23:58 00:26
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 00:56 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:40 10:03 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:49 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:03 18:22 19:22 19:41 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31 23:58 00:26
Edgware (Stop) 00:57 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:41 10:04 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:50 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 19:23 19:42 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 23:59 00:27
Edgware (Stop G) 00:58 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:42 10:05 10:28 10:48 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:51 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 19:24 19:43 20:07 20:36 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:00 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Metroline Travel