107 - Stonehaven - Montrose
A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird
- Timetable
- Map
Stonehaven - Montrose
Stonehaven Barclay Street (S bound) | 06:51 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stonehaven, opp Mill Inn Road | 06:51 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 |
Stonehaven, opp Invercarron | 06:51 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 |
Stonehaven, at Braehead Crescent | 06:52 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 |
Dunnottar Junction (at) | 06:54 | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 |
Catterline, opp Uras Cottages | 06:56 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 |
Catterline, opp Mill of Uras | 06:57 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 |
Catterline, at Junction | 06:59 | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 |
Roadside of Catterline, opp Roadside | 06:59 | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 |
Roadside of Kinneff (opp 5) | 07:02 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 |
Kinneff, at Slains Park Rd End | 07:02 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 |
Kinneff Clashendrum (S-bound) | 07:03 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 |
Inverbervie, at Market Square | 07:06 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 |
Inverbervie, at Kirkburn Drive | 07:07 | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 |
Inverbervie, opp Aberdour Court | 07:07 | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 |
Inverbervie, opp West Park | 07:08 | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 |
Gourdon, opp Selbie Place | 07:10 | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 |
Gourdon, at William Street | 07:12 | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:31 |
Gourdon, at Selbie Place | 07:13 | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 |
Gourdon Junction (at) | 07:13 | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 |
Benholm, opp Road End | 07:17 | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 |
Johnshaven, at Golden Acre | 07:20 | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:39 |
Johnshaven, at The Square | 07:21 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 |
Johnshaven, opp Golden Acre | 07:21 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 |
Johnshaven, at Road End | 07:21 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 |
St Cyrus, at Station Road | 07:29 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
St Cyrus, opp Wayside Shoppie | 07:29 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
St Cyrus, after Mercury Lone | 07:29 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
St Cyrus, opp Lochside Road | 07:30 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
Montrose, opp Charleton Place | 07:37 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Montrose, at Waldron Road | 07:38 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 15:57 | 17:57 |
Montrose, opp Newhame Road | 07:39 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 17:58 |
Montrose, at Angus College Annexe | 07:39 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 17:58 |
Montrose, opp Redfield Crescent | 07:39 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 17:58 |
Montrose, at North Street | 07:40 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Montrose, at Upper Hall Street | 07:40 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Montrose Co-op (Stop 1) | 07:40 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Montrose Co-op (Stop 2) | 07:41 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Montrose, opp Taxi Stance | 07:41 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Montrose Railway Station (at) | 07:43 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Montrose - Stonehaven
Montrose Railway Station (at) | 07:45 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montrose, at Western Road | 07:45 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:05 |
Montrose, at Taxi Stance | 07:46 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 18:06 |
Montrose Lloyds Pharmacy (at 1) | 07:47 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 18:07 |
Montrose, at Lower Hall Street | 07:47 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 18:07 |
Montrose, at Murray Lane | 07:47 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 18:07 |
Montrose, at Redfield Crescent | 07:47 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 18:07 |
Montrose, opp Angus College Annexe | 07:48 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:18 | 18:08 |
Montrose, at Newhame Road | 07:48 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:18 | 18:08 |
Montrose, opp Waldron Road | 07:49 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 18:09 |
Montrose, at Charleton Place | 07:49 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 18:09 |
St Cyrus, at Lochside Road | 07:57 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:27 | 18:17 |
St Cyrus, opp Mercury Lone | 07:58 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:18 |
St Cyrus, at Wayside Shoppie | 07:58 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:18 |
St Cyrus, opp Station Road | 07:59 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 18:19 |
St Cyrus, at Gamekeeper's Cottage | 08:01 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 | 18:21 |
Johnshaven, at Golden Acre | 08:06 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 18:26 |
Johnshaven, at The Square | 08:07 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:27 |
Johnshaven, opp Golden Acre | 08:07 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:27 |
Johnshaven, opp Road End | 08:07 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:27 |
Benholm, at Road End | 08:10 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:30 |
Gourdon Junction (opp) | 08:14 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:34 |
Gourdon, opp Selbie Place | 08:15 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:35 |
Gourdon, at William Street | 08:16 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 | 18:36 |
Gourdon, at Selbie Place | 08:17 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:37 |
Inverbervie, at West Park | 08:20 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:40 |
Inverbervie, at Aberdour Court | 08:20 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:40 |
Inverbervie, opp Kirkburn Drive | 08:21 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 18:41 |
Inverbervie, opp Market Square | 08:21 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 18:41 |
Kinneff Clashendrum (N-bound) | 08:24 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:44 |
Kinneff, opp Slains Park Rd End | 08:25 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:45 |
Roadside of Kinneff (adj 8) | 08:26 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 18:46 |
Roadside of Catterline, at Roadside | 08:29 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:49 |
Catterline, at Mill of Uras | 08:30 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 18:50 |
Catterline, at Uras Cottages | 08:31 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 18:51 |
Dunnottar Junction (opp) | 08:34 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 18:54 |
Stonehaven, opp Braehead Crescent | 08:37 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 18:57 |
Stonehaven, at Invercarron | 08:38 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 18:58 |
Stonehaven, at Mill Inn Road | 08:38 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 18:58 |
Stonehaven Barclay Street (at 5) | 08:39 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 18:59 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 17 April 2024
Stagecoach Bluebird
- @StagecoachBBird
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app