bustimes.org

108 - Paignton - Foxhole - Paignton

A bus service operated by Torbay Mini Buses

Paignton Bus Station (Stand 9) 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 then hourly until 16:00 17:00
Paignton Victoria Park (o/s 83) 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 16:02 17:02
Paignton Colley End Road (o/s 15) 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 16:04 17:04
Paignton The Greebys (o/s 47) 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 16:04 17:04
Paignton Stansfeld Avenue (opp 80) 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 16:05 17:05
Paignton Berry Avenue (W-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 16:06 17:06
Paignton Berry Road (SW-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 16:06 17:06
Paignton Colley End Road (W-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 16:07 17:07
Paignton Clifton Road (SE-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 16:07 17:07
Paignton Waterleat Avenue 138 (o/s 138) 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 16:07 17:07
Paignton Waterleat Avenue (o/s 70) 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 16:09 17:09
Paignton Waterleat Avenue (opp 13) 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 16:09 17:09
Paignton Shepherd Close (o/s 2) 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 16:09 17:09
Paignton Kings Ash Road (o/s 104) 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 16:10 17:10
Paignton Luscombe Road (NW-bound) 08:15 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 16:11 17:11
Paignton Luscombe Road (o/s 29) 08:15 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 16:11 17:11
Paignton Great Parks Community Centre (N-bound) 08:16 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 16:12 17:12
Paignton Alfriston Road (opp No 39) 08:17 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 16:13 17:13
Paignton Lutyens Drive 22 (o/s 22) 08:17 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 16:13 17:13
Paignton Cotehele Drive (N-bound) 08:17 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 16:13 17:13
Paignton Spruce Way (SE-bound) 08:19 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 16:15 17:15
Paignton Jasmine Grove (SW-bound) 08:19 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 16:15 17:15
Paignton, opp Foxhole Clinic 08:19 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 16:15 17:15
Paignton Smallcombe Road (opposite 10) 08:20 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 16:16 17:16
Paignton Redwell Lane (SE-bound) 08:21 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 16:17 17:17
Paignton Barton Drive (Outside 42) 08:23 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 16:19 17:19
Paignton Barton Drive (Outside 8) 08:23 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 16:19 17:19
Paignton Barton Gardens (S-bound) 08:24 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 16:20 17:20
Paignton Barton Avenue (o/s 117 Lamp Post 17) 08:25 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 16:21 17:21
Paignton, opp Underidge Road 08:26 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 16:21
Paignton Kings Ash Road (opp 160) 08:27 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 16:21
Paignton Colley End Road (NE-bound) 08:28 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 16:21
Paignton Treesdale Close (NE-bound) 08:30 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 16:22
Paignton, opp Berry Drive 08:30 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 16:22
Paignton Berry Drive (NE-bound) 08:31 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 16:22
Paignton Colley End Road (o/s 74) 08:31 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 16:23
Paignton, o/s Colley End Road Lamorna 08:32 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 16:23
Paignton, o/s Cecil Road 08:34 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 16:25
Paignton Victoria Park (S-bound) 08:35 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 16:25
Paignton Hyde Road (o/s 13) 08:35 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 16:25
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:39 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 16:28

More information

Torbay Mini Buses