bustimes.org

108 - Stratford International - North Greenwich - Lewisham

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Stratford New Town Stratford International Station (Stop E) 15:03
Stratford New Town Stratford International Station (Stop F) 15:03
Stratford New Town Stratford City Bus Station (Stop X) 15:07
Stratford London Aquatics Centre (Stop H) 15:11
Stratford Carpenters Primary School (>SE) 15:13
Stratford Warton Road (Stop K) 15:13
Stratford Abbey Lane (Stop L) 15:15
Bow Flyover (Stop P) 15:17
Bow Church (Stop J) 15:19
Bow Church Station (Stop B) 15:20
Bow Rounton Road (Stop V) 15:21
Devons Road Station (Stop BV) 15:24
Bromley Cranwell Close (Stop BW) 15:24
Bow Common Fawe Street (Stop) 15:27
All Saints Langdon Park Station (->SE) 15:29
All Saints Chrisp Street Market (Stop K) 15:31
All Saints Bazely Street (Stop C) 15:32
S Bromley Blackwall Tun E India Dock Rd (Stop M) 15:34
N Greenwich Dreadnought Street (Stop MA) 15:44
N Greenwich North Greenwich Station (Stop B) 15:48
Charlton Millennium Village / Oval Square (Stop MC) 15:51
Charlton Millennium Village South (Stop MD) 15:52
Charlton Millennium Leisure Park West (Stop ME) 15:53
Charlton Millennium Leisure Park East (Stop MF) 15:54
Charlton Combedale Road (Stop G) 15:57
Charlton Westcombe Park Station (Stop B) 15:59
Charlton Kirkside Road (Stop) 16:00
Charlton Blackheath / Royal Standard (Stop BD) 16:03
Kidbrooke Stratheden Parade (Stop BJ) 16:03
Kidbrooke Stratheden Road / Shooters Hill Road (Stop W) 16:04
Blackheath St Germans Place (Stop F) 16:05
Blackheath Montpelier Row (Stop L) 16:07
Blackheath Station (Stop E) 16:10
Blackheath Hospital (Stop A) 16:11
Blackheath St Margaret's Church / Brandram Road (Stop C) 16:12
Lewisham The Squirrels (Stop E) 16:14
Lewisham Lockmead Road (Stop L) 16:15
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop P) 16:16
Lewisham Station (Stop AP) 16:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

London Central