bustimes.org

108 - Worksop Town Service

A bus service operated by Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services

Map

Worksop, adj Sainsburys 10:35 then hourly until 13:35 14:35
Worksop Mansfield Road (opp 56) 10:40 13:40 14:40
St Anne’s Drive, opp Meadow Road 10:41 13:41 14:41
St Anne’s Drive, opp Mallory Drive 10:41 13:41 14:41
St Anne’s Drive, adj Birchfield Drive 10:41 13:41 14:41
St Anne’s Drive, adj Westwood Drive 10:41 13:41 14:41
St Anne’s Drive, opp Manor Grove 10:42 13:42 14:42
St Anne’s Drive, adj Pasture Close 10:42 13:42 14:42
St Anne’s Drive, adj Mill Gardens 10:43 13:43 14:43
Worksop, opp St Annes Church 10:43 13:43 14:43
Worksop, adj Carling Avenue 10:45 13:45 14:45
Worksop Beaumont Rise (o/s 75a) 10:45 13:45 14:45
Worksop, opp Ackford Drive 10:46 13:46 14:46
Worksop, opp Norfolk Street 10:48 13:48 14:48
Worksop Newcastle Avenue (E-bound) 10:49 13:49 14:49
Worksop Bus Station (Bay A) 10:50 13:50 14:50
Worksop, opp Victoria Road 10:50 13:50 14:50
Worksop Priorswell Road (N-bound) 10:51 13:51 14:51
Bracebridge Garside Street (o/s 127) 10:53 13:53 14:53
Bracebridge, opp Morrisons 10:56 13:56 14:56
Kilton Crescent (opp) 10:57 13:57 14:57
Worksop, opp Sir Edmund Hillary School 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:59
Worksop Queensway (N-bound) 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:00
Worksop Sunfield Avenue (N-bound) 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:01
Worksop Shepherds Avenue (E-bound) 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:02
Kilton, opp Keats Crescent 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:02
Kilton, adj Cowper Close 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:03
Kilton, adj Burns Road 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:04
Kilton, adj Byron Way 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:04
Kilton Glade (opp) 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:04
Kilton Crescent (adj) 10:05 11:05 14:05 15:05
Bracebridge, adj Morrisons 10:05 11:05 14:05 15:05
Bracebridge Garside Street (o/s 127) 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:07
Worksop Priorswell Road (S-bound) 10:10 11:10 14:10
Worksop, opp Library 10:13 11:13 14:13
Worksop Bus Station (Bay A) 10:17 11:17 14:17
Worksop, o/s Town Hall 10:17 11:17 14:17
Worksop Westgate (W-bound) 10:17 11:17 14:17
Worksop, adj Norfolk Street 10:18 11:18 14:18
Worksop, adj Carling Avenue 10:20 11:20 14:20
Worksop Beaumont Rise (o/s 75a) 10:20 11:20 14:20
Worksop, opp Ackford Drive 10:20 11:20 14:20
Worksop, o/s St Annes Church 10:22 11:22 14:22
St Anne’s Drive, opp Mill Gardens 10:22 11:22 14:22
St Anne’s Drive, opp Pasture Close 10:23 11:23 14:23
St Anne’s Drive, adj Manor Grove 10:23 11:23 14:23
St Anne’s Drive, opp Westwood Drive 10:24 11:24 14:24
St Anne’s Drive, opp Birchfield Drive 10:24 11:24 14:24
St Anne’s Drive, adj Mallory Drive 10:24 11:24 14:24
St Anne’s Drive, adj Meadow Road 10:25 11:25 14:25
Worksop, adj St Annes Drive 10:25 11:25 14:25
Worksop Mansfield Road (o/s 38) 10:26 11:26 14:26
Worksop, adj Sainsburys 10:30 11:30 14:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services