bustimes.org

109 - Paignton - Oldway - Blagdon - Paignton

A bus service operated by Torbay Mini Buses

Paignton Bus Station (Stand 9) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 then hourly until 16:30
Paignton Victoria Park (o/s 83) 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 16:32
Paignton Colley End Road (o/s 15) 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 16:34
Paignton The Greebys (o/s 47) 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 16:34
Paignton Stansfeld Avenue (opp 80) 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 16:35
Paignton Berry Avenue (W-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 16:36
Paignton Berry Road (SW-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 16:36
Paignton Colley End Road (W-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 16:37
Paignton Colley End Road (SW-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 16:37
Paignton Barton Avenue (Outside 78 Lamp Post 13) 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 16:39
Paignton Barton Gardens (N-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 16:39
Paignton Barton Drive (Outside 41) 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 16:40
Paignton Redwell Lane (Opp 6) 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 16:40
Paignton Smallcombe Road (opposite 10) 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 16:41
Paignton Foxhole Clinic (W-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 16:41
Paignton Jasmine Grove (E-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 16:41
Paignton Spruce Way (NW-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 16:42
Paignton Cotehele Drive (S-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 16:43
Paignton Trelissick Road (o/s 2) 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 16:43
Paignton Alfriston Road 43 (o/s 43) 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 16:44
Paignton Great Parks Community Centre (Outside 87) 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 16:45
Paignton Luscombe Road (o/s 16) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Paignton Colley End Road (NE-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 16:49
Paignton Treesdale Close (NE-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 16:50
Paignton, opp Berry Drive 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 16:50
Paignton Berry Drive (NE-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 16:50
Paignton Colley End Road (o/s 74) 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 16:51
Paignton, o/s Colley End Road Lamorna 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 16:51
Paignton, o/s Cecil Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 16:53
Paignton Victoria Park (S-bound) 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 16:53
Paignton Hyde Road (o/s 13) 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 16:53
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 9) 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 16:56

More information

Torbay Mini Buses