109a - Lisburn, Buscentre - Antrim, Buscentre
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Lisburn, Buscentre - Antrim, Buscentre
Stand 6 (terminal) | 07:35 | 08:40 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Knockmore Hill Industrial Estate Lisburn (outward) | 07:39 | 08:44 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Brookmount (outward) | 07:44 | 08:49 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Meetinghouse Lane | 07:52 | 08:57 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
North Street | 07:55 | 09:00 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Glenavy Railway Station (outward) | 08:02 | 09:07 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Glenavy (outward) | 08:03 | 09:08 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Canning Grove (outward) | 08:09 | 09:14 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Main Street (outward) | 08:10 | 09:15 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Nutts Corner | 08:14 | 09:19 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Ballyrobin Rd/Crookedstone Rd (outward) | 08:19 | 09:24 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
International Airport (outward) | 08:22 | 09:27 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Antrim Depot (terminal) | 08:35 | 09:40 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Antrim, Buscentre - Lisburn, Buscentre
Antrim Depot (terminal) | 06:25 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:30 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
International Airport (outward) | 06:35 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:40 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
Ballyrobin Rd/Crookedstone Rd (inward) | 06:36 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:41 | 16:36 | 17:36 |
Nutts Corner | 06:40 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:45 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Snooker Hall | 06:50 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:55 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
Canning Grove (inward) | 06:50 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:55 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
Glenavy (inward) | 06:56 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:01 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Glenavy Railway Station (inward) | 06:56 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:01 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
North Street | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:09 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Meetinghouse Lane | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:11 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Brookmount (inward) | 07:13 | 08:14 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:18 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Wood Brook | 07:17 | 08:19 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:22 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Lisburn Railway Station (inward) | 07:22 | 08:24 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:27 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Stand 6 (terminal) | 07:30 | 08:35 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:35 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 25 April 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI