109c - Killead - Antrim
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Killead - Antrim
Killead Village | 09:10 |
---|---|
RAF Camp | 09:12 |
Dunderset Bridge (inward) | 09:16 |
Glenoak (inward) | 09:19 |
Main Street (inward) | 09:20 |
Crumlin Ps (outward) | 09:20 |
Glenndarragh Pk (outward) | 09:21 |
Manse Cnr (outward) | 09:21 |
Fitzgeralds Cnr (outward) | 09:22 |
Blackstown Rd (outward) | 09:23 |
Aldergrove Station (outward) | 09:25 |
Townland Road (outward) | 09:27 |
Mcateers Cnr (outward) | 09:29 |
White Horse Inn (outward) | 09:31 |
Wilsons Hse/Dunore Rd (outward) | 09:33 |
Millars Bridge (outward) | 09:35 |
Greenmount Cnr (outward) | 09:37 |
Greenmount Gates (outward) | 09:38 |
Market Square | 09:41 |
Antrim Depot (terminal) | 09:45 |
Antrim, Buscentre - Killead
Antrim Depot (terminal) | 06:55 | 10:05 | 14:10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Market Square | 06:58 | 10:08 | 14:13 | |
Dublin Road | 06:59 | 10:09 | 14:14 | |
Greenmount Gates (inward) | 07:00 | 10:10 | 14:15 | |
Greenmount Cnr (inward) | 07:01 | 10:11 | 14:16 | |
Millars Bridge (inward) | 07:03 | 10:13 | 14:18 | |
Wilsons Hse (inward) | 07:04 | 10:14 | 14:19 | |
White House Inn (inward) | 07:07 | 10:17 | 14:22 | |
Mcateers Cnr (inward) | 07:08 | 10:18 | 14:23 | |
Townland Rd (inward) | 07:11 | 10:21 | 14:26 | |
Aldergrove Station (inward) | 07:13 | 10:23 | 14:28 | |
Blackstown Road (inward) | 07:14 | 10:24 | 14:29 | |
Fitzgeralds Cnr (inward) | 07:16 | 10:26 | 14:31 | |
Manse Cnr (inward) | 07:17 | 10:27 | 14:32 | |
Glenndarragh Pk (inward) | 07:18 | 10:28 | 14:33 | |
Crumlin Ps (inward) | 07:19 | 09:00 | 10:29 | 14:34 |
Ballydonaghy Road (inward) | 09:00 | 14:34 | ||
Dundersert Bridge (outward) | 09:03 | 14:37 | ||
RAF Camp | 09:08 | 14:43 | ||
Killead Village | 09:10 | 14:45 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 26 June 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI