bustimes.org

10B - Wolverhampton - Compton - Tettenhall Wood - Perton - Codsall

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Codsall - Wolverhampton

Codsall, adj Church Road 08:40 10:40 12:40
Codsall, opp Wheel Avenue 08:40 10:40 12:40
Codsall, nr Histons Hill 08:41 10:41 12:41
Codsall, adj Clinic 08:41 10:41 12:41
Bilbrook, opp Codsall Community High School 08:42 10:42 12:42
Bilbrook, opp The Woodman PH 08:45 10:45 12:45
Bilbrook, nr Wesley Road 08:46 10:46 12:46
Bilbrook, opp Duck Lane 08:46 10:46 12:46
Codsall, adj Council Offices 08:47 10:47 12:47
Codsall, adj Meadow Way 08:50 10:50 12:50
Codsall, opp Wrottesley Park House 08:53 10:53 12:53
Perton, adj Mercia Drive 08:56 10:56 12:56
Perton, adj Offa's Drive 08:56 10:56 12:56
Perton, adj Sainsbury's Store 08:58 10:58 12:58
Perton, opp Offa's Drive 08:59 10:59 12:59
Perton, opp Mercia Drive 08:59 10:59 12:59
Perton, adj Shackleton Drive 09:00 11:00 13:00
Perton, opp Edge Hill Drive 09:02 11:02 13:02
Perton, adj Severn Drive 09:03 11:03 13:03
Perton, opp Richmond Drive 09:04 11:04 13:04
Perton, adj Rydal Drive 09:05 11:05 13:05
Perton, opp Dippons Lane 09:06 11:06 13:06
Tettenhall Wood, adj Penk Rise 09:08 11:08 13:08
Tettenhall Wood, before The Crescent 09:09 11:09 13:09
Tettenhall Wood Institute (adj) 09:10 11:10 13:10
Tettenhall Wood, opp Grove Lane 09:10 11:10 13:10
Compton, opp Bramstead Avenue 09:11 11:11 13:11
Compton Square (adj) 09:12 11:12 13:12
Compton, adj Alpine Way 09:12 11:12 13:12
Merridale, adj Adult Education Centre 09:14 11:14 13:14
Merridale, adj Avenue Rd 09:15 11:15 13:15
Merridale, adj Marchant Rd 09:16 11:16 13:16
Merridale, opp Wolverhampton Grammar School 09:17 11:17 13:17
Merridale, opp Hartley St 09:18 11:18 13:18
Merridale Rd (before) 09:19 11:19 13:19
Wolverhampton, adj Compton Rd 09:19 11:19 13:19
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BH) 09:20 11:20 13:20
Wolverhampton Skinner St (Stop CX) 09:21 11:21 13:21
Wolverhampton Salop St (Stop CR) 09:22 11:22 13:22
Wolverhampton Wulfrun Centre (Stop CW) 09:23 11:23 13:23
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AK) 09:25 11:25 13:25
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand H) 09:27 11:27 13:27

Wolverhampton - Codsall

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand H) 09:30 11:30 13:30
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 09:32 11:32 13:32
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BB) 09:33 11:33 13:33
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BE) 09:34 11:34 13:34
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BG) 09:35 11:35 13:35
Wolverhampton, adj St Marks Church 09:36 11:36 13:36
Merridale Rd (after) 09:37 11:37 13:37
Merridale, adj Hartley St 09:38 11:38 13:38
Merridale, adj Wolverhampton Grammar School 09:39 11:39 13:39
Merridale, opp Marchant Rd 09:39 11:39 13:39
Merridale, opp Avenue Rd 09:40 11:40 13:40
Merridale, opp Adult Education Centre 09:42 11:42 13:42
Compton, opp Alpine Way 09:43 11:43 13:43
Compton Square (opp) 09:44 11:44 13:44
Compton, adj Bramstead Avenue 09:44 11:44 13:44
Tettenhall Wood, adj Grove Lane 09:45 11:45 13:45
Tettenhall Wood Institute (opp) 09:45 11:45 13:45
Tettenhall Wood, opp Woodland Avenue 09:46 11:46 13:46
Tettenhall Wood, opp Penk Rise 09:47 11:47 13:47
Perton, adj Dippons Lane 09:49 11:49 13:49
Perton, opp Rydal Drive 09:50 11:50 13:50
Perton, adj Richmond Drive 09:50 11:50 13:50
Perton, opp Severn Drive 09:51 11:51 13:51
Perton, adj Edge Hill Drive 09:52 11:52 13:52
Perton, adj Leasowes Drive 09:53 11:53 13:53
Perton, opp Shackleton Drive 09:53 11:53 13:53
Perton, adj Mercia Drive 09:55 11:55 13:55
Perton, adj Offa's Drive 09:55 11:55 13:55
Perton, adj Sainsbury's Store 09:57 11:57 13:57
Perton, opp Offa's Drive 09:57 11:57 13:57
Perton, opp Mercia Drive 09:58 11:58 13:58
Codsall, adj Wrottesley Park House 10:00 12:00 14:00
Codsall, opp Meadow Way 10:03 12:03 14:03
Codsall, opp Council Offices 10:05 12:05 14:05
Bilbrook, adj Duck Lane 10:06 12:06 14:06
Bilbrook, opp Wesley Road 10:06 12:06 14:06
Bilbrook, adj The Woodman PH 10:07 12:07 14:07
Bilbrook, adj Church Hall 10:07 12:07 14:07
Bilbrook, adj Codsall Community High School 10:09 12:09 14:09
Codsall, opp Clinic 10:10 12:10 14:10
Codsall, adj Histons Hill 10:10 12:10 14:10
Codsall, adj Wheel Avenue 10:11 12:11 14:11
Codsall, opp Church Road 10:12 12:12 14:12

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands