bustimes.org

11 - Blackwood - Gelligaer via Ystrad Mynach Tesco, Cefn Hengoed

A bus service operated by Harris Coaches

Map

Gelligaer - Blackwood via Ystrad Mynach Tesco, Cefn Hengoed

Gelligaer, after St Cattwg's Avenue 09:43 11:13 12:43 13:43
Gelligaer, o/s Community Centre 09:43 11:13 12:43 13:43
Gelligaer, after Penywrlod 09:44 11:14 12:44 13:44
Gelligaer Church Road (opp 49) 09:44 11:14 12:44 13:44
Gelligaer, after Harp Inn 09:45 11:15 12:45 13:45
Penpedairheol, before Glyngaer Road 09:46 11:16 12:46 13:46
Penpedairheol, nr Duffryn Park 09:47 11:17 12:47 13:47
Penpedairheol, after Plough and Harrow 09:48 11:18 12:48 13:48
Penpedairheol, after Rolls Avenue 09:48 11:18 12:48 13:48
Cefn Hengoed, after Cae Ysgubor 09:51 11:21 12:51 13:51
Cefn Hengoed, after Derwendeg Primary School 09:51 11:21 12:51 13:51
Cefn Hengoed, o/s Lindsay Club 09:51 11:21 12:51 13:51
Cefn Hengoed, o/s Cross Keys Inn 09:53 11:23 12:53 13:53
Hengoed Primary School (o/s) 09:53 11:23 12:53 13:53
Hengoed, before Hawthorn Avenue 09:54 11:24 12:54 13:54
Hengoed, after Heol Derw 09:55 11:25 12:55 13:55
Hengoed, nr Old School Grange 09:55 11:25 12:55 13:55
Hengoed, in Park Road 09:55 11:25 12:55 13:55
Hengoed Station (opp) 09:57 11:27 12:57 13:57
Hengoed, after Cefn Road 09:57 11:27 12:57 13:57
Hengoed, before Viaduct 09:59 11:29 12:59 13:59
Ystrad Mynach, at Tesco Car Park 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:01
Maesycwmmer, before Underwood Avenue 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:03
Maesycwmmer, nr The Boot 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:04
Maesycwmmer, o/s The Angel 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:05
Maesycwmmer, before Gelli-deg 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:05
Pontllanfraith, opp The Crown Inn 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:06
Pontllanfraith, after Gelli Lane 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:07
Pontllanfraith, before The Bird In Hand 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:08
Pontllanfraith, after Tredegar Junction 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:08
Pontllanfraith, opp Health Centre 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:09
Blackwood Gate Retail Park (opp) 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:10
Blackwood Interchange (Stand 9) 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:12

Blackwood - Gelligaer via Ystrad Mynach Tesco, Cefn Hengoed

Blackwood Interchange (Stand 5) 10:45 12:15 13:45 16:00
Blackwood Gate Retail Park (o/s) 10:46 12:16 13:46 16:01
Pontllanfraith, after Health Centre 10:48 12:18 13:48 16:03
Pontllanfraith, before Tredegar Junction 10:48 12:18 13:48 16:03
Pontllanfraith, after The Bird In Hand 10:48 12:18 13:48 16:03
Pontllanfraith, after Gelli Lane 10:49 12:19 13:49 16:04
Pontllanfraith, before The Crown Inn 10:50 12:20 13:50 16:05
Maesycwmmer, after Gelli-deg 10:51 12:21 13:51 16:06
Maesycwmmer, o/s Shops 10:52 12:22 13:52 16:07
Maesycwmmer, adj The Boot 10:52 12:22 13:52 16:07
Maesycwmmer, after Underwood Avenue 10:53 12:23 13:53 16:08
Ystrad Mynach, at Tesco Car Park 10:56 12:26 13:56 16:11
Hengoed, after Viaduct 10:57 12:27 13:57 16:12
Hengoed, before Cefn Road 10:59 12:29 13:59 16:14
Hengoed Station (opp) 11:00 12:30 14:00 16:15
Hengoed, in Park Road 11:00 12:30 14:00 16:15
Hengoed, nr Old School Grange 11:01 12:31 14:01 16:16
Hengoed, before Heol Derw 11:01 12:31 14:01 16:16
Hengoed, after Hawthorn Avenue 11:02 12:32 14:02 16:17
Hengoed Primary School (opp) 11:03 12:33 14:03 16:18
Cefn Hengoed, after Cross Keys Inn 11:04 12:34 14:04 16:19
Cefn Hengoed, opp Lindsay Club 11:05 12:35 14:05 16:20
Cefn Hengoed, before Derwendeg Primary School 11:05 12:35 14:05 16:20
Cefn Hengoed, before Cae Ysgubor 11:06 12:36 14:06 16:21
Penpedairheol, before Rolls Avenue 11:09 12:39 14:09 16:24
Penpedairheol, before Plough and Harrow 11:09 12:39 14:09 16:24
Penpedairheol, after Plough and Harrow 11:09 12:39 14:09 16:24
Penpedairheol, nr Duffryn Park 11:09 12:39 14:09 16:24
Penpedairheol, after Glyn-gaer Road 11:10 12:40 14:10 16:25
Gelligaer, before Hampton Close 11:11 12:41 14:11 16:26
Gelligaer Heol Catwg (o/s 5) 11:11 12:41 14:11 16:26
Gelligaer, after St Cattwg's Avenue 11:12 12:42 14:12 16:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Harris Coaches