bustimes.org

11 - Caldecotte - Open University - Monkston - Central Milton Keynes

A bus service operated by Vale Travel

Map

Monday to Friday

Caldecotte - Open University - Monkston - Central Milton Keynes

Caldecotte Lake Drive (NE-bound) 06:27 07:04 07:32 08:07 08:32 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:32 11:04 11:32 12:04 12:32 13:04 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:04 15:32 16:04 16:32 17:04 17:32 18:04 18:32
Caldecotte, o/s Heybridge Crescent 06:30 07:07 07:35 08:10 08:35 09:07 09:35 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:35 12:07 12:35 13:07 13:35 14:07 14:35 15:07 15:35 16:07 16:35 17:07 17:35 18:07 18:35
Walton Park Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:31 07:07 07:35 08:10 08:35 09:07 09:35 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:35 12:07 12:35 13:07 13:35 14:07 14:35 15:07 15:35 16:07 16:35 17:07 17:35 18:07 18:35
Walton Park Chase Avenue (NW-bound) 06:31 07:07 07:35 08:10 08:35 09:07 09:35 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:35 12:07 12:35 13:07 13:35 14:07 14:35 15:07 15:35 16:07 16:35 17:07 17:35 18:07 18:35
Walton Manor (o/s) 06:32 07:08 07:36 08:11 08:36 09:08 09:36 10:08 10:36 11:08 11:36 12:08 12:36 13:08 13:36 14:08 14:36 15:08 15:36 16:08 16:36 17:08 17:36 18:08 18:36
Walton Hall Walton Drive (SW-bound) 06:34 07:08 07:36 08:11 08:36 09:08 09:36 10:08 10:36 11:08 11:36 12:08 12:36 13:08 13:36 14:08 14:36 15:08 15:36 16:08 16:36 17:08 17:36 18:08 18:36
Walton Hall, o/s The Open University 06:35 07:09 07:37 08:12 08:37 09:09 09:37 10:09 10:37 11:09 11:37 12:09 12:37 13:09 13:37 14:09 14:37 15:09 15:37 16:09 16:37 17:09 17:37 18:09 18:37
Walton Roundabout East (E-bound) 06:37 07:11 07:39 08:14 08:39 09:12 09:39 10:12 10:39 11:12 11:39 12:12 12:39 13:12 13:39 14:12 14:39 15:12 15:39 16:12 16:39 17:12 17:39 18:12 18:39
Kents Hill Birdlip Lane bridge (NE-bound) 06:38 07:12 07:40 08:15 08:40 09:13 09:40 10:13 10:40 11:13 11:40 12:13 12:40 13:13 13:40 14:13 14:40 15:13 15:40 16:13 16:40 17:13 17:40 18:13 18:40
Walnut Tree Roundabout West (E-bound) 06:39 07:13 07:41 08:16 08:41 09:14 09:41 10:14 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:14 12:41 13:14 13:41 14:14 14:41 15:14 15:41 16:14 16:41 17:14 17:41 18:14 18:41
Walnut Tree Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:39 07:13 07:41 08:16 08:41 09:15 09:41 10:15 10:41 11:15 11:41 12:15 12:41 13:15 13:41 14:15 14:41 15:15 15:41 16:15 16:41 17:15 17:41 18:15 18:41
Brinklow Roundabout South (N-bound) 06:41 07:15 07:43 08:18 08:43 09:17 09:43 10:17 10:43 11:17 11:43 12:17 12:43 13:17 13:43 14:17 14:43 15:17 15:43 16:17 16:43 17:17 17:43 18:17 18:43
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 06:43 07:17 07:45 08:20 08:45 09:20 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:20 15:45 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:20 18:45
Brinklow Roundabout North (S-bound) 06:43 07:17 07:45 08:20 08:45 09:20 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:20 15:45 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:20 18:45
Monkston, o/s Leominster Gate 06:44 07:18 07:46 08:21 08:46 09:21 09:46 10:21 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:21 12:46 13:21 13:46 14:21 14:46 15:21 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:21 17:46 18:21 18:46
Monkston, o/s Tewkesbury Lane 06:46 07:20 07:48 08:23 08:48 09:23 09:48 10:23 10:48 11:23 11:48 12:23 12:48 13:23 13:48 14:23 14:48 15:23 15:48 16:23 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:23 18:48
Monkston Oakgrove Roundabout South (N-bound) 06:46 07:20 07:48 08:23 08:48 09:23 09:48 10:23 10:48 11:23 11:48 12:23 12:48 13:23 13:48 14:23 14:48 15:23 15:48 16:23 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:23 18:48
Middleton Oakgrove Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:48 07:22 07:50 08:25 08:50 09:25 09:50 10:25 10:50 11:25 11:50 12:25 12:50 13:25 13:50 14:25 14:50 15:25 15:50 16:25 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:25 18:50
Middleton Noon Layer Drive (NW-bound) 06:49 07:23 07:51 08:26 08:51 09:26 09:51 10:26 10:51 11:26 11:51 12:26 12:51 13:26 13:51 14:26 14:51 15:26 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:26 17:51 18:26 18:51
Woolstone Roundabout West (W-bound) 06:50 07:24 07:52 08:27 08:52 09:27 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:27 11:52 12:27 12:52 13:27 13:52 14:27 14:52 15:27 15:52 16:27 16:52 17:27 17:52 18:27 18:52
Woolstone Pattison Lane (W-bound) 06:50 07:24 07:52 08:27 08:52 09:27 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:27 11:52 12:27 12:52 13:27 13:52 14:27 14:52 15:27 15:52 16:27 16:52 17:27 17:52 18:27 18:52
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (W-bound) 06:51 07:25 07:53 08:28 08:53 09:28 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:28 11:53 12:28 12:53 13:28 13:53 14:28 14:53 15:28 15:53 16:28 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:28 18:53
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (W-bound) 06:51 07:25 07:53 08:28 08:53 09:28 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:28 11:53 12:28 12:53 13:28 13:53 14:28 14:53 15:28 15:53 16:28 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:28 18:53
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D4) 06:53 07:27 07:55 08:30 08:55 09:30 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:30 11:55 12:30 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:30 14:55 15:30 15:55 16:30 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:30 18:55
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop L4) 06:56 07:30 07:58 08:33 08:58 09:33 09:58 10:33 10:58 11:33 11:58 12:33 12:58 13:33 13:58 14:33 14:58 15:33 15:58 16:33 16:58 17:33 17:58 18:33 18:58
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 06:59 07:33 08:01 08:36 09:01 09:36 10:01 10:36 11:01 11:36 12:01 12:36 13:01 13:36 14:01 14:36 15:01 15:36 16:01 16:36 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:36 19:01
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 07:00 07:34 08:02 08:37 09:02 09:37 10:02 10:37 11:02 11:37 12:02 12:37 13:02 13:37 14:02 14:37 15:02 15:37 16:02 16:37 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:37 19:02
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) 07:01 07:35 08:03 08:38 09:03 09:38 10:03 10:38 11:03 11:38 12:03 12:38 13:03 13:38 14:03 14:38 15:03 15:38 16:03 16:38 17:03 17:38 18:03 18:38 19:03

Central Milton Keynes - Monkston - Open University - Caldecotte

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) 07:03 07:35 08:03 08:38 09:03 09:38 10:03 10:38 11:03 11:38 12:03 12:38 13:03 13:38 14:03 14:38 15:03 15:38 16:03 16:38 17:03 17:38 18:03 18:38
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 07:04 07:36 08:04 08:39 09:04 09:39 10:04 10:39 11:04 11:39 12:04 12:39 13:04 13:39 14:04 14:39 15:04 15:39 16:04 16:39 17:04 17:39 18:04 18:39
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 07:05 07:37 08:05 08:40 09:06 09:40 10:06 10:40 11:06 11:40 12:06 12:40 13:06 13:40 14:06 14:40 15:06 15:40 16:06 16:40 17:06 17:40 18:06 18:40
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J3) 07:08 07:40 08:08 08:43 09:09 09:43 10:09 10:43 11:09 11:43 12:09 12:43 13:09 13:43 14:09 14:43 15:09 15:43 16:09 16:43 17:09 17:43 18:09 18:43
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D3) 07:11 07:43 08:11 08:46 09:12 09:46 10:12 10:46 11:12 11:46 12:12 12:46 13:12 13:46 14:12 14:46 15:12 15:46 16:12 16:46 17:12 17:46 18:12 18:46
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (E-bound) 07:12 07:44 08:12 08:47 09:13 09:47 10:13 10:47 11:13 11:47 12:13 12:47 13:13 13:47 14:13 14:47 15:13 15:47 16:13 16:47 17:13 17:47 18:13 18:47
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (E-bound) 07:12 07:45 08:12 08:47 09:13 09:47 10:13 10:47 11:13 11:47 12:13 12:47 13:13 13:47 14:13 14:47 15:13 15:47 16:13 16:47 17:13 17:47 18:13 18:47
Woolstone Pattison Lane (E-bound) 07:13 07:47 08:13 08:48 09:14 09:48 10:14 10:48 11:14 11:48 12:14 12:48 13:14 13:48 14:14 14:48 15:14 15:48 16:14 16:48 17:14 17:48 18:14 18:48
Middleton Noon Layer Drive (SE-bound) 07:15 07:49 08:15 08:50 09:16 09:50 10:16 10:50 11:16 11:50 12:16 12:50 13:16 13:50 14:16 14:50 15:16 15:50 16:16 16:50 17:16 17:50 18:16 18:50
Middleton Oakgrove Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:16 07:51 08:16 08:51 09:17 09:51 10:17 10:51 11:17 11:51 12:17 12:51 13:17 13:51 14:17 14:51 15:17 15:51 16:17 16:51 17:17 17:51 18:17 18:51
Monkston Oakgrove Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:16 07:51 08:16 08:51 09:17 09:51 10:17 10:51 11:17 11:51 12:17 12:51 13:17 13:51 14:17 14:51 15:17 15:51 16:17 16:51 17:17 17:51 18:17 18:51
Monkston, opp Tewkesbury Lane 07:18 07:53 08:18 08:53 09:19 09:53 10:19 10:53 11:19 11:53 12:19 12:53 13:19 13:53 14:19 14:53 15:19 15:53 16:19 16:53 17:19 17:53 18:19 18:53
Monkston, opp Leominster Gate 07:19 07:54 08:19 08:54 09:20 09:54 10:20 10:54 11:20 11:54 12:20 12:54 13:20 13:54 14:20 14:54 15:20 15:54 16:20 16:54 17:20 17:54 18:20 18:54
Brinklow Roundabout West (E-bound) 07:20 07:55 08:20 08:55 09:21 09:55 10:21 10:55 11:21 11:55 12:21 12:55 13:21 13:55 14:21 14:55 15:21 15:55 16:21 16:55 17:21 17:55 18:21 18:55
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 07:21 07:56 08:21 08:56 09:22 09:56 10:22 10:56 11:22 11:56 12:22 12:56 13:22 13:56 14:22 14:56 15:22 15:56 16:22 16:56 17:22 17:56 18:22 18:56
Walnut Tree Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:24 07:59 08:24 08:57 09:22 09:57 10:22 10:57 11:22 11:57 12:22 12:57 13:22 13:57 14:22 14:57 15:22 15:57 16:22 16:57 17:22 17:57 18:22 18:57
Walnut Tree Roundabout West (W-bound) 07:24 07:59 08:24 08:58 09:22 09:58 10:22 10:58 11:22 11:58 12:22 12:58 13:22 13:58 14:22 14:58 15:22 15:58 16:22 16:58 17:22 17:58 18:22 18:58
Kents Hill Birdlip Lane bridge (SW-bound) 07:25 08:00 08:25 08:59 09:22 09:59 10:22 10:59 11:22 11:59 12:22 12:59 13:22 13:59 14:22 14:59 15:22 15:59 16:22 16:59 17:22 17:59 18:22 18:59
Walton Roundabout East (W-bound) 07:26 08:01 08:26 08:59 09:22 09:59 10:22 10:59 11:22 11:59 12:22 12:59 13:22 13:59 14:22 14:59 15:22 15:59 16:22 16:59 17:22 17:59 18:22 18:59
08:27
Walton Roundabout North (N-bound) 07:27 08:02 08:27 09:00 09:22 10:00 10:22 11:00 11:22 12:00 12:22 13:00 13:22 14:00 14:22 15:00 15:22 16:00 16:22 17:00 17:22 18:00 18:22 19:00
Walton Hall, opp The Open University 07:29 08:04 08:29 09:01 09:22 10:01 10:22 11:01 11:22 12:01 12:22 13:01 13:22 14:01 14:22 15:01 15:22 16:01 16:22 17:01 17:22 18:01 18:22 19:01
Walton Hall Walton Drive (NE-bound) 07:29 08:04 08:29 09:01 09:22 10:01 10:22 11:01 11:22 12:01 12:22 13:01 13:22 14:01 14:22 15:01 15:22 16:01 16:22 17:01 17:22 18:01 18:22 19:01
Walton Manor (opp) 07:30 08:05 08:30 09:02 09:23 10:02 10:23 11:02 11:23 12:02 12:23 13:02 13:23 14:02 14:23 15:02 15:23 16:02 16:23 17:02 17:23 18:02 18:23 19:02
Walton Park Chase Avenue (SE-bound) 07:30 08:05 08:30 09:02 09:24 10:02 10:24 11:02 11:24 12:02 12:24 13:02 13:24 14:02 14:24 15:02 15:24 16:02 16:24 17:02 17:24 18:02 18:24 19:02
Walton Park Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:30 08:05 08:30 09:02 09:24 10:02 10:24 11:02 11:24 12:02 12:24 13:02 13:24 14:02 14:24 15:02 15:24 16:02 16:24 17:02 17:24 18:02 18:24 19:02
Caldecotte, opp Copper House Court 07:31 08:06 08:31 09:03 09:26 10:03 10:26 11:03 11:26 12:03 12:26 13:03 13:26 14:03 14:26 15:03 15:26 16:03 16:26 17:03 17:26 18:03 18:26 19:03
Caldecotte Lake Drive (NE-bound) 07:32 08:07 08:32 09:04 09:27 10:04 10:27 11:04 11:27 12:04 12:27 13:04 13:27 14:04 14:27 15:04 15:27 16:04 16:27 17:04 17:27 18:04 18:27 19:04
Caldecotte, o/s Heybridge Crescent 07:35 08:09 08:34 09:06 09:30 10:06 10:30 11:06 11:30 12:06 12:30 13:06 13:30 14:06 14:30 15:06 15:30 16:06 16:30 17:06 17:30 18:06 18:30 19:06

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vale Travel