bustimes.org

11 - Lytham - St Annes - Blackpool Town Centre

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Blackpool Town Centre - Lytham

Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA5) 07:30 then every 30 minutes until 18:00 18:43 then every 30 minutes until 21:13
Promenade, by Sands 07:31 18:01 18:44 21:14
Promenade, by Central Pier 07:33 18:03 18:46 21:16
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 07:34 18:04 18:47 21:17
Promenade, opp The Manchester 07:36 18:06 18:48 21:18
Bloomfield, by Wellington Road Old Bridge 07:37 18:07 18:49 21:19
Bloomfield, opp St Peters Church 07:37 18:07 18:49 21:19
Bloomfield, opp Haig Road 07:38 18:08 18:50 21:20
Royal Oak (o/s) 07:39 18:09 18:51 21:21
Royal Oak, opp Station Road 07:40 18:10 18:51 21:21
S Shore, opp Thames Road 07:41 18:11 18:52 21:22
S Shore, by Watson Road 07:42 18:12 18:53 21:23
S Shore, opp Kenilwoth Gardens 07:42 18:12 18:54 21:24
S Shore, opp Horncliffe Road 07:43 18:13 18:55 21:25
Farmers Arms (o/s) 07:45 18:15 18:56 21:26
Farmers Arms, o/s South Shore Hospital 07:46 18:16 18:57 21:27
Airport, opp Squires Gate 07:47 18:17 18:58 21:28
Squires Gate, by Blackpool Airport 07:47 18:17 18:58 21:28
Squires Gate, opp Stony Hill Avenue 07:47 18:17 18:58 21:28
Squires Gate Station (o/s) 07:48 18:18 18:59 21:29
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 07:49 18:19 19:00 21:30
Squires Gate, by Clifton Drive North 07:49 18:19 19:00 21:30
Stony Hill, opp Thursby Home 07:51 18:21 19:01 21:31
St Annes, by Kilgrimol Gardens 07:52 18:22 19:02 21:32
St Annes, by Norwood Road 07:53 18:23 19:02 21:32
St Annes, by Cavendish Road 07:53 18:23 19:03 21:33
St Annes, by St Leonards Road West 07:54 18:24 19:03 21:33
St Annes, by Beach Road 07:54 18:24 19:04 21:34
St Annes Ashton Gardens (Stand 8) 07:55 18:25 19:04 21:34
St Annes Square (Stand 1) 07:56 18:26 19:05 21:35
St Annes Square (Stand 1) 07:58 18:28 19:06 21:36
St Annes, opp Our Lady Church 07:59 18:29 19:07 21:37
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 08:00 18:30 19:08 21:38
St Annes, opp Ymca 08:00 18:30 19:08 21:38
St Annes, o/s Methodist Church 08:01 18:31 19:09 21:39
St Annes, by Albert Road 08:02 18:32 19:10 21:40
St Annes, by Moorland Road 08:03 18:33 19:11 21:41
St Annes, opp Lindsay Avenue 08:04 18:34 19:12 21:42
St Annes, by Smithy Lane 08:05 18:35 19:13 21:43
Ansdell, opp Lytham St Annes HTC 08:07 18:37 19:15 21:45
Ansdell, by Fylde Road 08:07 18:37 19:15 21:45
Ansdell, opp St Josephs Church 08:08 18:38 19:15 21:45
Ansdell, opp Milner Road 08:09 18:39 19:16 21:46
Lytham, opp Elms Ave 08:10 18:40 19:16 21:46
Lytham, opp Seafield Road 08:11 18:41 19:17 21:47
Lytham, opp Lowther Terrace 08:12 18:42 19:17 21:47
Lytham, o/s The County 08:13 18:43 19:17 21:47
Lytham Square (Stand 1) 08:14 18:44 19:18 21:48
Lytham, by Station Rd 08:14 18:44 19:18 21:48
Lytham, by St Johns Church 08:15 18:45 19:19 21:49
Lytham Hospital (by) 08:17 18:47 19:21 21:51
Lytham, by Grosvenor Street 08:18 18:48 19:21 21:51
Lytham, by St John's Street 08:19 18:49 19:23 21:53
Lytham, opp Station Rd 08:21 18:51 19:24 21:54
Lytham Square (Stand 2) 08:23 18:53 19:26 21:56

Lytham - Blackpool Town Centre

Lytham Square (Stand 2) 07:32 then every 30 minutes until 17:32 17:58 then every 30 minutes until 21:28
Lytham, opp The County 07:32 17:32 17:58 21:28
Lytham, by Lowther Terrace 07:33 17:33 17:59 21:29
Lytham, by Seafield Road 07:34 17:34 18:00 21:30
Lytham, by Eden Ave 07:34 17:34 18:01 21:31
Ansdell, by Milner Rd 07:36 17:36 18:03 21:33
Ansdell, by St Josephs church 07:37 17:37 18:04 21:34
Ansdell, adj Fylde Road 07:38 17:38 18:05 21:35
Ansdell, by Lytham St Annes HTC 07:39 17:39 18:07 21:37
St Annes, opp Smithy Lane 07:39 17:39 18:07 21:37
St Annes, by Lindsay Avenue 07:40 17:40 18:08 21:38
St Annes, opp Moorland Road 07:42 17:42 18:10 21:40
St Annes, opp Albert Road 07:43 17:43 18:11 21:41
St Annes, adj Holmefield Road 07:44 17:44 18:12 21:42
St Annes, o/s Ymca 07:45 17:45 18:12 21:42
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 07:46 17:46 18:13 21:43
St Annes, o/s Our Lady Church 07:46 17:46 18:14 21:44
St Annes Square (Stop 7) 07:48 17:48 18:15 21:45
St Annes Square (Stand 4) 07:49 17:49 18:16 21:46
St Annes Square (Stand 4) 07:51 17:51 18:18 21:48
St Annes, opp Beach Road 07:51 17:51 18:18 21:48
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 07:52 17:52 18:19 21:49
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 07:52 17:52 18:19 21:49
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 07:52 17:52 18:19 21:49
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 07:53 17:53 18:20 21:50
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 07:53 17:53 18:20 21:50
Stony Hill, o/s Thursby Home 07:54 17:54 18:21 21:51
Stony Hill, adj Clifton Drive North 07:55 17:55 18:22 21:52
Stony Hill, opp New Road 07:55 17:55 18:22 21:52
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 07:56 17:56 18:23 21:53
Blackpool Airport (by) 07:58 17:58 18:24 21:54
Airport, by Squires Gate 07:58 17:58 18:24 21:54
Airport, by Albany Avenue 08:00 18:00 18:25 21:55
Farmers Arms, o/s South Shore Hospital 08:01 18:01 18:26 21:56
Farmers Arms, by Blesma Home 08:02 18:02 18:27 21:57
Farmers Arms (o/s) 08:04 18:04 18:28 21:58
S Shore, by Horncliffe Road 08:04 18:04 18:28 21:58
S Shore, by Kenilwoth Gardens 08:05 18:05 18:29 21:59
S Shore, by Thames Road 08:06 18:06 18:30 22:00
Royal Oak, by Station Road 08:08 18:08 18:31 22:01
Royal Oak (o/s) 08:09 18:09 18:32 22:02
Royal Oak, by Bagot Street 08:09 18:09 18:32 22:02
Bloomfield, by Alexandra Road 08:10 18:10 18:33 22:03
Bloomfield, by St Chad's Road 08:11 18:11 18:33 22:03
Promenade, by Lonsdale Road 08:12 18:12 18:34 22:04
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 08:13 18:13 18:35 22:05
Promenade, opp Foxhall Square 08:14 18:14 18:35 22:05
Promenade, by Central Pier 08:15 18:15 18:36 22:06
Promenade, opp Brunswick Street 08:16 18:16 18:36 22:06
Promenade (Stop 4) 08:18 18:18 18:37 22:07
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA5) 08:22 18:22 18:40 22:10

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 25 September 2020

Similar services

Blackpool Transport