bustimes.org

11 - Lytham - St Annes - Blackpool Town Centre

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Lytham - Blackpool Town Centre

Lytham Square (Stand 2) 04:53 05:38 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:22 07:42 then every 20 minutes until 14:42 15:05 15:22 then every 20 minutes until 18:02 18:42 19:02 19:28 then every 30 minutes until 23:28
Lytham, opp The County 04:53 05:38 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:22 07:42 14:42 15:05 15:22 18:02 18:42 19:02 19:28 23:28
Lytham, by Lowther Terrace 04:54 05:39 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:16 07:23 07:43 14:43 15:06 15:23 18:03 18:43 19:03 19:29 23:29
Lytham, by Seafield Road 04:55 05:40 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:17 07:24 07:44 14:44 15:07 15:24 18:04 18:44 19:04 19:30 23:30
Lytham, by Eden Ave 04:56 05:41 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:18 07:25 07:44 14:44 15:07 15:24 18:04 18:44 19:04 19:31 23:31
Ansdell, by Milner Rd 04:58 05:43 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:27 07:46 14:46 15:09 15:26 18:06 18:46 19:06 19:33 23:33
Ansdell, by St Josephs church 04:59 05:44 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:21 07:28 07:47 14:47 15:10 15:27 18:07 18:47 19:07 19:34 23:34
Ansdell, adj Fylde Road 05:00 05:45 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:22 07:29 07:48 14:48 15:11 15:28 18:08 18:48 19:08 19:35 23:35
Ansdell, by Lytham St Annes HTC 05:02 05:47 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:24 07:31 07:49 14:49 15:12 15:29 18:09 18:49 19:09 19:37 23:37
St Annes, opp Smithy Lane 05:02 05:47 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:24 07:31 07:49 14:49 15:12 15:29 18:09 18:49 19:09 19:37 23:37
St Annes, by Lindsay Avenue 05:03 05:48 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:32 07:50 14:50 15:13 15:30 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:38 23:38
St Annes, opp Moorland Road 05:05 05:50 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:27 07:34 07:52 14:52 15:15 15:32 18:12 18:52 19:12 19:40 23:40
St Annes, opp Albert Road 05:06 05:51 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:28 07:35 07:53 14:53 15:16 15:33 18:13 18:53 19:13 19:41 23:41
St Annes, adj Holmefield Road 05:07 05:52 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:29 07:36 07:54 14:54 15:17 15:34 18:14 18:54 19:14 19:42 23:42
St Annes, o/s Ymca 05:07 05:52 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:29 07:36 07:55 14:55 15:18 15:35 18:15 18:55 19:15 19:42 23:42
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 05:08 05:53 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:30 07:37 07:56 14:56 15:19 15:36 18:16 18:56 19:16 19:43 23:43
St Annes, o/s Our Lady Church 05:09 05:54 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:31 07:38 07:56 14:56 15:19 15:36 18:16 18:56 19:16 19:44 23:44
St Annes Square (Stop 7) 05:10 05:55 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:32 07:39 07:58 14:58 15:21 15:38 18:18 18:58 19:18 19:45 23:45
St Annes Square (Stand 4) 05:11 05:56 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:33 07:40 07:59 14:59 15:22 15:39 18:19 18:59 19:19 19:46 23:46
05:12 05:57 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:34 07:41 08:01 15:01 15:24 15:41 18:21 19:01 19:21 19:48 23:48
St Annes, opp Beach Road 05:12 05:57 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:34 07:41 08:01 15:01 15:24 15:41 18:21 19:01 19:21 19:48 23:48
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 05:13 05:58 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:42 08:02 15:02 15:25 15:42 18:22 19:02 19:22 19:49 23:49
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 05:13 05:58 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:42 08:02 15:02 15:25 15:42 18:22 19:02 19:22 19:49 23:49
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 05:13 05:58 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:42 08:03 15:03 15:26 15:43 18:23 19:03 19:23 19:49 23:49
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 05:14 05:59 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:43 08:03 15:03 15:26 15:43 18:23 19:03 19:23 19:50 23:50
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 05:14 05:59 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:43 08:04 15:04 15:27 15:44 18:24 19:04 19:24 19:50 23:50
Stony Hill, o/s Thursby Home 05:15 06:00 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:37 07:44 08:05 15:05 15:28 15:45 18:25 19:05 19:25 19:51 23:51
Stony Hill, adj Clifton Drive North 05:16 06:01 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:38 07:45 08:06 15:06 15:29 15:46 18:26 19:06 19:26 19:52 23:52
Stony Hill, opp New Road 05:16 06:01 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:38 07:45 08:07 15:07 15:30 15:47 18:27 19:07 19:27 19:52 23:52
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 05:17 06:02 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:39 07:46 08:08 15:08 15:31 15:48 18:28 19:08 19:28 19:53 23:53
Blackpool Airport (by) 05:18 06:03 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:40 07:47 08:09 15:09 15:32 15:49 18:29 19:09 19:29 19:54 23:54
Airport, by Squires Gate 05:18 06:03 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:40 07:47 08:09 15:09 15:32 15:49 18:29 19:09 19:29 19:54 23:54
Airport, by Albany Avenue 05:19 06:04 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:41 07:48 08:10 15:10 15:33 15:50 18:30 19:10 19:30 19:55 23:55
Farmers Arms, o/s South Shore Hospital 05:20 06:05 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:42 07:49 08:11 15:11 15:34 15:51 18:31 19:11 19:31 19:56 23:56
Farmers Arms, by Blesma Home 05:21 06:06 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:43 07:50 08:12 15:12 15:35 15:52 18:32 19:12 19:32 19:57 23:57
Farmers Arms (o/s) 05:22 06:07 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:44 07:51 08:13 15:13 15:36 15:53 18:33 19:13 19:33 19:58 23:58
S Shore, by Horncliffe Road 05:22 06:07 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:44 07:51 08:13 15:13 15:36 15:53 18:33 19:13 19:33 19:58 23:58
S Shore, by Kenilwoth Gardens 05:23 06:08 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:45 07:52 08:14 15:14 15:37 15:54 18:34 19:14 19:34 19:59 23:59
S Shore, by Thames Road 05:24 06:09 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:46 07:53 08:15 15:15 15:38 15:55 18:35 19:15 19:35 20:00 00:00
Royal Oak, by Station Road 05:25 06:10 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:47 07:54 08:17 15:17 15:40 15:57 18:37 19:17 19:37 20:01 00:01
Royal Oak (o/s) 05:26 06:11 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:48 07:55 08:18 15:18 15:41 15:58 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:02 00:02
Royal Oak, by Bagot Street 05:26 06:11 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:48 07:55 08:19 15:19 15:42 15:59 18:39 19:19 19:39 20:02 00:02
Bloomfield, by Alexandra Road 05:27 06:12 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:49 07:56 08:19 15:19 15:42 15:59 18:39 19:19 19:39 20:03 00:03
Bloomfield, by St Chad's Road 05:27 06:12 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:49 07:56 08:20 15:20 15:43 16:00 18:40 19:20 19:40 20:03 00:03
Promenade, by Lonsdale Road 05:28 06:13 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:50 07:57 08:21 15:21 15:44 16:01 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:04 00:04
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 05:29 06:14 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:51 07:58 08:22 15:22 15:45 16:02 18:42 19:22 19:42 20:05 00:05
Promenade, opp Foxhall Square 05:29 06:14 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:51 07:58 08:24 15:24 15:47 16:04 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:05 00:05
Promenade, by Central Pier 05:30 06:15 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:52 07:59 08:25 15:25 15:48 16:05 18:45 19:25 19:45 20:06 00:06
Promenade, opp Brunswick Street 05:30 06:15 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:52 07:59 08:27 15:27 15:50 16:07 18:47 19:27 19:47 20:06 00:06
Promenade (Stop 4) 05:31 06:16 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:00 08:29 15:29 15:52 16:09 18:49 19:29 19:49 20:07 00:07
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA5) 05:34 06:19 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:03 08:35 15:35 15:58 16:15 18:55 19:35 19:55 20:10 00:10

Blackpool Town Centre - Lytham

Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA5) 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 18:20 18:43 then every 30 minutes until 22:43
Promenade, by Sands 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:02 18:22 18:44 22:44
Promenade, by Central Pier 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:50 07:05 18:25 18:46 22:46
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:51 07:06 18:26 18:47 22:47
Promenade, opp The Manchester 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:53 07:08 18:28 18:48 22:48
Bloomfield, by Wellington Road Old Bridge 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:54 07:09 18:29 18:49 22:49
Bloomfield, opp St Peters Church 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:54 07:09 18:29 18:49 22:49
Bloomfield, opp Haig Road 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:55 07:10 18:30 18:50 22:50
Royal Oak (o/s) 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:56 07:11 18:31 18:51 22:51
Royal Oak, opp Station Road 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:57 07:12 18:32 18:51 22:51
S Shore, opp Thames Road 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:58 07:13 18:33 18:53 22:53
S Shore, by Watson Road 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:59 07:14 18:34 18:53 22:53
S Shore, opp Kenilwoth Gardens 05:57 06:27 06:42 07:00 07:15 18:35 18:54 22:54
S Shore, opp Horncliffe Road 05:58 06:28 06:43 07:01 07:16 18:36 18:55 22:55
Farmers Arms (o/s) 05:59 06:29 06:44 07:02 07:17 18:37 18:56 22:56
Farmers Arms, o/s South Shore Hospital 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:03 07:18 18:38 18:57 22:57
Airport, opp Squires Gate 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:19 18:39 18:58 22:58
Squires Gate, by Blackpool Airport 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:05 07:20 18:40 18:58 22:58
Squires Gate, opp Stony Hill Avenue 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:05 07:20 18:40 18:58 22:58
Squires Gate Station (o/s) 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:06 07:21 18:41 18:59 22:59
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:22 18:42 19:00 23:00
Squires Gate, by Clifton Drive North 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:22 18:42 19:00 23:00
Stony Hill, opp Thursby Home 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:24 18:44 19:01 23:01
St Annes, by Kilgrimol Gardens 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:25 18:45 19:02 23:02
St Annes, by Norwood Road 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:11 07:26 18:46 19:02 23:02
St Annes, by Cavendish Road 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:26 18:46 19:03 23:03
St Annes, by St Leonards Road West 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:12 07:27 18:47 19:03 23:03
St Annes, by Beach Road 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:27 18:47 19:04 23:04
St Annes Ashton Gardens (Stand 8) 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:13 07:28 18:48 19:04 23:04
St Annes Square (Stand 1) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:14 07:29 18:49 19:05 23:05
06:09 06:39 06:54 07:16 07:31 18:51 19:06 23:06
St Annes, opp Our Lady Church 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:17 07:32 18:52 19:07 23:07
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:18 07:33 18:53 19:08 23:08
St Annes, opp Ymca 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:18 07:33 18:53 19:08 23:08
St Annes, o/s Methodist Church 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:19 07:34 18:54 19:09 23:09
St Annes, by Albert Road 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:20 07:35 18:55 19:10 23:10
St Annes, by Moorland Road 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:21 07:36 18:56 19:11 23:11
St Annes, opp Lindsay Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:22 07:37 18:57 19:12 23:12
St Annes, by Smithy Lane 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:23 07:38 18:58 19:13 23:13
Ansdell, opp Lytham St Annes HTC 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:25 07:40 19:00 19:15 23:15
Ansdell, by Fylde Road 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:25 07:40 19:00 19:15 23:15
Ansdell, opp St Josephs Church 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:26 07:41 19:01 19:15 23:15
Ansdell, opp Milner Road 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:26 07:41 19:01 19:16 23:16
Lytham, opp Elms Ave 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:27 07:42 19:02 19:16 23:16
Lytham, opp Seafield Road 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:28 07:43 19:03 19:17 23:17
Lytham, opp Lowther Terrace 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:29 07:44 19:04 19:17 23:17
Lytham, o/s The County 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:29 07:44 19:04 19:17 23:17
Lytham Square (Stand 1) 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:30 07:45 19:05 19:18 23:18
Lytham, by Station Rd 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:30 07:45 19:05 19:18 23:18
Lytham, by St Johns Church 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:31 07:46 19:06 19:19 23:19
Lytham Hospital (by) 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:33 07:48 19:08 19:21 23:21
Lytham, by Grosvenor Street 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:34 07:49 19:09 19:21 23:21
Lytham, by St John's Street 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:35 07:50 19:10 19:23 23:23
Lytham, opp Station Rd 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:37 07:52 19:12 19:24 23:24
Lytham Square (Stand 2) 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:39 07:54 19:14 19:26 23:26

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 6 December 2021

Blackpool Transport