🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

11 - Perth - Kinnoull Hill

A service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Map

Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop H) 07:55 then hourly until
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 07:56
Perth South Street (Stop O) 07:05 07:58 09:00 09:36 14:36 15:05 15:40 16:30 17:30
Bridgend, at Commercial Street 07:08 08:03 09:04 09:40 14:40 15:09 15:44 16:34 17:34
Bridgend, opp Bowerswell Road 07:08 08:03 09:04 09:40 14:40 15:09 15:44 16:34 17:34
Kinnoull, at Memorial Home 07:08 08:04 09:05 09:41 14:41 15:10 15:45 16:35 17:35
Kinnoull, opp Hatton View 07:09 08:05 09:06 09:42 14:42 15:11 15:46 16:36 17:36
Kinnoull, at Hatton Way 07:10 08:06 09:07 09:43 14:43 15:12 15:47 16:37 17:37
Kinnoull, at Corsie Way 07:11 08:07 09:08 09:44 14:44 15:13 15:48 16:38 17:38
Kinnoull, at Langley Place 07:11 08:07 09:08 09:44 14:44 15:13 15:48 16:38 17:38
Kinnoull, at Langley Drive 07:11 08:07 09:08 09:44 14:44 15:13 15:48 16:38 17:38
Kinnoull, opp Murray Royal Hospital 07:12 08:08 09:09 09:45 14:45 15:14 15:49 16:39 17:39
Kinnoull, at Rohallion 07:14 08:10 09:11 09:47 14:47 15:16 15:51 16:41 17:41
Bridgend, at Potterhill Gardens 07:16 08:13 09:14 09:50 14:50 15:19 15:54 16:44 17:44
Gannochy Walk (at) 09:17
Gannochy Brands Brae (at 8) 08:18 15:22
Gannochy, at Farm Road 08:18 15:22
Gannochy, at Fitzroy Terrace 08:19 15:23
Gannochy, opp Comleybank 08:20 15:24
Bridgend, at Lochie Brae 07:16 09:50 14:50 15:54 16:44 17:44
Bridgend, opp Strathmore Street 08:22 15:25
Bridgend Court (opp) 08:23 15:26
Perth High Street (Stop P) 07:19 08:26 09:53 14:53 15:28 15:57 16:47 17:47
Perth George Street (Stop Q) 07:19 08:26 09:53 14:53 15:28 15:57 16:47 17:47
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop H) 07:21 08:28 09:55 14:55 15:30 15:59 16:49 17:49
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 07:21 08:29 09:56 14:56 16:00 16:50 17:50
Perth South Street (Stop O) 07:23 08:31 09:58 14:58 16:02 16:52 17:52

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 30 July 2020

Stagecoach Perth