bustimes.org

11 - Blackthorn Road - St Pappin's Road

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Blackthorn Road - St Pappin's Road

Sandyford Blackthorn Road 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:25 09:50 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:50 23:30
Sandyford, opposite Heather Road 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:25 09:50 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:50 23:30
Sandyford Carmanhall Road 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:27 09:51 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:51 23:31
Sandyford Blackthorn Drive 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:37 09:02 09:27 09:52 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 22:52 23:31
Kilmacud Stillorgan Luas 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:38 09:03 09:28 09:53 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 22:52 23:32
Kilmacud, opposite St Raphaela's Road 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:39 09:04 09:29 09:54 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:58 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 22:53 23:32
Kilmacud Whately Place 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:40 09:05 09:30 09:55 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 22:54 23:33
Kilmacud Park 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:41 09:06 09:31 09:55 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 22:54 23:33
Kilmacud, opp South Avenue 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:41 09:06 09:31 09:56 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 22:55 23:33
Mount Merrion Dale Drive 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:42 09:07 09:32 09:56 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 22:55 23:34
Kilmacud, opp Mount Anville NS 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:43 09:08 09:33 09:57 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 22:56 23:34
Kilmacud Drummartin Park 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:43 09:08 09:33 09:58 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 22:57 23:34
Kilmacud Drummartin Close 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:44 09:09 09:34 09:58 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 22:57 23:35
Kilmacud Drummartin Road 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:45 09:10 09:35 09:59 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:03 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 22:58 23:35
Goatstown Knocknashee 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:11 09:36 10:00 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 22:59 23:35
Goatstown Road 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:13 09:38 10:01 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:00 23:36
Goatstown Avenue 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:14 09:39 10:01 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:05 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:00 23:36
Goatstown Larchfield Road 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:16 09:41 10:02 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:06 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:01 23:37
Roebuck Downs 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:02 23:37
White Oaks 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:20 09:45 10:04 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:07 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:02 23:37
Gledswood Drive 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:22 09:47 10:05 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:04 23:38
Clonskeagh Road 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:23 09:48 10:06 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:10 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:05 23:38
Annsbrook (opposite) 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:24 09:49 10:07 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:10 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:05 23:39
Richview Office Park 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:26 09:51 10:08 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:07 23:39
Milltown, opp Clonskeagh 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:26 09:51 10:09 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:12 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:07 23:40
Milltown Clonskeagh Hospital 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:27 09:52 10:09 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:08 23:40
Milltown Eglinton Road 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:28 09:53 10:10 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:09 23:40
Milltown Norwood Park 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:29 09:54 10:11 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:44 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:10 23:41
Milltown Hollybank Ave Lower 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:30 09:55 10:12 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:10 23:41
Ranelagh Merton Drive 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:31 09:56 10:13 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:11 23:41
Ranelagh 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:32 09:57 10:14 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:13 23:42
Ranelagh Chelmsford Road 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:33 09:58 10:15 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:14 23:42
Ranelagh Appian Way 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:09 09:34 09:59 10:16 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:15 23:43
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:11 09:36 10:01 10:18 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:16 23:43
Ranelagh St Johns Ambulance 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:13 09:38 10:03 10:19 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:17 23:44
Grand Parade 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:14 09:39 10:04 10:20 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:18 23:44
Fitzwilliam Place 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:16 09:41 10:06 10:21 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:45
Embassy of Malta 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:18 09:43 10:08 10:22 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:45
Dawson Street 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:22 09:47 10:12 10:26 10:51 11:11 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:30 15:50 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:47
Westmoreland Street 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:27 09:52 10:17 10:31 10:56 11:16 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:30 23:49
Dublin, opp O'Connell St Upper 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:32 09:57 10:22 10:36 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:39 15:59 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:34 23:51
Rotunda Parnell Square West 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:34 09:59 10:24 10:39 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:42 16:02 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:32 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:37
Phibsborough Upper Dorset Street 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:36 10:01 10:26 10:41 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:35 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:39
Phibsborough Dorset Street Lower 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:37 10:02 10:27 10:42 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:36 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:40
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:38 10:03 10:28 10:43 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:37 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:42
Dromcondra Drumcondra Rail Stn 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:40 10:05 10:30 10:44 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:39 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:43
Dromcondra Dargle Road 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:41 10:06 10:31 10:46 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:41 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:45
Dromcondra Botanic Avenue 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:41 10:06 10:31 10:46 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:41 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:46
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick's 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:42 10:07 10:32 10:47 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:12 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:43 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47
Dromcondra St Patrick's College 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:43 10:08 10:33 10:48 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:13 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:43 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:48
Dromcondra Home Farm Road 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:44 10:09 10:34 10:49 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:14 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 18:05 18:25 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:44 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:49
Dromcondra Ferguson Road 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:44 10:09 10:34 10:50 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:15 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:45 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:50
Dromcondra Walsh Road 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:45 10:10 10:35 10:51 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:16 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:47 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:51
Glasnevin, opp Rathlin Road 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:46 10:11 10:36 10:51 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:17 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:47 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:52
Glasnevin Ballymun Road 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:47 10:12 10:37 10:53 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:19 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:49 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:54
Glasnevin Hampstead Avenue 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:48 10:13 10:38 10:53 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:20 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:50 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:55
Whitehall Albert College Park 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:49 10:14 10:39 10:54 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:21 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:51 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:56
Whitehall, opp DCU 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:49 10:14 10:39 10:54 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:21 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:52 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:56
Wadelai, opp St Pappin's Road 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:51 10:16 10:41 10:55 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:22 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:53 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:57
Wadelai Stormanstown Road 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:51 10:16 10:41 10:56 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:23 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:54 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:58
Wadelai Glasnevin Drive 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:53 10:18 10:43 10:57 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:24 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:55 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:59
Glasnevin North Ballyknockan Road 07:43 08:03 08:23 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:54 10:19 10:44 10:58 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:25 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:56 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 24:00
Rotunda Granby Place 23:52
Wadelai St Pappin's Road 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:55 10:20 10:45 10:59 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:26 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 24:01

St Pappin's Road - Maple Avenue

Wadelai St Pappin's Road 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Wadelai, opp Dean Swift Road 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Wadelai Maolbuille Road 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30
Whitehall DCU Ballymun Road 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Whitehall Hampstead Avenue 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31
Glasnevin The Rise 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Glasnevin Stella Avenue 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Dromcondra Home Farm Road 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33
Dromcondra, opp Corpus Christi NS 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Dromcondra Achill Road 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34
Dromcondra, opp Skylon Hotel 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34
Dromcondra St Patrick's College 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35
Dromcondra St Patrick's College 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:35
Dromcondra, opp Botanic Avenue 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Dromcondra, opp Drumcondra Rail Stn 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37
Dromcondra Fitzroy Avenue 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:37
Ballybough Dorset Street Lower 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:38
Ballybough Temple Street 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:39
Phibsborough Dorset Street Upper 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:39
Dublin, opp Parnell Square East 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:40
Dublin O'Connell St Lower 07:04 07:24 07:39 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:42
Nassau Street (opp) 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Kildare Street 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:28 18:48 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Stephen's Green East 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Leeson St Lower 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Fitzwilliam Place 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Leeson St Upper 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Sussex Road 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Ranelagh Appian Way 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Ranelagh Chelmsford Avenue 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Ranelagh Chelmsford Road 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Ranelagh 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Ranelagh Sandford Road 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:12 15:42 16:18 16:48 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Milltown Larch Grove 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:13 15:43 16:19 16:49 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Milltown Sandford Road 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Milltown Clonskeagh Road 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:15 15:45 16:21 16:51 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Milltown Clonskeagh Hospital 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:16 15:46 16:22 16:52 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Milltown Clonskeagh 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:53 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Whitethorn Road (opposite) 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:17 15:47 16:24 16:54 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Wynnsward Drive 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:19 15:49 16:27 16:57 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Roebuck Road (opposite) 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:21 15:51 16:30 17:00 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Islamic Centre 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:22 15:52 16:30 17:00 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Goatstown Road 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:23 15:53 16:31 17:01 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Goatstown, opp Larchfield Road 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:32 17:02 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Goatstown Willowfield Avenue 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:33 17:03 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Goatstown Hollywood Park 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:34 17:04 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Goatstown, opp Drummartin Road 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Kilmacud Eden Park Drive 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:06 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Kilmacud Drummartin Close 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:07 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Lower Kilmacud Rd (opp) 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:26 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:08 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Goatstown Mount Anville NS 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:08 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Mount Merrion Redesdale Road 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:09 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Mount Merrion, opp Dale Drive 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Kilmacud South Avenue 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:10 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Stillorgan, opposite Kilmacud Park 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:41 17:11 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Stillorgan Kilmacud House 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:12 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Stillorgan St Raphaela's Road 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:43 17:13 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Stillorgan Luas 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Blackthorn Drive (opposite) 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Sandyford Maple Avenue 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48

Dublin Bus