bustimes.org

11 - Saint Pappin's Road - Blackthorn Drive (Blackthorn Road)

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Blackthorn Road - Saint Pappin's Road

Sandyford Blackthorn Road 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:10 23:30
Sandyford, opposite Heather Road 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:10 23:30
Sandyford Carmanhall Road 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:11 23:31
Sandyford Blackthorn Drive 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:11 23:31
Kilmacud Stillorgan Luas 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:12 23:32
Kilmacud, opposite St Raphaela's Road 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:13 23:33
Kilmacud Whately Place 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:13 23:33
Kilmacud Park 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:13 23:33
Kilmacud, opposite South Avenue 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:14 23:34
Mount Merrion Dale Drive 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:14 23:34
Kilmacud, opposite Mount Anville NS 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:14 23:34
Kilmacud Drummartin Park 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:15 23:35
Kilmacud Drummartin Close 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:15 23:35
Kilmacud Drummartin Road 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:16 23:36
Goatstown Knocknashee 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:16 23:36
Goatstown Road 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:16 23:36
Goatstown Avenue 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:17 23:37
Goatstown Larchfield Road 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:17 23:37
Roebuck Downs 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:17 23:37
White Oaks 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:18 23:38
Gledswood Drive 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:18 23:38
Clonskeagh Road 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:19 23:39
Annsbrook (opposite) 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:19 23:39
Richview Office Park 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:20 23:40
Milltown, opposite Clonskeagh 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:20 23:40
Milltown Clonskeagh Hospital 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:20 23:40
Milltown Eglinton Road 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:21 23:41
Milltown Norwood Park 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:21 23:41
Milltown Hollybank Ave Lower 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:21 23:41
Ranelagh Merton Drive 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:22 23:42
Ranelagh 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:22 23:42
Ranelagh Chelmsford Road 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:23 23:43
Ranelagh Appian Way 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:23 23:43
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:24 23:44
Ranelagh St Johns Ambulance 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:24 23:44
Grand Parade 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:25 23:45
Fitzwilliam Place 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:25 23:45
Embassy of Malta 09:35 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:26 23:46
Dawson Street 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:27 23:47
Westmoreland Street 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:30 23:50
Dublin, opp O'Connell St Upper 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:32 23:52
Rotunda Parnell Square West 09:46 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Phibsborough Upper Dorset Street 09:47 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Phibsborough Dorset Street Lower 09:48 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 09:49 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Dromcondra Drumcondra Rail Stn 09:50 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Dromcondra Dargle Road 09:51 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Dromcondra Botanic Avenue 09:51 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick's 09:52 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
DCU St Patrick’s, stop 7602 09:52 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Rotunda Granby Place 23:33 23:53
Dromcondra Home Farm Road 09:53 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Dromcondra Ferguson Road 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Dromcondra Walsh Road 09:54 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Glasnevin, opposite Rathlin Road 09:55 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:32 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Glasnevin Ballymun Road 09:56 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Glasnevin Hampstead Avenue 09:56 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Whitehall Albert College Park 09:57 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Whitehall, opposite DCU 09:57 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Wadelai, opposite St Pappin's Road 09:58 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Wadelai Stormanstown Road 09:58 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Wadelai Glasnevin Drive 09:59 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Glasnevin North Ballyknockan Road 10:00 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Wadelai St Pappin's Road 10:01 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32

Saint Pappin's Road - Blackthorn Drive (Blackthorn Road)

Wadelai St Pappin's Road 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Wadelai, opposite Dean Swift Road 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Wadelai Maolbuille Road 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Whitehall DCU Ballymun Road 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Whitehall Hampstead Avenue 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31
Glasnevin The Rise 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Glasnevin Stella Avenue 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32
Dromcondra Home Farm Road 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Dromcondra, opposite Corpus Christi NS 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33
Dromcondra Achill Road 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34
Dromcondra, opposite Skylon Hotel 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34
St Patrick's College, stop 7603 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick’s 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35
Dromcondra, opposite Botanic Avenue 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:35
Dromcondra, opposite Drumcondra Rail Stn 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Dromcondra Fitzroy Avenue 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37
Ballybough Dorset Street Lower 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:37
Ballybough Temple Street 10:42 11:12 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:38
Phibsborough Dorset Street Upper 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:38
Dublin, opposite Parnell Square East 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:39
Dublin O'Connell St Lower 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:41
Nassau Street (opposite) 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Kildare Street 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Stephen's Green East 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Leeson St Lower 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Fitzwilliam Place 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Leeson St Upper 10:57 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Sussex Road 10:57 11:27 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Ranelagh Appian Way 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Ranelagh Chelmsford Road 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Ranelagh 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Ranelagh 11:00 11:30 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Ranelagh Sandford Road 11:01 11:31 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Milltown Larch Grove 11:02 11:32 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Milltown Sandford Road 11:03 11:33 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Milltown Clonskeagh Road 11:03 11:33 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Milltown Clonskeagh Hospital 11:04 11:34 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Milltown Clonskeagh 11:04 11:34 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Whitethorn Road (opposite) 11:05 11:35 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Wynnsward Drive 11:06 11:36 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Roebuck Road (opposite) 11:07 11:37 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Islamic Centre 11:07 11:37 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Goatstown Road 11:08 11:38 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Goatstown, opp Larchfield Road 11:09 11:39 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Goatstown Willowfield Avenue 11:09 11:39 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Goatstown Hollywood Park 11:10 11:40 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Goatstown, opposite Drummartin Road 11:10 11:40 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Kilmacud Eden Park Drive 11:11 11:41 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Kilmacud Drummartin Close 11:12 11:42 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Lower Kilmacud Rd (opposite) 11:12 11:42 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Goatstown Mount Anville NS 11:12 11:42 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Mount Merrion Redesdale Road 11:13 11:43 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Mount Merrion, opposite Dale Drive 11:13 11:43 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Kilmacud South Avenue 11:14 11:44 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Stillorgan, opposite Kilmacud Park 11:14 11:44 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Stillorgan Kilmacud House 11:15 11:45 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Stillorgan St Raphaela's Road 11:15 11:45 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Stillorgan Luas 11:16 11:46 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Blackthorn Drive (opposite) 11:17 11:47 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Sandyford Maple Avenue 11:18 11:48 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 9 June 2021

Dublin Bus