bustimes.org

11 - Stafford - Beaconside

A bus service operated by Select Bus Services

Map

Eastgate Street - MOD Main Gate

Stafford, adj Shrewsbury Arms PH 09:05 09:35 10:35 then every 30 minutes until 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 17:35
Stafford, adj Gatehouse Theatre 09:06 09:36 10:36 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:06 17:36
Stafford Gaol Square (Stand 4) 09:08 09:38 10:38 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:08 17:38
Stafford, adj Sash Street 09:09 09:39 10:39 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:09 17:39
Stafford, opp Marsdon Grove 09:10 09:40 10:40 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10 17:40
Stafford, adj Co-operative Street 09:11 09:41 10:41 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11 17:41
Stafford, opp Peter James Court 09:13 09:43 10:43 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13 17:43
Stafford, opp Charnley Road 09:14 09:44 10:44 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:14 17:44
Stafford, adj Tenby Drive 09:16 09:46 10:46 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:16 17:46
Stafford, opp Bertelin Road 09:16 09:46 10:46 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:16 17:46
Beaconside, adj MOD Main Gate 09:18 09:48 10:48 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:18 17:48
Does not operate on school days

MOD Main Gate - Eastgate Street

Beaconside, adj MOD Main Gate 09:18 09:48 10:48 then every 30 minutes until 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:18 17:48
Coton Fields, opp Newall Avenue 09:20 09:50 10:50 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20 17:50
Coton Fields, opp Portal Road 09:21 09:51 10:51 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:21 17:51
Coton Fields, opp Salmond Avenue 09:22 09:52 10:52 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:22 17:52
Coton Fields, adj Londis Shop 09:23 09:53 10:53 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:23 17:53
Coton Fields, adj Tedder Road 09:23 09:53 10:53 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:23
Coton Fields, adj Byron Close 09:24 09:54 10:54 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:24
Coton Fields, adj Read Avenue 09:25 09:55 10:55 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25
Coton Fields, nr Prospect Road 09:25 09:55 10:55 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25
Coton Fields, adj Sheridan Street 09:26 09:56 10:56 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:26
Coton Fields, nr Cambridge Street 09:27 09:57 10:57 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:27
Littleworth, opp Bedford Avenue 09:28 09:58 10:58 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:28
Littleworth, adj Metropolitan 09:29 09:59 10:59 13:29 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:29
Stafford, adj ASDA Store 09:31 10:01 11:01 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31
Stafford, opp Clark Street 09:31 10:01 11:01 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31
Stafford, adj Shrewsbury Arms PH 09:33 10:03 11:03 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33
Does not operate on school days

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

More information

Select Bus Services