bustimes.org

11, 11A - Stockport - Altrincham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Manchester

Map

Stockport - Altrincham

11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11
Stockport Merseyway Precinct (Stop D) 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:57 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:57 09:05 09:25 09:27 09:45 09:57 10:05 10:25 10:27 10:45 10:57 11:05 11:25 11:27 11:45 11:57 12:05 12:25 12:27 12:45 12:57 13:05 13:25 13:27 13:45 13:57 14:05 14:25 14:27 14:45 14:57 15:05 15:25 15:27 15:45 15:57 16:05 16:25 16:27 16:45 16:57 17:05 17:25 17:55 17:58 18:25 18:55 18:58 19:25 19:58 20:25 20:58 21:25 21:58 22:25 22:58 23:25
Stockport Lord Street (Stop PP) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Stockport Grand Central (Stop RR) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Stockport College (Stop TT) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Stockport, at Hollywood Park 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Stockport, opp Castle Street 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Edgeley, opp Worral Street 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Edgeley, o/s Alexandra Park 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Edgeley, opp Northgate Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Stockport, opp The Woolpack 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Cheadle Heath, nr Northgate Road 07:01 08:01 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cheadle Heath, nr St John's Church 07:02 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Cheadle Heath, nr St Lesmo Road 07:02 08:02 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Cheadle Heath, opp Hoylake Road 07:03 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Edgeley, opp St Lesmo Road 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cheadle Heath, opp Swythamley Road 07:03 08:03 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Edgeley, nr Cheadle Old Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cheadle Heath, at Farmers Arms 07:04 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Edgeley, opp Bordon Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Edgeley, nr Bird Hall Lane 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cheadle Heath Farmers Arms 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cheadle Heath, nr Boundary Bridge 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:05 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:05 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:06 09:18 09:39 09:36 09:59 10:06 10:19 10:39 10:36 10:59 11:06 11:19 11:39 11:36 11:59 12:06 12:19 12:39 12:36 12:59 13:06 13:19 13:39 13:36 13:59 14:06 14:19 14:39 14:36 14:59 15:06 15:19 15:39 15:36 15:59 16:06 16:19 16:38 16:36 16:58 17:06 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:06 19:37 20:06 20:37 21:06 21:37 22:06 22:37 23:06 23:37
Cheadle, nr Councillor Lane 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:08 09:20 09:41 09:38 10:01 10:08 10:21 10:41 10:38 11:01 11:08 11:21 11:41 11:38 12:01 12:08 12:21 12:41 12:38 13:01 13:08 13:21 13:41 13:38 14:01 14:08 14:21 14:41 14:38 15:01 15:08 15:21 15:41 15:38 16:01 16:08 16:21 16:40 16:38 17:00 17:08 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:08 19:39 20:08 20:39 21:08 21:39 22:08 22:39 23:08 23:39
Cheadle, opp Red Lion 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:07 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:07 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:09 09:21 09:42 09:39 10:02 10:09 10:22 10:42 10:39 11:02 11:09 11:22 11:42 11:39 12:02 12:09 12:22 12:42 12:39 13:02 13:09 13:22 13:42 13:39 14:02 14:09 14:22 14:42 14:39 15:02 15:09 15:22 15:42 15:39 16:02 16:09 16:22 16:41 16:39 17:01 17:09 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:08 19:40 20:08 20:40 21:08 21:40 22:08 22:40 23:08 23:40
Cheadle George & Dragon (Stop E) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:08 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:08 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:11 09:22 09:43 09:41 10:03 10:11 10:23 10:43 10:41 11:03 11:11 11:23 11:43 11:41 12:03 12:11 12:23 12:43 12:41 13:03 13:11 13:23 13:43 13:41 14:03 14:11 14:23 14:43 14:41 15:03 15:11 15:23 15:43 15:41 16:03 16:11 16:23 16:42 16:41 17:02 17:11 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:09 19:41 20:09 20:41 21:09 21:41 22:09 22:41 23:09 23:41
Cheadle Warwick Mall (Stop C) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:09 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:09 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:11 09:23 09:43 09:41 10:03 10:11 10:23 10:43 10:41 11:03 11:11 11:23 11:43 11:41 12:03 12:11 12:23 12:43 12:41 13:03 13:11 13:23 13:43 13:41 14:03 14:11 14:23 14:43 14:41 15:03 15:11 15:23 15:43 15:41 16:03 16:11 16:23 16:43 16:41 17:03 17:11 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:09 19:41 20:09 20:41 21:09 21:41 22:09 22:41 23:09 23:41
Cheadle, opp White Hart 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:10 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:44 09:43 10:04 10:13 10:24 10:44 10:43 11:04 11:13 11:24 11:44 11:43 12:04 12:13 12:24 12:44 12:43 13:04 13:13 13:24 13:44 13:43 14:04 14:13 14:24 14:44 14:43 15:04 15:13 15:24 15:44 15:43 16:04 16:13 16:24 16:43 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:10 19:42 20:10 20:42 21:10 21:42 22:10 22:42 23:10 23:42
Cheadle, nr High Grove Road 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:11 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:14 09:25 09:46 09:44 10:06 10:14 10:26 10:46 10:44 11:06 11:14 11:26 11:46 11:44 12:06 12:14 12:26 12:46 12:44 13:06 13:14 13:26 13:46 13:44 14:06 14:14 14:26 14:46 14:44 15:06 15:14 15:26 15:46 15:44 16:06 16:14 16:26 16:45 16:44 17:05 17:14 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:11 19:43 20:11 20:43 21:11 21:43 22:11 22:43 23:11 23:43
Gatley, nr Torkington Road 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:12 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:47 09:45 10:07 10:15 10:27 10:47 10:45 11:07 11:15 11:27 11:47 11:45 12:07 12:15 12:27 12:47 12:45 13:07 13:15 13:27 13:47 13:45 14:07 14:15 14:27 14:47 14:45 15:07 15:15 15:27 15:47 15:45 16:07 16:15 16:27 16:46 16:45 17:06 17:15 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:12 19:44 20:12 20:44 21:12 21:44 22:12 22:44 23:12 23:44
Gatley Station (Stop F) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:13 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:16 09:27 09:47 09:46 10:07 10:16 10:27 10:47 10:46 11:07 11:16 11:27 11:47 11:46 12:07 12:16 12:27 12:47 12:46 13:07 13:16 13:27 13:47 13:46 14:07 14:16 14:27 14:47 14:46 15:07 15:16 15:27 15:47 15:46 16:07 16:16 16:27 16:47 16:46 17:07 17:16 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:13 18:45 19:15 19:13 19:45 20:13 20:45 21:13 21:45 22:13 22:45 23:13 23:45
Gatley War Memorial (Stop A) 07:14 08:14 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Gatley, nr Clifton Drive 07:14 08:14 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Gatley, adj Park Road 07:15 08:15 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Gatley, nr Stancliffe Road 07:15 08:15 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Sharston Green (opp) 07:17 08:17 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Sharston, nr Altrincham Road 07:17 08:17 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Sharston, nr Longley Lane 07:18 08:18 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Northenden, nr Harling Road 07:19 08:19 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Northenden, nr Roundwood Road 07:20 08:20 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Northenden, o/s Farmer's Arms 07:21 08:21 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Northenden Health Centre (Stop F) 07:22 08:22 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Northenden Princess Parkway (Stop C) 07:22 08:22 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Northern Moor, opp Rackhouse Road 07:23 08:23 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Northern Moor, opp Carloon Road 07:23 08:23 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Northern Moor, opp Orton Road 07:24 08:24 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Northern Moor, opp Northolt Road 07:25 08:25 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Road (Stop B) 07:26 08:26 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Baguley Moor Road Metrolink Stop (Stop F) 07:27 08:27 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Gatley Oakwood Avenue (Stop B) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Gatley, o/s Red Lion 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Gatley, opp Hollyhedge Road 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Gatley, opp Hollyhedge Park 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Benchill, opp Covert Road 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Benchill Hollyhedge Court (Stop C) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Wythenshawe, opp Broadoak Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:54 09:16 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Wythenshawe Interchange (Stand C) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:55 09:17 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:18 17:36 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:57 09:20 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:21 17:39 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Wythenshawe, o/s Asda 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:59 09:22 09:43 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:23 17:41 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Woodhouse Park Prinknash Road (Stop C) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:00 09:23 09:44 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:42 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Woodhouse Park, opp Saltrush Road 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:01 09:24 09:45 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:43 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Woodhouse Park, opp Tayfield Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:02 09:25 09:46 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:44 18:03 18:33 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Woodhouse Park, opp Oatlands Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:02 09:25 09:46 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:44 18:03 18:33 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Woodhouse Park, o/s Painswick Park 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:03 09:26 09:47 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Woodhouse Park, o/s Mountain Ash 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:28 09:49 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:47 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Woodhouse Park, opp Plowden Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:28 09:49 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:47 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Wythenshawe, opp Cotefield Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:29 09:50 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Wythenshawe, nr Portway 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:06 09:29 09:50 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:48 18:07 18:37 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Newall Green, nr Dunbar Avenue 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:07 09:30 09:52 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:49 18:08 18:38 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Newall Green, nr Burbage Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:31 09:53 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:50 18:09 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Newall Green, o/s Social Club 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:32 09:54 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:51 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Newall Green, opp Rodborough Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:32 09:54 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:51 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:06
Newall Green Post Office (opp) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:33 09:55 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:52 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Newall Green, opp Whitburn Road 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:34 09:56 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:53 18:11 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Newall Green, opp Beckfield Road 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:35 09:56 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Newall Green, opp The Red Rose 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:35 09:57 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:37 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:08
Wythenshawe Hospital Southmoor Road (Stop F) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:36 09:58 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:38 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:09
Wythenshawe Hospital (Stop A) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:38 10:00 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:40 10:02 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:42 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Roundthorn, nr Caldey Road 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:40 10:02 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:42 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Roundthorn, nr Dallimore Road 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:41 10:03 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Baguley Ledson Road (Stop B) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:41 10:04 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Baguley Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:18 09:42 10:05 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:02 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Baguley Lidl (Stop E) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:43 10:06 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:46 18:03 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Baguley Tesco (Stop A) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:28 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:28 08:58 09:20 09:44 09:37 10:07 10:30 10:07 10:50 10:37 11:10 11:30 11:07 11:50 11:37 12:10 12:30 12:07 12:50 12:37 13:10 13:30 13:07 13:50 13:37 14:10 14:30 14:07 14:50 14:37 15:10 15:30 15:07 15:50 15:37 16:10 16:30 16:07 16:50 16:37 17:10 17:29 17:06 17:47 17:36 18:04 18:21 18:51 18:29 19:16 19:46 19:29 20:16 20:29 21:16 21:29 22:16 22:29 23:16 23:29
Brooklands, opp Ferndown Road 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:28 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:28 08:58 09:20 09:44 09:38 10:08 10:31 10:08 10:51 10:38 11:11 11:31 11:08 11:51 11:38 12:11 12:31 12:08 12:51 12:38 13:11 13:31 13:08 13:51 13:38 14:11 14:31 14:08 14:51 14:38 15:11 15:31 15:08 15:51 15:38 16:11 16:31 16:08 16:51 16:38 17:11 17:30 17:07 17:48 17:37 18:05 18:21 18:51 18:29 19:16 19:46 19:29 20:16 20:29 21:16 21:29 22:16 22:29 23:16 23:29
Brooklands, nr Shady Lane 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:29 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:29 08:59 09:21 09:45 09:39 10:09 10:32 10:09 10:52 10:39 11:12 11:32 11:09 11:52 11:39 12:12 12:32 12:09 12:52 12:39 13:12 13:32 13:09 13:52 13:39 14:12 14:32 14:09 14:52 14:39 15:12 15:32 15:09 15:52 15:39 16:12 16:32 16:09 16:52 16:39 17:12 17:31 17:08 17:49 17:38 18:06 18:22 18:52 18:30 19:17 19:47 19:30 20:17 20:30 21:17 21:30 22:17 22:30 23:17 23:30
Timperley, opp Stelfox Avenue 07:30 08:30 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Timperley, opp Stonemasons Arms 07:31 08:31 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Broomwood, opp Briarfield Road 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Broomwood, opp Mossfield Road 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:24 09:48 10:12 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Broomwood, opp Keswick Road 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:24 09:48 10:12 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Broomwood, nr Hollinscroft Avenue 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:25 09:49 10:13 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Broomwood, opp Lakes Medical Centre 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:25 09:49 10:13 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Timperley, opp Marshfield Road 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:25 09:49 10:14 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Timperley, nr Larkhill Close 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:50 10:15 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Timperley Village (by) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:27 09:51 10:15 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:55 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Timperley, opp Bloomsbury Lane 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:32 08:02 08:23 08:44 08:32 09:05 09:27 09:51 09:42 10:16 10:41 10:12 11:01 10:42 11:21 11:41 11:12 12:01 11:42 12:21 12:41 12:12 13:01 12:42 13:21 13:41 13:12 14:01 13:42 14:21 14:41 14:12 15:01 14:42 15:21 15:41 15:12 16:01 15:42 16:21 16:41 16:12 17:01 16:42 17:21 17:38 17:11 17:56 17:41 18:12 18:28 18:58 18:33 19:23 19:53 19:33 20:23 20:33 21:23 21:33 22:23 22:33 23:23 23:33
Timperley, nr Merton Grove 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:03 08:24 08:45 08:32 09:06 09:28 09:52 09:42 10:17 10:42 10:12 11:02 10:42 11:22 11:42 11:12 12:02 11:42 12:22 12:42 12:12 13:02 12:42 13:22 13:42 13:12 14:02 13:42 14:22 14:42 14:12 15:02 14:42 15:22 15:42 15:12 16:02 15:42 16:22 16:42 16:12 17:02 16:42 17:22 17:39 17:11 17:57 17:41 18:13 18:29 18:59 18:33 19:24 19:54 19:33 20:24 20:33 21:24 21:33 22:24 22:33 23:24 23:33
Timperley, nr Shaftesbury Avenue 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:45 08:33 09:06 09:29 09:53 09:44 10:18 10:43 10:14 11:03 10:44 11:23 11:43 11:14 12:03 11:44 12:23 12:43 12:14 13:03 12:44 13:23 13:43 13:14 14:03 13:44 14:23 14:43 14:14 15:03 14:44 15:23 15:43 15:14 16:03 15:44 16:23 16:43 16:14 17:03 16:44 17:23 17:40 17:13 17:58 17:43 18:14 18:29 18:59 18:34 19:24 19:54 19:34 20:24 20:34 21:24 21:34 22:24 22:34 23:24 23:34
Timperley, nr Hare and Hounds 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:34 08:04 08:25 08:46 08:34 09:07 09:29 09:53 09:44 10:18 10:43 10:14 11:03 10:44 11:23 11:43 11:14 12:03 11:44 12:23 12:43 12:14 13:03 12:44 13:23 13:43 13:14 14:03 13:44 14:23 14:43 14:14 15:03 14:44 15:23 15:43 15:14 16:03 15:44 16:23 16:43 16:14 17:03 16:44 17:23 17:41 17:13 17:58 17:43 18:14 18:30 19:00 18:35 19:25 19:55 19:35 20:25 20:35 21:25 21:35 22:25 22:35 23:25 23:35
Timperley, o/s The Old Hall 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:35 08:04 08:25 08:46 08:35 09:07 09:30 09:54 09:45 10:19 10:44 10:15 11:04 10:45 11:24 11:44 11:15 12:04 11:45 12:24 12:44 12:15 13:04 12:45 13:24 13:44 13:15 14:04 13:45 14:24 14:44 14:15 15:04 14:45 15:24 15:44 15:15 16:04 15:45 16:24 16:44 16:15 17:04 16:45 17:24 17:41 17:14 17:59 17:44 18:15 18:30 19:00 18:36 19:25 19:55 19:36 20:25 20:36 21:25 21:36 22:25 22:36 23:25 23:36
Altrincham Interchange (Stand B) 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:38 08:07 08:28 08:49 08:38 09:10 09:33 09:57 09:49 10:22 10:48 10:19 11:08 10:49 11:28 11:48 11:19 12:08 11:49 12:28 12:48 12:19 13:08 12:49 13:28 13:48 13:19 14:08 13:49 14:28 14:48 14:19 15:08 14:49 15:28 15:48 15:19 16:08 15:49 16:28 16:48 16:19 17:08 16:49 17:28 17:45 17:18 18:02 17:48 18:18 18:33 19:03 18:39 19:28 19:58 19:39 20:28 20:39 21:28 21:39 22:28 22:39 23:28 23:39

Altrincham - Stockport

11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11 11A 11
Altrincham Interchange (Stand B) 06:11 06:44 07:14 07:44 07:57 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:57 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:57 10:04 10:24 10:27 10:44 10:57 11:04 11:24 11:27 11:44 11:57 12:04 12:24 12:27 12:44 12:57 13:04 13:24 13:27 13:44 13:57 14:04 14:24 14:27 14:44 14:57 15:04 15:24 15:27 15:44 15:57 16:04 16:24 16:27 16:44 16:57 17:04 17:24 17:33 17:44 18:14 18:33 18:44 19:14 19:34 19:44 20:34 20:44 21:34 21:44 22:34 22:44 23:44
Altrincham, nr Stamford Street 06:11 06:44 07:14 07:44 07:57 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:57 09:04 09:25 09:45 09:57 10:05 10:25 10:27 10:45 10:57 11:05 11:25 11:27 11:45 11:57 12:05 12:25 12:27 12:45 12:57 13:05 13:25 13:27 13:45 13:57 14:05 14:25 14:27 14:45 14:57 15:05 15:25 15:27 15:45 15:57 16:05 16:25 16:27 16:45 16:57 17:05 17:24 17:33 17:44 18:14 18:33 18:44 19:14 19:34 19:44 20:34 20:44 21:34 21:44 22:34 22:44 23:44
Timperley, opp The Old Hall 06:13 06:46 07:16 07:46 07:59 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:59 09:07 09:27 09:47 09:59 10:07 10:27 10:29 10:47 10:59 11:07 11:27 11:29 11:47 11:59 12:07 12:27 12:29 12:47 12:59 13:07 13:27 13:29 13:47 13:59 14:07 14:27 14:29 14:47 14:59 15:07 15:27 15:29 15:47 15:59 16:07 16:27 16:29 16:47 16:59 17:07 17:27 17:35 17:46 18:16 18:35 18:46 19:16 19:36 19:46 20:36 20:46 21:36 21:46 22:36 22:46 23:46
Timperley, opp Hare and Hounds 06:14 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:01 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:01 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:01 10:08 10:28 10:31 10:48 11:01 11:08 11:28 11:31 11:48 12:01 12:08 12:28 12:31 12:48 13:01 13:08 13:28 13:31 13:48 14:01 14:08 14:28 14:31 14:48 15:01 15:08 15:28 15:31 15:48 16:01 16:08 16:28 16:31 16:48 17:01 17:08 17:28 17:37 17:47 18:17 18:37 18:47 19:17 19:37 19:47 20:37 20:47 21:37 21:47 22:37 22:47 23:47
Timperley, opp Vale Road 06:14 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:01 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:01 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:01 10:09 10:29 10:31 10:49 11:01 11:09 11:29 11:31 11:49 12:01 12:09 12:29 12:31 12:49 13:01 13:09 13:29 13:31 13:49 14:01 14:09 14:29 14:31 14:49 15:01 15:09 15:29 15:31 15:49 16:01 16:09 16:29 16:31 16:49 17:01 17:09 17:28 17:37 17:48 18:18 18:37 18:47 19:17 19:37 19:47 20:37 20:47 21:37 21:47 22:37 22:47 23:47
Timperley, opp Merton Grove 06:14 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:01 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:01 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:01 10:09 10:29 10:31 10:49 11:01 11:09 11:29 11:31 11:49 12:01 12:09 12:29 12:31 12:49 13:01 13:09 13:29 13:31 13:49 14:01 14:09 14:29 14:31 14:49 15:01 15:09 15:29 15:31 15:49 16:01 16:09 16:29 16:31 16:49 17:01 17:09 17:29 17:37 17:48 18:18 18:37 18:47 19:17 19:38 19:47 20:38 20:47 21:38 21:47 22:38 22:47 23:47
Timperley, nr Bloomsbury Lane 06:15 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:02 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:02 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:02 10:10 10:30 10:32 10:50 11:02 11:10 11:30 11:32 11:50 12:02 12:10 12:30 12:32 12:50 13:02 13:10 13:30 13:32 13:50 14:02 14:10 14:30 14:32 14:50 15:02 15:10 15:30 15:32 15:50 16:02 16:10 16:30 16:32 16:50 17:02 17:10 17:29 17:38 17:49 18:19 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:38 19:48 20:38 20:48 21:38 21:48 22:38 22:48 23:48
Timperley, o/s Methodist Church 06:15 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:03 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:03 10:11 10:31 10:33 10:51 11:03 11:11 11:31 11:33 11:51 12:03 12:11 12:31 12:33 12:51 13:03 13:11 13:31 13:33 13:51 14:03 14:11 14:31 14:33 14:51 15:03 15:11 15:31 15:33 15:51 16:03 16:11 16:31 16:33 16:51 17:03 17:11 17:30 17:39 17:49 18:19 18:39 18:48 19:18 19:39 19:48 20:39 20:48 21:39 21:48 22:39 22:48 23:48
Timperley, o/s Stonemasons Arms 08:03 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Timperley, nr Stelfox Avenue 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:41 18:41 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Timperley, opp Larkhill Close 06:16 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Timperley, nr Marshfield Road 06:17 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Broomwood, o/s Lakes Medical Centre 06:17 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Broomwood, opp Hollinscroft Avenue 06:18 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Broomwood, opp Dee Avenue 06:18 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Broomwood, nr Keswick Road 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Broomwood, nr Brackenfield Walk 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Broomwood, nr Briarfield Road 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Brooklands, opp Shady Lane 06:22 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:06 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:06 10:21 10:41 10:36 11:01 11:06 11:21 11:41 11:36 12:01 12:06 12:21 12:41 12:36 13:01 13:06 13:21 13:41 13:36 14:01 14:06 14:21 14:41 14:36 15:00 15:06 15:20 15:40 15:36 16:00 16:06 16:20 16:40 16:36 17:00 17:06 17:20 17:39 17:42 17:58 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:25 19:41 19:55 20:41 20:55 21:41 21:55 22:41 22:55 23:55
Brooklands, nr Ferndown Road 06:23 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:07 09:20 09:41 10:02 10:07 10:23 10:43 10:37 11:03 11:07 11:23 11:43 11:37 12:03 12:07 12:23 12:43 12:37 13:03 13:07 13:23 13:43 13:37 14:03 14:07 14:23 14:43 14:37 15:02 15:07 15:21 15:41 15:37 16:01 16:07 16:21 16:41 16:37 17:01 17:07 17:21 17:40 17:43 17:59 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:26 19:43 19:56 20:43 20:56 21:43 21:56 22:43 22:56 23:56
Baguley Brookway High School (Stop B) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:46 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Baguley Moor Road Metrolink Stop (Stop G) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:46 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Northern Moor Moor Road (Stop C) 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:47 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Park Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:47 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Northern Moor, nr Northolt Road 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:49 18:49 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Northern Moor, nr Orton Road 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Northern Moor, nr Carloon Road 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:51 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Northern Moor, nr Rackhouse Road 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:52 18:52 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Northenden Britannia Hotel (Stop E) 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:54 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Northenden, opp Roundwood Road 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:55 18:55 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Northenden, opp Harling Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:56 18:56 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Sharston, nr Harper Road 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:57 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Sharston, nr Leestone Road 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:59 18:59 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sharston Green (o/s) 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:00 19:00 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Gatley, opp Stancliffe Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:02 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Gatley, nr Park Road 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 19:04 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Gatley, nr Thornton Gate 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:05 19:05 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Baguley Southmoor Road (Stop D) 06:25 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Baguley Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 06:26 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Baguley Southmoor Road (Stop A) 06:26 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:21 08:42 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Roundthorn Southmoor Road (Stop C) 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Roundthorn, opp Dallimore Road 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Roundthorn, opp Caldey Road 06:28 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:23 08:44 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Wythenshawe Hospital (Stop A) 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
06:30 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Wythenshawe Hospital Southmoor Road (Stop E) 06:30 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:38 19:05 19:34 20:04 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Newall Green, o/s The Red Rose 06:31 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:39 19:06 19:35 20:05 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Newall Green, nr Beckfield Road 06:32 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Newall Green, nr Whitburn Road 06:32 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:14 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:40 19:07 19:36 20:06 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Newall Green Post Office (o/s) 06:33 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:41 19:08 19:37 20:07 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Newall Green, nr Rodborough Road 06:34 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:55 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Newall Green, opp Social Club 06:34 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:42 19:09 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Newall Green, nr Foxfield Road 06:34 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:42 19:09 19:38 20:08 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Newall Green, opp Burbage Road 06:35 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Newall Green, nr Tuffley Road 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:57 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Wythenshawe, nr Cotefield Road 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:32 08:53 09:16 09:37 09:59 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:16 18:45 19:12 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Woodhouse Park, nr Plowden Road 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:17 09:38 10:00 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:46 19:13 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Woodhouse Park, at Minstead Walk 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:18 09:39 10:01 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:18 18:47 19:14 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Woodhouse Park, opp Painswick Park 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:35 08:56 09:19 09:40 10:02 10:23 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:48 19:15 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Woodhouse Park, nr Oatlands Road 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:35 08:56 09:20 09:41 10:03 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Woodhouse Park, nr Tayfield Road 06:41 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:57 09:21 09:42 10:04 10:25 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Woodhouse Park, nr Saltrush Road 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:21 09:43 10:05 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:21 18:50 19:17 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Woodhouse Park Robinswood Road Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 06:43 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:38 08:59 09:22 09:44 10:06 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:03 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Wythenshawe, opp Asda 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:24 09:46 10:08 10:29 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Wythenshawe, opp Police Station 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:40 09:01 09:25 09:47 10:09 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:24 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Wythenshawe Interchange (Stand A) 06:47 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:27 09:49 10:11 10:32 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:26 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
06:48 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:28 09:51 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:09 18:28 18:58 19:24 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Benchill, nr Hollyhedge Road 06:51 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:46 09:07 09:31 09:55 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:13 18:31 19:01 19:27 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Benchill Hollyhedge Court (Stop D) 06:51 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:46 09:07 09:32 09:55 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:13 18:32 19:02 19:28 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Benchill, nr Covert Road 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:32 09:56 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:32 19:02 19:28 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Benchill, o/s Hollyhedge Park 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:33 09:57 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:33 19:03 19:29 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Gatley, opp Red Lion 06:54 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:49 09:10 09:34 09:58 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:34 19:04 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Gatley War Memorial (Stop C) 06:55 07:28 07:31 07:58 08:28 08:31 08:50 09:11 09:36 09:31 10:00 10:23 10:44 10:31 11:04 11:25 11:01 11:45 11:31 12:05 12:25 12:01 12:45 12:31 13:05 13:25 13:01 13:45 13:31 14:05 14:25 14:01 14:45 14:31 15:05 15:25 15:01 15:43 15:31 16:02 16:22 16:01 16:42 16:31 17:02 17:22 17:01 17:42 17:31 18:02 18:18 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:07 19:32 20:01 20:03 20:31 21:03 21:31 22:03 22:31 23:03 23:31
Gatley Station (Stop E) 06:55 07:28 07:32 07:58 08:28 08:32 08:50 09:11 09:36 09:32 10:00 10:23 10:44 10:32 11:04 11:25 11:02 11:45 11:32 12:05 12:25 12:02 12:45 12:32 13:05 13:25 13:02 13:45 13:32 14:05 14:25 14:02 14:45 14:32 15:05 15:25 15:02 15:43 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:02 16:42 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:02 17:42 17:32 18:02 18:18 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:08 19:32 20:01 20:04 20:31 21:04 21:31 22:04 22:31 23:04 23:31
Gatley, opp Torkington Road 06:56 07:29 07:33 07:59 08:29 08:33 08:51 09:12 09:37 09:33 10:01 10:24 10:45 10:33 11:05 11:26 11:03 11:46 11:33 12:06 12:26 12:03 12:46 12:33 13:06 13:26 13:03 13:46 13:33 14:06 14:26 14:03 14:46 14:33 15:06 15:26 15:03 15:44 15:33 16:03 16:23 16:03 16:43 16:33 17:03 17:23 17:03 17:43 17:33 18:03 18:19 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:09 19:33 20:02 20:04 20:32 21:04 21:32 22:04 22:32 23:04 23:32
Cheadle, opp High Grove Road 06:57 07:30 07:35 08:00 08:30 08:35 08:52 09:13 09:38 09:35 10:02 10:25 10:46 10:35 11:06 11:27 11:05 11:47 11:35 12:07 12:27 12:05 12:47 12:35 13:07 13:27 13:05 13:47 13:35 14:07 14:27 14:05 14:47 14:35 15:07 15:27 15:05 15:45 15:35 16:04 16:24 16:05 16:44 16:35 17:04 17:24 17:05 17:44 17:35 18:04 18:20 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:11 19:34 20:03 20:06 20:33 21:06 21:33 22:06 22:33 23:06 23:33
Cheadle, o/s White Hart 06:58 07:31 07:37 08:01 08:31 08:37 08:53 09:14 09:39 09:37 10:03 10:26 10:47 10:37 11:07 11:28 11:07 11:48 11:37 12:08 12:28 12:07 12:48 12:37 13:08 13:28 13:07 13:48 13:37 14:08 14:28 14:07 14:48 14:37 15:08 15:28 15:07 15:46 15:37 16:05 16:25 16:07 16:45 16:37 17:05 17:25 17:07 17:45 17:37 18:05 18:21 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:13 19:35 20:04 20:08 20:34 21:08 21:34 22:08 22:34 23:08 23:34
Cheadle Boots (Stop B) 06:59 07:32 07:37 08:02 08:32 08:37 08:54 09:15 09:40 09:37 10:04 10:27 10:48 10:37 11:08 11:29 11:07 11:49 11:37 12:09 12:29 12:07 12:49 12:37 13:09 13:29 13:07 13:49 13:37 14:09 14:29 14:07 14:49 14:37 15:09 15:29 15:07 15:47 15:37 16:06 16:26 16:07 16:46 16:37 17:06 17:26 17:07 17:46 17:37 18:06 18:22 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:13 19:36 20:05 20:08 20:35 21:08 21:35 22:08 22:35 23:08 23:35
Cheadle Stockport Road (Stop D) 06:59 07:32 07:38 08:02 08:32 08:38 08:54 09:16 09:41 09:38 10:05 10:28 10:49 10:38 11:09 11:30 11:08 11:50 11:38 12:10 12:30 12:08 12:50 12:38 13:10 13:30 13:08 13:50 13:38 14:10 14:30 14:08 14:50 14:38 15:10 15:30 15:08 15:48 15:38 16:07 16:27 16:08 16:47 16:38 17:07 17:27 17:08 17:47 17:38 18:07 18:23 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:14 19:36 20:05 20:09 20:35 21:09 21:35 22:09 22:35 23:09 23:35
Cheadle, o/s Red Lion 07:00 07:33 07:39 08:03 08:33 08:39 08:55 09:17 09:42 09:39 10:06 10:29 10:50 10:39 11:10 11:31 11:09 11:51 11:39 12:11 12:31 12:09 12:51 12:39 13:11 13:31 13:09 13:51 13:39 14:11 14:31 14:09 14:51 14:39 15:11 15:31 15:09 15:49 15:39 16:08 16:28 16:09 16:48 16:39 17:08 17:28 17:09 17:48 17:39 18:08 18:24 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:15 19:37 20:06 20:10 20:36 21:10 21:36 22:10 22:36 23:10 23:36
Cheadle, opp Councillor Lane 07:01 07:34 07:40 08:04 08:34 08:40 08:56 09:18 09:43 09:40 10:07 10:30 10:51 10:40 11:11 11:32 11:10 11:52 11:40 12:12 12:32 12:10 12:52 12:40 13:12 13:32 13:10 13:52 13:40 14:12 14:32 14:10 14:52 14:40 15:12 15:32 15:10 15:50 15:40 16:09 16:29 16:10 16:49 16:40 17:09 17:29 17:10 17:49 17:40 18:09 18:25 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:16 19:38 20:07 20:11 20:37 21:11 21:37 22:11 22:37 23:11 23:37
Cheadle Heath, opp Parkway 07:03 07:36 07:41 08:06 08:36 08:41 08:58 09:20 09:45 09:41 10:09 10:32 10:53 10:41 11:13 11:34 11:11 11:54 11:41 12:14 12:34 12:11 12:54 12:41 13:14 13:34 13:11 13:54 13:41 14:14 14:34 14:11 14:54 14:41 15:14 15:34 15:11 15:52 15:41 16:11 16:31 16:11 16:51 16:41 17:11 17:31 17:11 17:51 17:41 18:11 18:27 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:17 19:40 20:09 20:12 20:39 21:12 21:39 22:12 22:39 23:12 23:39
Cheadle Heath, o/s Farmers Arms 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:59 09:21 09:46 10:10 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:15 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Cheadle Heath, opp Farmers Arms 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:18 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Cheadle Heath, nr Swythamley Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:19 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Cheadle Heath, nr Hoylake Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:19 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Cheadle Heath, opp St Lesmo Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:20 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cheadle Heath, opp Northgate Road 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:21 19:21 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Edgeley, opp Bird Hall Lane 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:00 09:22 09:47 10:11 10:34 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:46 19:16 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Edgeley, nr Bordon Road 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:01 09:23 09:48 10:12 10:35 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:47 19:17 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Edgeley, opp Cheadle Old Road 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:49 10:13 10:36 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:48 19:18 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Edgeley, nr St Lesmo Road 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:50 10:14 10:37 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:49 19:18 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Edgeley, nr Northgate Road 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:03 09:25 09:50 10:14 10:37 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:49 19:19 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Edgeley, nr Castle Street 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:51 10:15 10:39 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:20 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Edgeley, nr Worral Street 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:05 09:27 09:52 10:16 10:40 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:21 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Stockport, nr Castle Street 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:06 09:28 09:53 10:17 10:41 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Stockport College (Stop AF) 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:07 09:29 09:54 10:18 10:42 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:23 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Stockport, o/s The Woolpack 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:23 19:23 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stockport, nr Chester Street 07:48 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:23 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Stockport Grand Central (Stop WW) 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:08 09:30 09:56 10:20 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:24 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Stockport, opp Garrick Theatre 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:08 09:30 09:56 10:20 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:24 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Stockport Merseyway Precinct (Stop D) 07:15 07:48 07:50 08:18 08:48 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:58 09:50 10:22 10:46 11:07 10:50 11:27 11:48 11:20 12:08 11:50 12:28 12:48 12:20 13:08 12:50 13:28 13:48 13:20 14:08 13:50 14:28 14:48 14:20 15:08 14:50 15:28 15:48 15:20 16:06 15:50 16:25 16:45 16:20 17:05 16:50 17:25 17:45 17:20 18:05 17:50 18:25 18:41 18:26 18:57 19:26 19:26 19:52 20:21 20:20 20:51 21:20 21:51 22:20 22:51 23:20 23:51

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 22 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Manchester