bustimes.org

11 - Wolverhampton - Underhill

A bus service operated by Let’s Go

Map

Wolverhampton to Underhill

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand P) 07:45 then every 11 minutes until 08:18 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 09:35 09:50 10:05 then every 10 minutes until 10:35 10:50 11:05 then every 10 minutes until 11:35 11:50 12:05 then every 10 minutes until 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:45 then every 10 minutes until 14:15 14:35 then every 10 minutes until 15:05 15:25 then every 10 minutes until 15:55 16:15 then every 10 minutes until 16:45 17:05 then every 10 minutes until 17:35
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 07:45 08:18 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:45 14:15 14:35 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:35
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AC) 07:45 08:18 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:46 14:16 14:36 15:06 15:26 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:36
Wolverhampton, after Stafford St 07:47 08:20 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:47 14:17 14:37 15:07 15:27 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:37
Wolverhampton, adj Cross St North 07:47 08:20 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:48 14:18 14:38 15:08 15:28 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:38
Fallings Park, adj Badger Drive 07:48 08:21 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:49 14:19 14:39 15:09 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:39
Fallings Park, adj Nine Elms Lane 07:49 08:22 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:49 14:19 14:39 15:09 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:39
Fallings Park, adj Railway Bridge 07:50 08:23 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:51 14:21 14:41 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:41
Park Village, adj Park Lane 07:50 08:23 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:51 14:21 14:41 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:41
Park Village, opp Fallings Park 07:51 08:24 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:52 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:42
Park Village, opp Lambert Rd 07:52 08:25 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:53 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:13 17:43
New Cross, adj Inchlaggan Rd 07:52 08:25 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:54 14:24 14:44 15:14 15:34 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:44
New Cross, before The Scotlands 07:53 08:26 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:55 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:45
The Scotlands, adj Leason Lane 07:54 08:27 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:56 14:26 14:46 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:46
The Scotlands, opp Mill Lane 07:55 08:28 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:57 14:27 14:47 15:17 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:47
The Scotlands, adj Wordsworth Rd 07:56 08:29 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:58 14:28 14:48 15:18 15:38 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:48
Underhill, after Masefield Rd 07:58 08:31 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 14:00 14:30 14:50 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:50
Underhill, after Keats Rd 07:59 08:32 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 14:01 14:31 14:51 15:21 15:41 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:21 17:51
Underhill, adj Wildtree Avenue 08:00 08:33 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 14:02 14:32 14:52 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:52

Underhill to Wolverhampton

Underhill, adj Wildtree Avenue 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:42 then every 10 minutes until 09:12 09:27 09:42 then every 10 minutes until 10:12 10:27 10:42 then every 10 minutes until 11:12 11:27 11:42 then every 10 minutes until 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:22 then every 10 minutes until 13:52 14:12 then every 10 minutes until 14:42 15:02 then every 10 minutes until 15:32 15:52 then every 10 minutes until 16:22 16:42 then every 10 minutes until 17:12 17:27 then every 10 minutes until 17:57
Underhill, before Wildtree Avenue 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:22 13:52 14:12 14:42 15:02 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:57
Underhill, before Keats Rd 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:23 13:53 14:13 14:43 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:58
Underhill, before Masefield Rd 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:24 13:54 14:14 14:44 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:29 17:59
The Scotlands, opp Wordsworth Rd 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:26 13:56 14:16 14:46 15:06 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:31 18:01
The Scotlands, adj Mill Lane 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:28 13:58 14:18 14:48 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:33 18:03
The Scotlands, opp Leason Lane 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:28 13:58 14:18 14:48 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:33 18:03
New Cross, after The Scotlands 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:29 13:59 14:19 14:49 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:34 18:04
New Cross, opp Inchlaggan Rd 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:30 14:00 14:20 14:50 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:35 18:05
Park Village, adj Lambert Rd 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:31 14:01 14:21 14:51 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:36 18:06
Park Village, adj Fallings Park 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:32 14:02 14:22 14:52 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:37 18:07
Fallings Park, opp Railway Bridge 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:33 14:03 14:23 14:53 15:13 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:38 18:08
Fallings Park, opp Nine Elms Lane 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:35 14:05 14:25 14:55 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:40 18:10
Fallings Park, opp Badger Drive 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:36 14:06 14:26 14:56 15:16 15:46 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:41 18:11
Wolverhampton, opp Cross St North 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:36 14:06 14:26 14:56 15:16 15:46 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:41 18:11
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AD) 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:38 14:08 14:28 14:58 15:18 15:48 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:43 18:13
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand P) 08:20 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:40 14:10 14:30 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:15

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Travel_Express/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 11 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted