Bus Times

110 - Ashbourne - Carsington - Wirksworth - Matlock

A bus service operated by Yourbus

Ashbourne - Carsington - Wirksworth - Matlock

Ashbourne, adj Bus Station 07:50 09:30 11:40 14:00 17:10
Ashbourne Church Street (NE-bound) 07:51 09:31 11:41 14:01 17:11
Ashbourne, adj Cockayne Avenue 07:53 09:33 11:43 14:03 17:13
Ashbourne, opp 102 The Green Road 07:55 09:35 11:45 14:05 17:15
Kniveton, adj Red Lion 07:58 09:38 11:48 14:08 17:18
Kniveton, opp Church 07:59 09:39 11:49 14:09 17:19
Bradbourne Mill Lane (E-bound) 08:09 09:49 11:59 14:19 17:29
Brassington, adj Church 08:14 09:54 12:04 14:24 17:34
Brassington, opp School 08:15 09:55 12:05 14:25 17:35
Carsington Main Street (E-bound) 08:21 10:01 12:11 14:31 17:41
Hopton, opp Wool House 08:22 10:02 12:12 14:32 17:42
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Middleton Top 08:26 10:06 12:16 14:36 17:46
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (SE-bound) 08:29 10:09 12:19 14:39 17:49
Wirksworth, opp Co-op 08:29 10:09 12:19 14:39 17:49
Wirksworth, opp Market Place 08:29 10:09 12:19 14:39 17:49
Wirksworth St John's Street (S-bound) 08:30 10:10 12:20 14:40 17:50
Wirksworth, opp Anthony Gell School 08:30 10:10 12:20 14:40 17:50
Wirksworth St John's Street (N-bound) 08:31 10:11 12:21 14:41 17:51
Wirksworth, adj Market Place 08:32 10:12 12:22 14:42
Wirksworth, adj Co-op 08:32 10:12 12:22 14:42
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (N-bound) 08:33 10:13 12:23 14:43
Wirksworth, adj Old Lane 08:33 10:13 12:23 14:43
Wirksworth, adj Ravenstor Road 08:34 10:14 12:24 14:44
Steeple Grange, opp New Street 08:34 10:14 12:24 14:44
Steeple Grange, adj Malthouse Close 08:35 10:15 12:25 14:45
Cromford, opp Dimons Dale 08:35 10:15 12:25 14:45
Cromford, opp Barkers Lane 08:36 10:16 12:26 14:46
Cromford, opp Addison Square 08:36 10:16 12:26 14:46
Cromford, opp Bedehouse Lane 08:36 10:16 12:26 14:46
Cromford, adj Greyhound 08:37 10:17 12:27 14:47
Matlock Bath, opp Masson Mills 08:38 10:18 12:28 14:48
Matlock Bath, adj New Bath Hotel 08:39 10:19 12:29 14:49
Matlock Bath, adj Fishpond Hotel 08:40 10:20 12:30 14:50
Matlock Bath, opp Railway Station 08:40 10:20 12:30 14:50
Matlock Bath, opp Cable Car 08:41 10:21 12:31 14:51
Matlock Bath, adj Dale Road 180 08:42 10:22 12:32 14:52
Matlock Bath, opp Artists Corner 08:43 10:23 12:33 14:53
Matlock, adj Boat House 08:43 10:23 12:33 14:53
Matlock, opp Old English 08:44 10:24 12:34 14:54
Matlock Interchange (Stand 3) 08:45 10:25 12:35 14:55
Matlock, opp Twiggs 08:47 10:27 12:37 14:57
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 08:50 10:30 12:40 15:00

Matlock - Wirksworth - Carsington - Ashbourne

Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 09:35 11:45 14:05 15:25 17:15
Matlock, adj Old English 09:36 11:46 14:06 15:26 17:16
Matlock, opp Boat House 09:37 11:47 14:07 15:27 17:17
Matlock Bath, adj Artists Corner 09:37 11:47 14:07 15:27 17:17
Matlock Bath, opp Dale Road 180 09:38 11:48 14:08 15:28 17:18
Matlock Bath, adj Railway Station 09:39 11:49 14:09 15:29 17:19
Matlock Bath, opp Fishpond Hotel 09:40 11:50 14:10 15:30 17:20
Matlock Bath, opp New Bath Hotel 09:40 11:50 14:10 15:30 17:20
Matlock Bath, adj Masson Mills 09:41 11:51 14:11 15:31 17:21
Cromford, opp Greyhound 09:42 11:52 14:12 15:32 17:22
Cromford, adj Bedehouse Lane 09:42 11:52 14:12 15:32 17:22
Cromford, adj Barnwell Lane 09:43 11:53 14:13 15:33 17:23
Cromford, adj Dimons Dale 09:44 11:54 14:14 15:34 17:24
Steeple Grange, opp Malthouse Close 09:45 11:55 14:15 15:35 17:25
Steeple Grange, adj New Street 09:46 11:56 14:16 15:36 17:26
Wirksworth, opp Ravenstor Road 09:47 11:57 14:17 15:37 17:27
Wirksworth, opp Old Lane 09:47 11:57 14:17 15:37 17:27
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (S-bound) 09:48 11:58 14:18 15:38 17:28
Wirksworth, opp Co-op 09:48 11:58 14:18 15:38 17:28
Wirksworth, opp Market Place 09:48 11:58 14:18 15:38 17:28
Wirksworth St John's Street (S-bound) 09:49 11:59 14:19 15:39 17:29
Wirksworth, opp Anthony Gell School 09:49 11:59 14:19 15:39 17:29
Wirksworth St John's Street (N-bound) 09:50 12:00 14:20 15:40 17:30
Wirksworth, adj Market Place 09:51 12:01 14:21 15:41 17:31
Wirksworth, adj Co-op 09:51 12:01 14:21 15:41 17:31
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (NW-bound) 09:52 12:02 14:22 15:42 17:32
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Middleton Top 09:55 12:05 14:25 15:45 17:35
Hopton, adj Wool House 09:59 12:09 14:29 15:49 17:39
Carsington Main Street (W-bound) 10:00 12:10 14:30 15:50 17:40
Brassington, nr School 10:06 12:16 14:36 15:56 17:46
Brassington, opp Church 10:07 12:17 14:37 15:57 17:47
Bradbourne Mill Lane (W-bound) 10:12 12:22 14:42 16:02 17:52
Carsington Water, adj Visitor Centre 16:07 17:57
Kniveton, adj Church 10:23 12:33 14:53 16:14 18:04
Kniveton, opp Red Lion 10:24 12:34 14:54 16:15 18:05
Ashbourne, adj 102 The Green Road 10:28 12:38 14:58 16:19 18:09
Ashbourne, opp Cockayne Avenue 10:29 12:39 14:59 16:20 18:10
Ashbourne, opp Shaw Croft 10:30 12:40 15:00 16:21 18:11
Ashbourne, adj Bus Station 10:32 12:42 15:02 16:23 18:13

Related services

More information