bustimes.org

110 - Ashbourne - Carsington - Wirksworth - Matlock

A bus service operated by Hulleys of Baslow

Map

Matlock - Wirksworth - Carsington - Ashbourne

Matlock Interchange (Stand 3) 07:20 09:50 12:20 15:20 17:20
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 07:25 09:55 12:25 15:25 17:25
Matlock, adj Old English 07:25 09:55 12:25 15:25 17:25
Matlock, opp Boat House 07:26 09:56 12:26 15:26 17:26
Matlock Bath, adj Artists Corner 07:26 09:56 12:26 15:26 17:26
Matlock Bath, opp Dale Road 180 07:27 09:57 12:27 15:27 17:27
Matlock Bath, adj Railway Station 07:28 09:58 12:28 15:28 17:28
Matlock Bath, opp Fishpond Hotel 07:30 10:00 12:30 15:30 17:30
Matlock Bath, opp New Bath Hotel 07:31 10:01 12:31 15:31 17:31
Matlock Bath, adj Masson Mills 07:31 10:01 12:31 15:31 17:31
Cromford, opp Greyhound 07:32 10:02 12:32 15:32 17:32
Cromford, adj Bedehouse Lane 07:33 10:03 12:33 15:33 17:33
Cromford, adj Barnwell Lane 07:33 10:03 12:33 15:33 17:33
Cromford, adj Dimons Dale 07:34 10:04 12:34 15:34 17:34
Steeple Grange, opp Malthouse Close 07:35 10:05 12:35 15:35 17:35
Steeple Grange, adj New Street 07:36 10:06 12:36 15:36 17:36
Wirksworth, opp Ravenstor Road 07:36 10:06 12:36 15:36 17:36
Wirksworth, opp Old Lane 07:37 10:07 12:37 15:37 17:37
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (S-bound) 07:37 10:07 12:37 15:37 17:37
Wirksworth, opp Co-op 07:38 10:08 12:38 15:38 17:38
Wirksworth, opp Market Place 07:38 10:08 12:38 15:38 17:38
Wirksworth St John's Street (S-bound) 07:38 10:08 12:38 15:38 17:38
Wirksworth St John's Street (N-bound) 07:39 10:09 12:39 15:39 17:39
Wirksworth, adj Market Place 07:39 10:09 12:39 15:39 17:39
Wirksworth, adj Co-op 07:39 10:09 12:39 15:39 17:39
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (NW-bound) 07:40 10:10 12:40 15:40 17:40
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Middleton Top 07:44 10:14 12:44 15:44 17:44
Hopton, adj Wool House 07:48 10:18 12:48 15:48 17:48
Carsington Main Street (W-bound) 07:49 10:19 12:49 15:49 17:49
Brassington, nr School 07:55 10:25 12:55 15:55 17:55
Brassington, opp Church 07:56 10:26 12:56 15:56 17:56
Bradbourne Mill Lane (W-bound) 08:00 10:30 13:00 16:00 18:00
Carsington Water, adj Visitor Centre 10:35 13:05 16:05 18:05
Carsington Water, adj Millfields Picnic Area 08:07 10:37 13:07 16:07 18:07
Hognaston, opp Four Lane Ends 08:10 10:40 13:10 16:10 18:10
Hognaston, opp Turlow Fields 08:11 10:41 13:11 16:11 18:11
Hognaston, adj Mills Croft 08:13 10:43 13:13 16:13 18:13
Hognaston, opp Church 08:14 10:44 13:14 16:14 18:14
Kniveton, adj Church 08:20 10:50 13:20 16:20 18:20
Kniveton, opp Red Lion 08:20 10:50 13:20 16:20 18:20
Ashbourne, adj 102 The Green Road 08:27 10:57 13:27 16:27 18:27
Ashbourne, opp Cockayne Avenue 08:28 10:58 13:28 16:28 18:28
Ashbourne, opp Shaw Croft 08:28 10:58 13:28 16:28 18:28
Ashbourne Bus Station (Stand 2) 08:30 11:00 13:30 16:30 18:30

Ashbourne - Carsington - Wirksworth - Matlock

Ashbourne Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:35 08:35 11:05 13:35 16:05 17:05
Ashbourne Church Street (NE-bound) 07:35 08:35 11:05 13:35 16:05 17:05
Ashbourne, adj Cockayne Avenue 07:36 08:36 11:06 13:36 16:06 17:06
Ashbourne, opp 102 The Green Road 07:37 08:37 11:07 13:37 16:07 17:07
Kniveton, adj Red Lion 07:44 08:44 11:14 13:44 16:14 17:14
Kniveton, opp Church 07:44 08:44 11:14 13:44 16:14 17:14
Hognaston, adj Church 07:49 08:49 11:19 13:49 16:19 17:19
Hognaston, adj Turlow Fields 07:52 08:52 11:22 13:52 16:22 17:22
Hognaston, adj Four Lane Ends 07:54 08:54 11:24 13:54 16:24 17:24
Carsington Water, opp Carsington Fields 07:55 08:55 11:25 13:55 16:25 17:25
Carsington Water, opp Millfields Picnic Area 07:56 08:55 11:25 13:55 16:25 17:26
Carsington Water, adj Visitor Centre 08:58 11:28 13:58 16:28
Bradbourne Mill Lane (E-bound) 08:04 09:04 11:34 14:04 16:34 17:34
Brassington, adj Church 08:08 09:08 11:38 14:08 16:38 17:38
Brassington, opp School 08:08 09:08 11:38 14:08 16:38 17:38
Carsington Main Street (E-bound) 08:14 09:14 11:44 14:14 16:44 17:44
Hopton, opp Wool House 08:15 09:15 11:45 14:15 16:45 17:45
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Middleton Top 08:20 09:20 11:50 14:20 16:50 17:50
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (SE-bound) 08:24 09:24 11:54 14:24 16:54 17:54
Wirksworth, opp Co-op 08:24 09:24 11:54 14:24 16:54 17:54
Wirksworth, opp Market Place 08:25 09:25 11:55 14:25 16:55 17:55
Wirksworth St John's Street (S-bound) 08:25 09:25 11:55 14:25 16:55 17:55
Wirksworth St John's Street (N-bound) 08:26 09:26 11:56 14:26 16:56 17:56
Wirksworth, adj Market Place 08:26 09:26 11:56 14:26 16:56 17:56
Wirksworth, adj Co-op 08:27 09:27 11:57 14:27 16:57 17:57
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (N-bound) 08:27 09:27 11:57 14:27 16:57 17:57
Wirksworth, adj Old Lane 08:28 09:28 11:58 14:28 16:58 17:58
Wirksworth, adj Ravenstor Road 08:29 09:29 11:59 14:29 16:59 17:59
Steeple Grange, opp New Street 08:30 09:30 12:00 14:30 17:00 18:00
Steeple Grange, adj Malthouse Close 08:30 09:30 12:00 14:30 17:00 18:00
Cromford, opp Dimons Dale 08:32 09:32 12:02 14:32 17:02 18:02
Cromford, opp Barkers Lane 08:33 09:33 12:03 14:33 17:03 18:03
Cromford, opp Addison Square 08:34 09:34 12:04 14:34 17:04 18:04
Cromford, opp Bedehouse Lane 08:34 09:34 12:04 14:34 17:04 18:04
Cromford, adj Greyhound 08:35 09:35 12:05 14:35 17:05 18:05
Matlock Bath, opp Masson Mills 08:37 09:37 12:07 14:37 17:07 18:07
Matlock Bath, adj New Bath Hotel 08:38 09:38 12:08 14:38 17:08 18:08
Matlock Bath, adj Fishpond Hotel 08:40 09:40 12:10 14:40 17:10 18:10
Matlock Bath, opp Railway Station 08:40 09:40 12:10 14:40 17:10 18:10
Matlock Bath, opp Cable Car 08:41 09:41 12:11 14:41 17:11 18:11
Matlock Bath, adj Dale Road 180 08:42 09:42 12:12 14:42 17:12 18:12
Matlock Bath, opp Artists Corner 08:43 09:43 12:13 14:43 17:13 18:13
Matlock, adj Boat House 08:43 09:43 12:13 14:43 17:13 18:13
Matlock, opp Old English 08:44 09:44 12:14 14:44 17:14 18:14
Matlock Interchange (Stand 3) 08:45 09:45 12:15 14:45 17:15 18:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Hulleys of Baslow