bustimes.org

110 - Aylesbury - Long Crendon - Thame - Worminghall

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

Aylesbury - Long Crendon - Thame - Worminghall

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 11) 07:20 07:38 10:15 12:15 14:20
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 07:21 07:39 10:16 12:16 14:21
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 07:23 07:41 10:18 12:18 14:23
Aylesbury College (adj) 07:24 07:42 10:19 12:19 14:24
Aylesbury, adj Churchill Avenue 07:24 07:42 10:19 12:19 14:24
Stone, adj The Bugle Horn PH 07:28 07:45 10:22 12:22 14:27
Stone, opp The Rose & Crown PH 07:29 07:46 10:23 12:23 14:28
Stone Crossroads (W-bound) 07:31 07:48 10:25 12:25 14:30
Stone, opp Long Furlong 07:31 07:48 10:25 12:25 14:30
Stone, adj Upton Turn 07:32 07:49 10:26 12:26 14:31
Dinton Castle (opp) 07:34 07:51 10:28 12:28 14:33
Dinton, adj New Road 07:35 07:52 10:29 12:29 14:34
Cuddington Dadbrook (o/s 4) 07:38 07:55 10:32 12:32 14:37
Cuddington The Green (W-bound) 07:39 07:56 10:33 12:33 14:38
Chearsley, adj The Bell PH 07:42 07:59 10:36 12:36 14:41
Long Crendon, opp College Farm 07:46 08:01 10:38 12:38 14:43
Long Crendon, adj Church End 07:46 08:02 10:39 12:39 14:44
Long Crendon Chearsley Road (S-bound) 07:47 08:02 10:39 12:39 14:44
Long Crendon, adj Bonnersfield 07:48 08:03 10:40 12:40 14:45
Long Crendon Carters Lane (o/s 2) 07:49 08:04 10:41 12:41 14:46
Long Crendon Bicester Road (o/s 14) 07:52 08:05 10:42 12:42 14:47
Long Crendon, opp The Square 07:55 08:07 10:44 12:44 14:49
Long Crendon Thame Road (S-bound) 07:55 08:07 10:44 12:44 14:49
Long Crendon, adj Southfield 07:58 08:09 10:46 12:46 14:51
Thame, adj Queens Close 08:11 10:48 12:48 14:53
Thame, opp Cricket Ground 08:11 10:48 12:48 14:53
Thame North Street (S-bound) 08:12 10:49 12:49 14:54
Thame Lord Williams Upper School (inside) 08:07
Thame, opp Sycamore Drive 08:08
Thame Cuttle Brook (NE-bound) 08:09
Thame, o/s Museum 08:11
Thame, o/s Town Hall 08:12
Thame, opp Town Hall 08:13 10:50 12:50 14:55
Thame Upper High Street (SE-bound) 08:12
Thame, opp Health Centre 08:14
Thame, opp Kings Road 08:15
Thame, opp Lord Williams Lower School 08:17
Thame, opp Museum 10:50 12:50
Thame Cuttle Brook (SW-bound) 10:51 12:51
Thame, adj Sycamore Drive 10:51 12:51
Thame, o/s Lord Williams Upper School 10:52 12:52
Shabbington Ickford Road (W-bound) 11:00 13:00
Worminghall, opp The Avenue 11:06 13:06
Ickford, adj The Rising Sun PH 11:09 13:09
Ickford, o/s Primary School 11:11 13:11

Worminghall - Thame - Long Crendon - Aylesbury

Thame, o/s Lord Williams Lower School 15:00
Thame Kings Road (NW-bound) 15:01
Thame, o/s Health Centre 15:02
Thame Upper High Street (NW-bound) 15:03
Worminghall, opp The Avenue 09:07 11:07 13:07 16:59
Ickford, adj The Rising Sun PH 09:10 11:10 13:10
Ickford, o/s Primary School 09:11 11:11 13:11
Ickford, opp Bulls Lane 09:11 11:11 13:11
Shabbington Ickford Road (E-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 17:03
Thame, opp Lord Williams Upper School 13:21 17:03
Thame, opp Sycamore Drive 13:22
Thame, o/s Museum 13:23
Thame North Street (S-bound) 13:24
Shabbington, opp Home Close 09:16 11:16
Long Crendon Carters Lane (o/s 3) 09:25 11:25
Long Crendon, opp Bonnersfield 09:25 11:25
Long Crendon Bicester Road (o/s 14) 09:27 11:27 17:06
Long Crendon, opp The Square 09:28 11:28 17:07
Long Crendon Thame Road (S-bound) 09:28 11:28 17:08
Long Crendon, adj Southfield 09:31 11:31 17:11
Thame, adj Queens Close 09:33 11:33 17:14
Thame, opp Cricket Ground 09:34 11:34 17:15
Thame, opp Town Hall 09:35 11:35 13:25 15:05 15:10 17:17
Thame, opp Queens Close 09:35 11:35 13:25 15:10 17:18
Thame, opp Museum 15:05
Thame Cuttle Brook (SW-bound) 15:06
Thame, adj Sycamore Drive 15:07
Thame Lord Williams Upper School (inside) 15:09
Long Crendon, opp Southfield 09:39 11:39 13:29 15:12 15:14 17:21
Long Crendon Thame Road (N-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:30 15:14 15:15 17:22
Long Crendon, adj The Square 09:41 11:41 13:31 15:15 15:16 17:23
Long Crendon Bicester Road (o/s 35) 09:42 11:42 13:32 15:16 15:17 17:24
Long Crendon Carters Lane (o/s 3) 09:44 11:44 13:34 15:19 15:19 17:26
Long Crendon, opp Bonnersfield 09:44 11:44 13:34 15:19 15:19 17:26
Long Crendon Chearsley Road (N-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:35 15:20 15:20 17:27
Long Crendon, opp Church End 09:45 11:45 13:35 15:20 15:20 17:27
Long Crendon, adj College Farm 09:46 11:46 13:36 15:21 15:21 17:28
Chearsley, opp The Bell PH 09:50 11:50 13:40 15:25 15:25 17:32
Cuddington The Green (E-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:43 15:28 15:28 17:35
Cuddington Dadbrook (S-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:43 15:28 15:28 17:35
Dinton, opp New Road 09:57 11:57 13:47 15:32 15:32 17:39
Dinton Castle (adj) 09:57 11:57 13:47 15:32 15:32 17:40
Stone, opp Upton Turn 09:58 11:58 13:48 15:33 15:33 17:41
Stone, adj Long Furlong 09:59 11:59 13:49 15:34 15:34 17:41
Stone, o/s Village Hall 10:01 12:01 13:51 15:36 15:36 17:43
Stone, adj The Rose & Crown PH 10:01 12:01 13:51 15:37 15:37 17:44
Stone, opp The Bugle Horn PH 10:02 12:02 13:52 15:37 15:37 17:45
Aylesbury, adj Pearson Close 10:04 12:04 13:54 15:40 15:40 17:48
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue (N-bound) 10:05 12:05 13:55 15:41 15:41 17:49
Aylesbury College (opp) 10:06 12:06 13:56 15:42 15:42 17:50
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 10:08 12:08 13:58 15:44 15:44 17:51
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 11) 10:10 12:10 14:00 15:46 15:46 17:53

Timetable data from Redline Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 December 2020

Timetable data from Redline Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 December 2020

Timetable data from Redline Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 December 2020

Timetable data from Redline Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 December 2020

Timetable data from Redline Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 December 2020

Timetable data from Redline Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 December 2020

Redline