bustimes.org

111 - Aylesbury - Thame - Brill - Oakley

A bus service operated by Z & S Transport

Map

Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 8) 17:45
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 11) 17:45
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 17:46 17:45
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 17:46 17:46
Aylesbury College (adj) 17:47 17:47
Aylesbury, adj Churchill Avenue 17:48 17:47
Stone, adj The Bugle Horn PH 17:51 17:51
Stone, opp The Rose & Crown PH 17:52 17:52
Stone Crossroads (W-bound) 17:53 17:59
Stone, opp Long Furlong 17:54 17:59
Stone, adj Upton Turn 17:55 18:00
Dinton Castle (opp) 17:57 18:00
Dinton, adj New Road 17:58 18:01
Cuddington Dadbrook (o/s 4) 18:03 18:03
Cuddington The Green (W-bound) 18:04 18:04
Chearsley, adj The Bell PH 18:08 18:08
Long Crendon, opp College Farm 18:11 18:11
Long Crendon, adj Church End 18:12 18:12
Long Crendon Chearsley Road (S-bound) 18:12 18:12
Long Crendon, adj Bonnersfield 18:13 18:13
Long Crendon Carters Lane (o/s 2) 18:14 18:14
Long Crendon Bicester Road (o/s 14) 18:15 18:15
Long Crendon, opp The Square 18:16 18:16
Long Crendon Thame Road (S-bound) 18:16 18:16
Long Crendon, adj Southfield 18:18 18:18
Thame, adj Queens Close 18:20 18:20
Thame, opp Cricket Ground 18:21 18:21
Thame, o/s Town Hall 18:22 18:22
Thame, o/s Police Station 18:23 18:23
Thame, opp Queens Close 18:25 18:25
Haddenham, adj Railway Station 18:35 18:35
Long Crendon, opp Southfield 18:40 18:40
Long Crendon Thame Road (N-bound) 18:42 18:42
Long Crendon, adj The Square 18:43 18:43
Long Crendon Bicester Road (o/s 35) 18:44 18:43
Long Crendon Carters Lane (o/s 3) 18:45 18:45
Easington, adj Mole & Chickens 18:48 18:48
Chilton Thame Road (N-bound) 18:49 18:49
Brill, opp The Red Lion PH 18:52 18:52
Brill The Square (W-bound) 18:53 18:53
Oakley, opp Brill Turn 18:57 18:57
Oakley, opp The Royal Oak PH 18:58 18:58
Oakley College Crescent (S-bound) 19:00 19:00
Worminghall, opp The Avenue 19:06 19:06
Ickford, adj The Rising Sun PH 19:09 19:09
Ickford, o/s Primary School 19:10 19:10
Ickford, opp Bulls Lane 19:10 19:10
Shabbington Ickford Road (E-bound) 19:14 19:14
Shabbington, opp Home Close 19:14 19:14
Long Crendon Bicester Road (o/s 14) 19:17 19:17
Long Crendon, opp The Square 19:18 19:18
Long Crendon Thame Road (S-bound) 19:18 19:18
Long Crendon, adj Southfield 19:19 19:19
Thame, opp Lord Williams Upper School 19:22 19:22
Thame, opp Sycamore Drive 19:23 19:23
Thame Cuttle Brook (NE-bound) 19:23 19:23
Thame, o/s Museum 19:23 19:23
Thame, o/s Town Hall 19:24 19:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Z & S Transport