Bus Times

111 - Aylesbury - Thame - Brill - Oakley

A bus service operated by Z & S Transport

Oakley - Brill - Thame - Aylesbury

Aylesbury - Thame - Brill - Oakley

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 11) 16:00 17:45
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 16:00 17:45
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 16:01 17:46
Aylesbury College (adj) 16:01 17:47
Aylesbury, adj Churchill Avenue 16:01 17:47
Stone, adj The Bugle Horn PH 16:03 17:51
Stone, opp The Rose & Crown PH 17:52
Stone Crossroads (W-bound) 16:04 17:59
Stone, opp Long Furlong 16:05 17:59
Stone, adj Upton Turn 16:05 18:00
Dinton Castle (opp) 16:06 18:00
Dinton, adj New Road 16:07 18:01
Cuddington Dadbrook (o/s 4) 18:03
Cuddington The Green (W-bound) 18:04
Chearsley, adj The Bell PH 18:08
Long Crendon, opp College Farm 18:11
Long Crendon, adj Church End 18:12
Long Crendon Chearsley Road (S-bound) 18:12
Long Crendon, adj Bonnersfield 18:13
Long Crendon Carters Lane (o/s 2) 18:14
Long Crendon Bicester Road (o/s 14) 18:15
Long Crendon, opp The Square 18:16
Long Crendon Thame Road (S-bound) 18:16
Long Crendon, adj Southfield 18:18
Thame, adj Queens Close 18:20
Thame, opp Cricket Ground 18:21
Thame, o/s Town Hall 18:22
Thame, o/s Police Station 18:23
Thame, opp Queens Close 18:25
Haddenham, adj Railway Station 18:35
Long Crendon, opp Southfield 16:28 18:40
Long Crendon Thame Road (N-bound) 16:29 18:42
Long Crendon, adj The Square 16:30 18:43
Long Crendon Bicester Road (o/s 35) 16:30 18:43
Long Crendon Carters Lane (o/s 3) 16:31 18:45
Easington, adj Mole & Chickens 16:34 18:48
Chilton Thame Road (N-bound) 16:35 18:49
Brill, opp The Red Lion PH 16:38 18:52
Brill The Square (W-bound) 16:39 18:53
Oakley, opp Brill Turn 16:42 18:57
Oakley, opp The Royal Oak PH 16:43 18:58
Oakley College Crescent (S-bound) 16:45 19:00
Worminghall, opp The Avenue 19:06
Ickford, adj The Rising Sun PH 19:09
Ickford, o/s Primary School 19:10
Ickford, opp Bulls Lane 19:10
Shabbington Ickford Road (E-bound) 19:14
Shabbington, opp Home Close 19:14
Long Crendon Bicester Road (o/s 14) 19:17
Long Crendon, opp The Square 19:18
Long Crendon Thame Road (S-bound) 19:18
Long Crendon, adj Southfield 19:19
Thame, opp Lord Williams Upper School 19:22
Thame, opp Sycamore Drive 19:23
Thame Cuttle Brook (NE-bound) 19:23
Thame, o/s Museum 19:23
Thame, o/s Town Hall 19:24
Bucks school holidays only

More information