bustimes.org

112 - Biggleswade - Tempsford - St. Neots - Biggleswade

A bus service operated by Ivel Sprinter

Map

Ivel Gardens - St Margarets Gardens

Biggleswade, adj Ivel Gardens 08:30
Biggleswade Shortmead Street (N-bound) 08:30
Biggleswade, opp Sainsbury's 08:31
Lower Caldecote, o/s Lynton Cottages 08:34
Seddington, opp The Buttery 08:36
Beeston New Road (NW-bound) 08:37
Beeston Footbridge (NW-bound) 08:38
Girtford, opp Swan Lane 08:40
Sandy, opp Recreation Ground 08:41
Sandy, on Market Square 08:42
Fallowfield, adj Dapifer Drive 08:43
Fallowfield, adj Stockton End 08:44
Fallowfield, adj Gateshead Close 08:45
Fallowfield, adj Fieldfare 08:46
Fallowfield (Sandy) Merlin Drive (W-bound) 08:47
Fallowfield Sunderland Road (SW-bound) 08:47
Tempsford Railway Crossing (SW-bound) 08:54
Tempsford, adj Langford End Works 08:54
Tempsford, adj The Playground 08:55
Tempsford, opp The Close 08:55
Tempsford, opp Baker's Lane 08:55
Tempsford, adj Home Farm Close 08:56
Tempsford, adj Sawfords Meadow 08:59
Tempsford, o/s Church 09:00
Blunham, opp Pound Close 09:14
Blunham, opp Brickhill Close 09:15
Blunham, adj War Memorial 09:17
Blunham The Avenue (adj) 09:21
Blunham, opp Park View 09:21
Blunham, opp Walnut Close 09:21
Great Barford, opp All Saints Church 09:24
Great Barford, opp College Farm 09:24
Great Barford, opp Willoughby Close 09:26
Great Barford Roxton Road (NE-bound) 09:26
Roxton, opp Park Road 09:28
Chawston Roxton Road South (NE-bound) 09:29
Chawston, adj Spinney Road 09:30
Chawston, adj Colesden Road 09:30
Chawston Roxton Road (N-bound) 09:31
Chawston, adj Homefield Road 09:31
Wyboston Top Farm (N-bound) 09:32
Wyboston The Lane (SE-bound) 09:33
Wyboston Heddings Farm (SE-bound) 09:34
Wyboston Rookery Road (adj) 09:35
St Neots Market Square (Stop A) 09:44
Eynesbury Howitts Lane (near) 09:47
Eynesbury Waterloo Drive (near) 09:47
Eynesbury, o/s Tesco 09:52
Biggleswade, adj St Margarets Gardens 10:12

St Margarets Gardens - Ivel Gardens

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Ivel Sprinter