112 - Birmingham - Haverfordwest

A coach service operated by National Express

Digbeth, Birmingham - Haverfordwest

Digbeth Birmingham Coach Station (Stand 8) 13:30
Newport Kingsway (Stand K14) 15:35s15:35
Pontcanna, nr Sophia Gardens 16:10
16:20
Derwen, adj Sarn Odeon 16:55s16:55s16:55
Port Talbot Bus Station Stand 9 (at) 17:15s17:15s17:15
Crymlyn Burrows, o/s Bay Campus 17:25s17:25s17:25s
Swansea Bus Station Stand A (at) 17:35s17:35s17:35s
17:45s17:45s17:45s17:45
Cross Hands Library 18:15s18:15s18:15s18:15s18:15
Carmarthen Peacocks 18:30s18:30s18:30s18:30s18:30s18:30
St Clears Chemist 18:40s18:40s18:40s18:40s18:40s18:40s
Kilgetty Community Centre (o/s) 18:50s18:50s18:50s18:50s18:50s18:50s18:50s
Tenby Upper Park Road (Stop 1) 19:05s19:05s19:05s19:05s19:05s19:05s19:05s
Pembroke Castle (o/s) 19:25s19:25s19:25s19:25s19:25s19:25s19:25s
Pembroke Dock, opp Tesco 19:30s19:30s19:30s19:30s19:30s19:30s19:30s
Great Honeyborough, before Honeyborough Roundabout 19:35s19:35s19:35s19:35s19:35s19:35s19:35s
Steynton Farm (o/s) 19:45s19:45s19:45s19:45s19:45s19:45s19:45s
Johnston, opp Railway Hotel 19:48s19:48s19:48s19:48s19:48s19:48s19:48s
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Bay 2) 20:0020:0020:0020:0020:0020:0020:00

Book at nationalexpress.com or 08717 818 181 (13p/min + network charges)

Times marked s – “set down only” – the coach will only stop to drop passengers off

Haverfordwest - Digbeth, Birmingham

Haverfordwest Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:15
St Clears The Black Lion 08:35
Johnston Railway Hotel (SW-bound) 07:22p
Steynton Farm (opp) 07:27p
Great Honeyborough, after Honeyborough Roundabout 07:33p
Pembroke Dock, opp Tesco 07:40p
Pembroke, at East End 07:45p
Tenby Upper Park Road (Stop 1) 08:05p
Kilgetty Community Centre (o/s) 08:15p
Carmarthen Peacocks 08:47s
08:50s08:50
Cross Hands Library 09:05s09:05s09:05
Swansea Bus Station Stand A (at) 09:40s09:40s09:40s
10:00s10:00s10:00s10:00
Port Talbot Bus Station Stand 9 (at) 10:15s10:15s10:15s10:15s10:15
Crymlyn Burrows, opp Bay Campus 10:08p
Derwen, adj Sarn Odeon 10:35s10:3510:35s10:35s10:35s
Pontcanna, nr Sophia Gardens 11:15s11:15s11:15s11:15s11:15s11:15s
11:25s11:25s11:25s11:25s11:25s11:25s11:25
Newport Kingsway (Stand K14) 11:55s11:55s11:5511:55s11:55s11:55s
Digbeth Birmingham Coach Station (Stand 8) 14:0014:0014:0014:0014:0014:0014:00

Book at nationalexpress.com or 08717 818 181 (13p/min + network charges)

Times marked s – “set down only” – the coach will only stop to drop passengers off

Times marked p – “pick up only” – the coach will only stop to pick up passengers

Timetable data from the National Coach Services Database (NCSD)

More information

National Express

Website
Twitter
@nationalexpress