Bus Times

112 - Ealing Broadway - Stonebridge Park - Brent Cross

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Brent Cross - Stonebridge Park - Ealing Broadway

Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop B) 00:05 05:40 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:09 then every 10 minutes until 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 then every 10 minutes until 13:40 13:49 then every 10 minutes until 14:29 14:37 14:45 then every 10 minutes until 16:35 16:45 then every 10 minutes until 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 then every 10 minutes until 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 then every 20 minutes until 22:05 22:25 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
W Hendon Tilling Road (Stop S) 00:07 05:42 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:12 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 13:43 13:52 14:32 14:40 14:48 16:38 16:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:27 22:07 22:27 23:47
W Hendon Staples Corner (Stop SK) 00:10 05:44 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:15 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 13:46 13:55 14:35 14:43 14:51 16:41 16:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:30 22:10 22:30 23:50
Dollis Hill Waterloo Rd North Circular Rd (Stop SM) 00:10 05:44 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:26 13:46 13:55 14:35 14:43 14:51 16:41 16:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:30 22:10 22:30 23:50
Dollis Hill Brook Road (->W) 00:11 05:45 06:04 06:24 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:17 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:27 13:47 13:56 14:36 14:44 14:52 16:42 16:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:16 20:31 22:11 22:31 23:51
Neasden Heather Road (NW2) (->W) 00:11 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:18 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:28 13:48 13:57 14:37 14:45 14:53 16:43 16:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:31 22:11 22:31 23:51
Neasden Randall Avenue (Stop) 00:12 05:46 06:05 06:25 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:20 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:29 13:49 13:58 14:38 14:46 14:54 16:44 16:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:17 20:32 22:12 22:32 23:52
Neasden Shopping Centre (Stop JJ) 00:13 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:22 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:31 13:51 14:00 14:40 14:48 14:56 16:46 16:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:18 20:33 22:13 22:33 23:53
Neasden Village WayNorth Circular Rd (Stop LL) 00:14 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:23 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:32 13:52 14:01 14:41 14:49 14:57 16:47 16:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:19 20:34 22:14 22:34 23:54
Church End Woodheyes Road (Stop G) 00:15 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:26 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:34 13:54 14:03 14:43 14:51 14:59 16:49 16:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:35 22:15 22:35 23:55
Church End Brentfield Road (Stop M) 00:16 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:27 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:35 13:55 14:04 14:44 14:52 15:00 16:50 17:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:36 22:16 22:36 23:56
Tokyngton Normansmead (Stop S) 00:16 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:36 13:56 14:05 14:45 14:53 15:01 16:51 17:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:37 22:17 22:36 23:56
Stonebridge Park Conduit Way (->W) 00:17 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:29 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:37 13:57 14:06 14:46 14:54 15:02 16:52 17:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:38 22:18 22:37 23:57
Stonebridge Park Harrow Road North Circular Rd (Stop H) 00:17 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:30 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:38 13:58 14:07 14:47 14:55 15:03 16:53 17:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:38 22:18 22:37 23:57
Tokyngton Point Place (Stop G) 00:18 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:32 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:39 13:59 14:08 14:48 14:56 15:05 16:55 17:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:39 22:19 22:38 23:58
Stonebridge Park Station (Stop A) 00:19 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:33 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:40 14:00 14:09 14:49 14:57 15:06 16:56 17:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:25 20:40 22:20 22:39 23:59
Stonebridge Park Beresford Avenue (HA0) (Stop S) 00:20 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:23 07:35 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:41 14:01 14:10 14:50 14:58 15:07 16:57 17:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:41 22:21 22:40 00:00
Abbey Road Park Royal (->W) 00:20 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:36 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:34 09:42 14:02 14:11 14:51 14:59 15:09 16:59 17:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:42 22:22 22:40 00:00
Park Royal Iveagh Avenue (->W) 00:21 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:14 07:26 07:38 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:44 14:04 14:13 14:53 15:01 15:10 17:00 17:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:28 20:43 22:23 22:41 00:01
Park Royal Brentmead Gardens (Stop Y) 00:22 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:28 07:40 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:37 09:45 14:05 14:14 14:54 15:02 15:12 17:02 17:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:29 20:44 22:24 22:42 00:02
Park Avenue Hanger Lane (Stop G) 00:23 05:58 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:29 07:41 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:38 09:46 14:06 14:15 14:55 15:03 15:13 17:03 17:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:44 22:24 22:43 00:03
Hanger Lane Station (Stop J) 00:24 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:31 07:43 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:40 09:48 14:08 14:17 14:57 15:05 15:15 17:05 17:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:55 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:46 22:26 22:44 00:04
Hanger Lane Ashbourne Road (w5) (Stop P) 00:24 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:31 07:43 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:40 09:48 14:08 14:17 14:57 15:05 15:15 17:05 17:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:55 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:46 22:26 22:44 00:04
Ealing Hillcrest Road (->S) 00:25 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:22 07:35 07:47 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:43 09:51 14:11 14:20 15:00 15:08 15:18 17:08 17:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:58 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:47 22:27 22:45 00:05
Ealing Audley Road (W5) (Stop) 00:26 06:03 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:37 07:49 09:19 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 14:12 14:21 15:01 15:10 15:20 17:10 17:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 18:59 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:48 22:28 22:46 00:06
N Ealing North Ealing (Stop EQ) 00:27 06:04 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:26 07:39 07:51 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:54 14:14 14:23 15:03 15:12 15:22 17:12 17:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:01 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:49 22:29 22:47 00:07
Ealing Gunnersbury Avenue (Stop ES) 00:29 06:06 06:28 06:49 07:10 07:29 07:42 07:54 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 14:16 14:25 15:05 15:15 15:25 17:15 17:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:07 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:51 22:31 22:49 00:09
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop K) 00:30 06:08 06:30 06:51 07:13 07:32 07:46 07:58 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 14:19 14:28 15:08 15:18 15:28 17:18 17:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:09 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:52 22:32 22:50 00:10
Ealing Broadway Station / Haven Green (Stop A) 00:33 06:11 06:33 06:55 07:17 07:37 07:51 08:03 09:33 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:03 14:23 14:32 15:12 15:23 15:33 17:23 17:35 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:12 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:55 22:35 22:53 00:13

Ealing Broadway - Stonebridge Park - Brent Cross

Ealing Broadway Station (Stop F) 00:10 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:37 06:49 then every 10 minutes until 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 then every 10 minutes until 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 then every 10 minutes until 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 then every 10 minutes until 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:52 then every 12 minutes until 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 then every 20 minutes until 21:50 22:10 22:30 then every 20 minutes until 23:50
Ealing North Common Road (W5) (Stop EM) 00:11 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:39 06:51 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 14:01 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:53 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 21:51 22:11 22:31 23:51
Ealing Gunnersbury Avenue (Stop EP) 00:12 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:41 06:53 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 12:52 13:02 13:13 13:23 14:03 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:45 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:55 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:12 21:52 22:12 22:32 23:52
N Ealing North Ealing (Stop ER) 00:13 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:56 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:25 14:05 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:48 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:56 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:13 21:53 22:13 22:33 23:53
Ealing Hillcrest Road (W5) (->N) 00:15 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:01 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:39 09:47 12:57 13:07 13:18 13:29 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:54 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:49 19:00 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:16 21:56 22:16 22:35 23:55
Hanger Lane Station (Stop A) 00:17 05:50 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:04 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:42 09:49 12:59 13:09 13:20 13:31 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:57 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:18 21:58 22:18 22:37 23:57
Hanger Lane Gyratory (Stop B) 00:17 05:50 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:05 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:42 09:49 12:59 13:09 13:20 13:31 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:57 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:18 21:58 22:18 22:37 23:57
Park Avenue Hanger Lane (Stop F) 00:18 05:52 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:06 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:44 09:51 13:01 13:11 13:22 13:33 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:59 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:20 22:00 22:20 22:38 23:58
Park Royal Brentmead Gardens (Stop X) 00:19 05:53 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:08 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:45 09:52 13:02 13:12 13:23 13:34 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:48 15:00 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:21 22:01 22:21 22:39 23:59
Park Royal Iveagh Avenue (->E) 00:20 05:54 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:09 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:46 09:53 13:03 13:13 13:24 13:35 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:01 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:22 22:02 22:22 22:40 00:00
Stonebridge Park Beresford Avenue (Stop P) 00:21 05:55 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:10 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:48 09:55 13:05 13:15 13:26 13:37 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:03 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:23 22:03 22:23 22:41 00:01
Stonebridge Park Station (Stop B) 00:23 05:57 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:13 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:50 09:57 13:07 13:17 13:28 13:39 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:05 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:25 22:05 22:25 22:43 00:03
Stonebridge Park Harrow Road North Circular Rd (Stop E) 00:23 05:57 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:13 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:50 09:57 13:07 13:17 13:29 13:40 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:06 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:25 22:05 22:25 22:43 00:03
Stonebridge Park Conduit Way (->E) 00:24 05:58 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:15 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:52 09:59 13:09 13:19 13:31 13:42 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:08 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:47 19:59 20:13 20:26 22:06 22:26 22:44 00:04
Tokyngton Wrights Place (Stop R) 00:25 05:59 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:16 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:53 10:00 13:10 13:20 13:32 13:43 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:09 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:27 22:07 22:27 22:45 00:05
Church End Brentfield Road (NW10) (Stop N) 00:25 05:59 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:17 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:54 10:01 13:11 13:21 13:33 13:44 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:28 22:08 22:28 22:45 00:05
Church End Woodheyes Road (Stop L) 00:26 06:00 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:18 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:55 10:02 13:12 13:22 13:35 13:46 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:12 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:50 20:02 20:16 20:29 22:09 22:29 22:46 00:06
Neasden Village WayNorth Circular Rd (Stop NN) 00:29 06:03 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:22 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:58 10:05 13:15 13:26 13:39 13:50 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:16 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:53 20:05 20:19 20:32 22:12 22:32 22:49 00:09
Neasden Ardley Close (->N) 00:29 06:03 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:23 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 09:59 10:06 13:16 13:27 13:40 13:51 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:17 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:54 20:05 20:19 20:32 22:12 22:32 22:49 00:09
Neasden Aboyne Road (->E) 00:30 06:04 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:23 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 09:59 10:06 13:16 13:28 13:41 13:52 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:54 20:06 20:20 20:33 22:13 22:33 22:50 00:10
Neasden Links Road (->E) 00:30 06:05 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:24 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:00 10:07 13:17 13:29 13:42 13:53 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:19 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:55 20:07 20:21 20:34 22:14 22:33 22:50 00:10
Dollis Hill Brook Road (->E) 00:31 06:05 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:25 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:01 10:08 13:18 13:30 13:43 13:54 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:20 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:56 20:07 20:21 20:34 22:14 22:34 22:51 00:11
Dollis Hill Coles Green Rd North Circular (Stop SP) 00:31 06:06 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:26 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:02 10:09 13:19 13:31 13:44 13:55 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:21 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:57 20:08 20:22 20:35 22:15 22:34 22:51 00:11
W Hendon Staples Corner (Stop SR) 00:32 06:07 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:27 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:03 10:10 13:20 13:32 13:45 13:56 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:22 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:58 20:09 20:23 20:36 22:16 22:35 22:52 00:12
W Hendon Etheridge Road (NW2) (Stop M) 00:34 06:09 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:30 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:05 10:12 13:22 13:34 13:47 13:58 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:14 15:26 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:24 20:00 20:11 20:25 20:38 22:18 22:37 22:54 00:14
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 00:35 06:11 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:32 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:07 10:14 13:24 13:36 13:49 14:00 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:16 15:28 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:08 19:16 19:26 20:02 20:13 20:27 20:40 22:20 22:38 22:55 00:15

More information