bustimes.org

112 - Ealing Broadway - Hanger Lane - Brent Cross - North Finchley

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Ealing Broadway - Hanger Lane - Brent Cross - North Finchley

Haven Green / Ealing Broadway Station (Stop D) 00:15 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:25 then every 10 minutes until 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 then every 10 minutes until 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 then every 10 minutes until 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 then every 10 minutes until 15:55 16:05 then every 10 minutes until 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:15 then every 20 minutes until 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Westbury Road (Ealing) (Stop) 00:16 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:28 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:47 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:20 14:28 15:58 16:08 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 23:56
Ealing Hanger Lane Madeley Road (Stop) 00:18 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:31 16:01 16:11 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:58
Ealing Hillcrest Road (W5) (->N) 00:19 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:34 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:17 14:26 14:34 16:04 16:14 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 23:59
Hanger Lane Station (Stop A) 00:21 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:53 14:02 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:37 16:07 16:17 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 00:01
Hanger Lane Gyratory (Stop B) 00:22 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:54 14:03 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:38 16:08 16:18 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 00:02
Park Avenue Hanger Lane (Stop F) 00:23 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:55 14:04 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:39 16:09 16:19 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:43 00:03
Park Royal Brentmead Gardens (Stop X) 00:24 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:57 14:06 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:41 16:11 16:21 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 00:04
Park Royal Iveagh Avenue (->E) 00:25 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:58 14:07 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:42 16:12 16:22 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 00:05
Stonebridge Park Beresford Avenue (Stop P) 00:26 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:59 14:08 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:43 16:13 16:23 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:46 00:06
Stonebridge Park Station (Stop B) 00:27 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 14:01 14:10 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:45 16:15 16:25 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 00:07
Stonebridge Park Harrow Road North Circular Rd (Stop E) 00:27 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 14:02 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:46 16:16 16:26 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 00:07
Stonebridge Park Conduit Way (->E) 00:28 06:04 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:24 14:04 14:13 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:48 16:18 16:28 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:16 20:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:48 00:08
Tokyngton Wrights Place (Stop R) 00:29 06:05 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:26 14:06 14:15 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:50 16:20 16:30 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:17 20:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:49 00:09
Church End Brentfield Road (Stop N) 00:30 06:07 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:28 14:08 14:17 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:52 16:22 16:32 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:19 20:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:50 00:10
Church End Woodheyes Road (Stop L) 00:31 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 09:23 09:33 09:41 09:47 12:57 13:07 13:18 13:30 14:10 14:19 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:54 16:24 16:34 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:20 20:34 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:51 00:11
Neasden Village Way (Stop NN) 00:33 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 09:25 09:35 09:43 09:49 12:59 13:09 13:20 13:32 14:12 14:21 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:56 16:26 16:36 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:22 20:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:53 00:13
Neasden Ardley Close (->N) 00:33 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 09:25 09:35 09:43 09:49 12:59 13:09 13:21 13:33 14:13 14:22 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:57 16:27 16:37 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:22 20:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:53 00:13
Neasden Aboyne Road (->E) 00:34 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:50 13:00 13:10 13:22 13:34 14:14 14:23 14:31 14:41 14:50 14:58 16:28 16:38 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:23 20:37 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:54 00:14
Neasden Links Road (->E) 00:34 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 09:27 09:37 09:45 09:51 13:01 13:11 13:23 13:35 14:15 14:24 14:32 14:42 14:51 14:59 16:29 16:39 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:24 20:38 21:58 22:18 22:36 22:54 00:14
Dollis Hill Brook Road (->E) 00:35 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 09:28 09:38 09:46 09:52 13:02 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:16 14:25 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:00 16:30 16:40 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:24 20:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:55 00:15
Dollis Hill Coles Green Road (Stop SP) 00:35 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 09:29 09:39 09:47 09:53 13:03 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:17 14:26 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:01 16:31 16:41 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:25 20:39 21:59 22:19 22:37 22:55 00:15
W Hendon Staples Corner (Stop SR) 00:36 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 09:30 09:40 09:48 09:54 13:04 13:14 13:26 13:38 14:18 14:27 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:02 16:32 16:42 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:26 20:40 22:00 22:20 22:38 22:56 00:16
W Hendon Etheridge Road (Stop M) 00:36 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 09:31 09:41 09:49 09:55 13:05 13:15 13:27 13:39 14:19 14:28 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 16:34 16:44 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:27 20:41 22:01 22:21 22:38 22:56 00:16
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop L) 00:37 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 09:33 09:43 09:50 09:56 13:06 13:16 13:28 13:40 14:20 14:29 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 16:36 16:46 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:28 20:42 22:02 22:22 22:39 22:57 00:17
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop C) 00:39 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 09:35 09:45 09:52 09:58 13:08 13:18 13:30 13:42 14:22 14:31 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 16:38 16:48 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:30 20:44 22:04 22:24 22:41 22:59 00:19
Brent Cross Heathfield Gardens (Stop X) 00:40 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 09:37 09:46 09:53 09:59 13:09 13:19 13:32 13:44 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 16:40 16:50 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:31 20:45 22:05 22:25 22:42 23:00 00:20
Golders Green Road (Stop W) 00:41 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 09:39 09:48 09:55 10:01 13:11 13:21 13:34 13:46 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 16:43 16:53 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:32 20:46 22:06 22:26 22:43 23:01 00:21
Golders Green Bridge Lane (->N) 00:42 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:41 09:50 09:57 10:03 13:13 13:23 13:36 13:48 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 16:45 16:55 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:33 20:47 22:07 22:27 22:44 23:02 00:22
Golders Green Southbourne Crescent (Stop TN) 00:43 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 09:43 09:52 09:59 10:05 13:15 13:25 13:38 13:50 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 16:48 16:58 18:28 18:38 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:10 20:20 20:34 20:48 22:08 22:28 22:45 23:03 00:23
Finchley Henlys Corner (Stop TQ) 00:45 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:45 09:54 10:01 10:07 13:17 13:27 13:40 13:52 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:51 17:01 18:31 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:36 20:50 22:10 22:30 22:47 23:05 00:25
Hampstead Garden Suburb Beechwood Avenue (N3) (Stop TS) 00:45 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:45 09:54 10:01 10:07 13:17 13:27 13:40 13:52 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:51 17:02 18:32 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:36 20:50 22:10 22:30 22:47 23:05 00:25
Hampstead Garden Suburb Amberden Avenue (Stop A) 00:46 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:46 09:55 10:02 10:08 13:18 13:28 13:41 13:53 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:52 17:03 18:33 18:43 18:50 18:58 19:05 19:14 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:13 20:23 20:37 20:51 22:11 22:31 22:48 23:06 00:26
Finchley East End Road (Stop B) 00:47 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:47 09:56 10:03 10:09 13:19 13:29 13:42 13:54 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:53 17:04 18:34 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:06 19:15 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:14 20:24 20:38 20:52 22:12 22:32 22:49 23:07 00:27
Finchley Long Lane (Stop F) 00:47 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:48 09:56 10:03 10:09 13:19 13:29 13:42 13:54 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 16:54 17:05 18:35 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:24 20:38 20:52 22:12 22:32 22:49 23:07 00:27
Finchley High Road (Stop T) 00:48 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 09:49 09:57 10:04 10:10 13:20 13:30 13:43 13:55 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 16:55 17:06 18:36 18:46 18:53 19:01 19:08 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:06 20:15 20:25 20:39 20:53 22:13 22:33 22:50 23:08 00:28
Finchley Squires Lane (Stop L) 00:49 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:50 09:58 10:05 10:11 13:21 13:31 13:44 13:56 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:56 17:07 18:37 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:09 19:18 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:07 20:16 20:26 20:40 20:54 22:14 22:34 22:51 23:09 00:29
N Finchley Leisure Way (Stop M) 00:50 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:12 13:22 13:33 13:46 13:58 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 16:58 17:09 18:39 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:19 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:27 20:41 20:55 22:15 22:35 22:52 23:10 00:30
N Finchley Granville Road (Stop N) 00:51 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:53 10:01 10:08 10:14 13:24 13:35 13:48 14:00 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 17:00 17:11 18:41 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:12 19:21 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:18 20:28 20:42 20:56 22:16 22:36 22:53 23:11 00:31
N Finchley Christchurch Avenue (Stop W) 00:52 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:55 10:03 10:10 10:16 13:26 13:37 13:50 14:02 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 17:02 17:13 18:43 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:13 19:22 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:19 20:29 20:43 20:57 22:17 22:37 22:54 23:12 00:32
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stop) 00:53 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:18 13:28 13:39 13:52 14:04 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 17:04 17:15 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:15 19:24 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:21 20:31 20:45 20:59 22:19 22:38 22:55 23:13 00:33

North Finchley - Brent Cross - Hanger Lane - Ealing Broadway

N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stand P) 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:15 then every 10 minutes until 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 then every 10 minutes until 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 then every 10 minutes until 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 then every 10 minutes until 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 then every 20 minutes until 21:45 22:05 22:25 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
N Finchley Christchurch Avenue (Stop X) 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:16 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 21:46 22:06 22:26 23:46
N Finchley Granville Road (Stop A) 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:07 21:47 22:07 22:27 23:47
N Finchley Leisure Way (Stop B) 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:20 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:08 21:48 22:08 22:28 23:48
Finchley Squires Lane (Stop C) 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:22 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:10 21:50 22:10 22:30 23:50
Finchley Long Lane (Stop X) 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:12 21:52 22:12 22:31 23:51
Finchley East End Road (Stop Y) 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:14 21:54 22:14 22:33 23:53
Hampstead Garden Suburb Beechwood Drive (Stop TT) 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:30 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:16 21:56 22:16 22:35 23:55
Finchley Henlys Corner (Stop TZ) 05:30 05:50 06:06 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:31 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:17 21:57 22:17 22:35 23:55
Golders Green Southbourne Crescent (Stop TM) 05:31 05:51 06:07 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:33 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:18 21:58 22:18 22:36 23:56
Golders Green Bridge Lane (->S) 05:32 05:52 06:08 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:37 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:35 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:19 21:59 22:19 22:37 23:57
Golders Green Road (Stop U) 05:32 05:52 06:09 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:36 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:20 22:00 22:20 22:38 23:58
Brent Cross Station (Stop Y) 05:33 05:53 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:38 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:21 22:01 22:21 22:39 23:59
Brent Cross Prince Charles Drive (stop F) 05:34 05:54 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:40 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:22 22:02 22:22 22:40 00:00
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop B) 05:36 05:56 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:03 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:42 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:24 22:04 22:24 22:42 00:02
W Hendon Tilling Road (Stop S) 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:26 22:06 22:26 22:44 00:04
W Hendon Staples Corner (Stop SK) 05:40 06:00 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:48 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:18 20:29 22:09 22:29 22:47 00:07
Dollis Hill Waterloo Road (Stop SM) 05:40 06:00 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:49 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:29 22:09 22:29 22:47 00:07
Dollis Hill Brook Road (->W) 05:41 06:01 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:09 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:50 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:19 20:30 22:10 22:30 22:48 00:08
Neasden Heather Road (NW2) (->W) 05:41 06:01 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:10 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:51 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:30 22:10 22:30 22:48 00:08
Neasden Randall Avenue (Stop) 05:42 06:02 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:11 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:52 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:31 22:11 22:31 22:49 00:09
Neasden Shopping Centre (Stop JJ) 05:43 06:03 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:12 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:53 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:32 22:12 22:32 22:50 00:10
Neasden Village Way (Stop LL) 05:44 06:04 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:13 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:54 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:33 22:13 22:32 22:50 00:10
Church End Woodheyes Road (Stop G) 05:45 06:05 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:55 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:34 22:14 22:33 22:51 00:11
Church End Brentfield Road (NW10) (Stop M) 05:46 06:06 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:15 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:56 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:35 22:15 22:34 22:52 00:12
Tokyngton Normansmead (Stop S) 05:47 06:07 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:16 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:57 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:36 22:16 22:35 22:53 00:13
Stonebridge Park Conduit Way (->W) 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:17 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:59 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:37 22:17 22:36 22:54 00:14
Stonebridge Park Harrow Road (Stop H) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:18 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:00 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:26 20:37 22:17 22:36 22:54 00:14
Tokyngton Point Place (Stop G) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:19 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:01 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:27 20:38 22:18 22:37 22:55 00:15
Stonebridge Park Station (Stop A) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:02 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:28 20:39 22:19 22:38 22:56 00:16
Stonebridge Park Beresford Avenue (Stop S) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:03 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:29 20:40 22:20 22:38 22:56 00:16
Abbey Road Park Royal (->W) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:11 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:04 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:56 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:30 20:41 22:21 22:39 22:57 00:17
Park Royal Iveagh Avenue (->W) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:06 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:31 20:42 22:22 22:40 22:58 00:18
Park Royal Brentmead Gardens (Stop Y) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 09:14 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:07 14:27 14:38 14:49 14:59 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:22 20:32 20:43 22:23 22:41 22:59 00:19
Park Avenue Hanger Lane (Stop G) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:16 09:26 09:33 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:08 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:00 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:12 20:23 20:33 20:44 22:24 22:42 23:00 00:20
Hanger Lane Station (Stop J) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:18 09:28 09:35 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:10 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:02 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:45 22:25 22:43 23:01 00:21
Hanger Lane Ashbourne Road (w5) (Stop P) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:20 09:29 09:36 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:11 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:03 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:46 22:26 22:44 23:02 00:22
Ealing Hillcrest Road (->S) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:22 09:31 09:38 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:13 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:05 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:47 22:27 22:45 23:03 00:23
Ealing Audley Road (W5) (Stop) 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:24 09:33 09:40 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:15 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:07 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:49 22:29 22:47 23:05 00:25
N Ealing North Ealing Station (Stop EQ) 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:16 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:50 22:30 22:48 23:06 00:26
Ealing Westbury Road (Stop) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:18 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:51 22:31 22:49 23:07 00:27
Ealing Broadway Station Haven Green (Stop A) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:20 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:53 22:33 22:51 23:09 00:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel