113 - Aberdare - Cwmbach

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Aberdare Bus Station Stand 4 (at) 07:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Aberdare, o/s Llys Yr Ysgol 07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
Cwm-bach Golden Post Hotel (o/s former) 07:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Cwm-bach Well Place (o/s 18) 07:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Cwm-bach, after Rhiw Ceris 07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Cwm-bach, in Coniston Rise 07:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:52
Cwm-bach Coniston Rise (o/s 28) 07:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
Cwm-bach, before Rheidol Close 07:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
Cwm-bach, o/s Gower Road 07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
Cwm-bach, after Clwyd Avenue 07:55s08:55s09:55s10:55s11:55s12:55s13:55s14:55s15:55s16:55s17:54s
Cwm-bach, o/s Junior School 07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Cwm-bach, o/s Thirlemere Terrace 07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:55
Cwm-bach, o/s Post Office 07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:56
Cwm-bach, after Cefnpennar Road 07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:57
Cwm-bach, after Premier Stores 07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:57
Cwm-bach, nr Cwmbach Primary School 07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:58
Cwm-bach, at Brodeg Bottom 07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:58
Aberaman, o/s Asda 07:3108:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:01
Cwm-bach, after Primary School 07:3408:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07
Cwm-bach, after Post Office 07:3608:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
Cwm-bach, in Coniston Rise 07:3608:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10
Cwm-bach Coniston Rise (o/s 28) 07:3708:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
Cwm-bach, before Rheidol Close 07:3708:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
Cwm-bach, o/s Gower Road 07:3808:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
Cwm-bach, after Clwyd Avenue 07:3808:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
Cwm-bach, o/s Junior School 07:3908:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
Cwm-bach, o/s Thirlemere Terrace 07:4008:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
Cwm-bach, before Rhiw Ceris 07:4008:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
Cwm-bach Golden Post Hotel (opp former) 07:4208:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Cwm-bach, o/s Rowans 07:4408:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Aberdare, opp Llys Yr Ysgol 07:4608:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
Aberdare Bus Station (in) 07:5008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 12 July 2024

Stagecoach South Wales

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachWales

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app