bustimes.org

113 - Ashbourne - Belper via Hulland Ward & Cross o' th' Hands

A bus service operated by High Peak

Map

Ashbourne - Belper

Ashbourne Bus Station (Stand 2) 10:00 11:50 13:00 15:00 17:00
Ashbourne, adj Ambulance Station 10:01 11:51 13:01 15:01 17:01
Ashbourne, opp Dovedale Avenue Top 10:02 11:52 13:02 15:02 17:02
Ashbourne, opp Walton Crescent 10:02 11:52 13:02 15:02 17:02
Ashbourne, adj Park Avenue 10:03 11:53 13:03 15:03 17:03
Nether Sturston, opp Bradley Woods 10:04 11:54 13:04 15:04 17:04
Nether Sturston, opp Wood End 10:04 11:54 13:04 15:04 17:04
Bradley, opp Smithy 10:06 11:56 13:06 15:06 17:06
Bradley, opp Yew Tree Lane 10:06 11:56 13:06 15:06 17:06
Bradley Nook, adj Bradley Corner 10:08 11:58 13:08 15:08 17:08
Bradley Nook, opp Fox And Hounds 10:09 11:59 13:09 15:09 17:09
Hulland, adj Fullwood Farm 10:10 12:00 13:10 15:10 17:10
Hulland, adj The Green 10:10 12:00 13:10 15:10 17:10
Hulland, adj Old Vicarage 10:11 12:01 13:11 15:11 17:11
Hulland Ward, adj Dog Lane 10:11 12:01 13:11 15:11 17:11
Hulland Ward, opp Nags Head 10:12 12:02 13:12 15:12 17:12
Hulland Ward, opp Institute 10:12 12:02 13:12 15:12 17:12
Hulland Ward, opp Black Horse PH 10:12 12:02 13:12 15:12 17:12
Hulland Ward, adj Poplars Farm 10:13 12:03 13:13 15:13 17:13
Hulland Ward, adj Masseys Barn 10:14 12:04 13:14 15:14 17:14
Cross o’ th’ Hands, adj Snappers Knowe 10:15 12:05 13:15 15:15 17:15
Cross o’ th’ Hands, adj Hillcliff Lane 10:16 12:06 13:16 15:16 17:16
Turnditch, adj Tiger Inn 10:17 12:07 13:17 15:17 17:17
Turnditch, adj Hill Close 10:17 12:07 13:17 15:17 17:17
Turnditch, adj Cross Keys 10:18 12:08 13:18 15:18 17:18
Cowers Lane, adj Railway Inn 10:19 12:09 13:19 15:19 17:19
Shottlegate Over Lane (SE-bound) 10:20 12:10 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hazelwood, opp Overlane Farm 10:21 12:11 13:21 15:21 17:21
Hazelwood, opp Church 10:22 12:12 13:22 15:22 17:22
Hazelwood, opp Old Post Office 10:22 12:12 13:22 15:22 17:22
Hazelwood, adj Yew Tree Cottage 10:23 12:12 13:23 15:23 17:23
Farnah Green, adj Bluebell Inn 10:24 12:13 13:24 15:24 17:24
Farnah Green, adj North Lane 10:24 12:13 13:24 15:24 17:24
Farnah Green, opp The Marle 12:15
Blackbrook, opp Frith Knoll 10:25 12:18 13:25 15:25 17:25
Blackbrook, opp Farnah Green 12:18
Blackbrook Ashbourne Road (N-bound) 10:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Blackbrook, adj Bungalow Farm 10:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Belper, opp Dalley Cottages 10:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Belper Lane End (Opp) 10:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Belper, outside House No.176 10:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Belper, opp Lodge Drive 10:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Belper, opp Talbot Hotel 10:31 12:18 13:31 15:31 17:31
Belper, adj Triangle 10:32 12:19 13:32 15:32 17:32
Belper, adj The Lion Hotel 10:33 12:20 13:33 15:33 17:33
Belper King Street (Stop B) 10:35 12:22 13:35 15:35 17:35

Belper - Ashbourne

Belper King Street (Stop B) 09:10 11:10 12:25 14:10 16:10 17:40
Belper, opp The Lion Hotel 09:10 11:10 12:25 14:10 16:10 17:40
Belper, opp Triangle 09:12 11:12 12:27 14:12 16:12 17:42
Belper, adj Talbot Hotel 09:12 11:12 12:27 14:12 16:12 17:42
Belper, adj Lodge Drive 09:12 11:12 14:12 16:12 17:42
Belper, adj Mount Pleasant 09:13 11:13 14:13 16:13 17:43
Belper Lane (NW-bound) 09:14 11:14 14:14 16:14 17:44
Belper, outside House No.182 09:14 11:14 14:14 16:14 17:44
Belper Lane End (Adj) 09:16 11:16 14:16 16:16 17:46
Belper, adj Dalley Cottages 09:16 11:16 14:16 16:16 17:46
Blackbrook Ashbourne Road (S-bound) 09:18 11:18 12:28 14:18 16:18 17:48
Farnah Green, opp The Marle 09:18 11:18 12:28 14:18 16:18 17:48
Farnah Green, opp Bluebell Inn 09:19 11:19 12:29 14:19 16:19 17:49
Hazelwood, opp Yew Tree Cottage 09:20 11:20 12:30 14:20 16:20 17:50
Hazelwood, adj Old Post Office 09:21 11:21 12:31 14:21 16:21 17:51
Hazelwood, adj Church 09:22 11:22 12:32 14:22 16:22 17:52
Hazelwood, adj Overlane Farm 09:22 11:22 14:22 16:22 17:52
Shottlegate Over Lane (NW-bound) 09:23 11:23 14:23 16:23 17:53
Cowers Lane, opp Railway Inn 09:25 11:25 12:35 14:25 16:25 17:55
Cowers Lane Ashbourne Road (SW-bound) 09:25 11:25 12:35 14:25 16:25 17:55
Turnditch, opp Cross Keys 09:25 11:25 12:35 14:25 16:25 17:55
Turnditch, opp Hill Close 09:26 11:26 12:36 14:26 16:26 17:56
Turnditch, opp Tiger Inn 09:27 11:27 12:37 14:27 16:27 17:57
Cross o’ th’ Hands, opp Hillcliff Lane 09:29 11:29 12:39 14:29 16:29 17:59
Cross o’ th’ Hands, opp Snappers Knowe 09:29 11:29 12:39 14:29 16:29 17:59
Hulland Ward, opp Lumber Lane 09:30 11:30 12:40 14:30 16:30 18:00
Hulland Ward, opp Masseys Barn 09:30 11:30 12:40 14:30 16:30 18:00
Hulland Ward, opp Poplars Farm 09:31 11:31 12:41 14:31 16:31 18:01
Hulland Ward, adj Black Horse PH 09:32 11:32 12:42 14:32 16:32 18:02
Hulland Ward, adj Institute 09:32 11:32 12:42 14:32 16:32 18:02
Hulland Ward, adj Nags Head 09:33 11:33 12:43 14:33 16:33 18:03
Hulland, opp Old Vicarage 09:34 11:34 12:44 14:34 16:34 18:04
Hulland, opp The Green 09:35 11:35 12:45 14:35 16:35 18:05
Hulland, opp Fullwood Farm 09:35 11:35 12:45 14:35 16:35 18:05
Bradley Nook, opp Bradley Corner 09:38 11:38 12:48 14:38 16:38 18:08
Bradley, adj Yew Tree Lane 09:39 11:39 12:49 14:39 16:39 18:09
Bradley, adj Smithy 09:39 11:39 12:49 14:39 16:39 18:09
Nether Sturston, adj Wood End 09:40 11:40 12:50 14:40 16:40 18:10
Nether Sturston, adj Bradley Woods 09:41 11:41 12:51 14:41 16:41 18:11
Ashbourne Park Avenue (N-bound) 09:42 11:42 12:52 14:42 16:42 18:12
Ashbourne, adj Walton Crescent 09:42 11:42 12:52 14:42 16:42 18:12
Ashbourne, adj Dovedale Avenue Top 09:43 11:43 12:53 14:43 16:43 18:13
Ashbourne, opp Ambulance Station 09:44 11:44 12:54 14:44 16:44 18:14
Ashbourne Bus Station (Stand 1) 12:56
Ashbourne Bus Station (Stand 2) 09:47 11:47 12:57 14:47 16:47 18:17

Timetable data from High Peak/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2021, High Peak/Bus Open Data Service, 29 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

High Peak