bustimes.org

113 - Ferryhill - Sedgefield

A bus service operated by Scarlet Band

Map

Sedgefield - Ferryhill

Ferryhill Town Centre (C) 07:20 08:20 09:20 then hourly until 13:20 14:20 then hourly until 17:20
Ferryhill Manor Farm - Manor View (S-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 13:20 14:20 17:20
Ferryhill Broom Road-Primary School (SE-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 13:21 14:21 17:21
Ferryhill Rutherford Terrace (SE-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 17:22
Ferryhill Osbourne Terrace (SE-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 17:22
Ferryhill Gladstone Terrace (SE-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 13:23 14:23 17:23
Ferryhill Station Eldon Arms (SE-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 17:24
Ferryhill Station Morrison Terrace (E-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 17:24
Mainsforth Road Ends (SE-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 17:24
Mainsforth Village (NE-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25 13:25 14:25 17:25
Bishop Middleham Front Street (E-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 13:26 14:26 17:26
Bishop Middleham Cross Keys (E-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 13:26 14:26 17:26
Bishop Middleham The Green (NW-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 13:27 14:27 17:27
Bishop Middleham Stoneybeck (NE-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 13:27 14:27 17:27
Bishop Middleham Stonybeck Lane (E-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 13:27 14:27 17:27
Fishburn Road End (NE-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 13:29 14:29 17:29
Fishburn West Terrace (SE-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:31 13:31 14:31 17:31
Fishburn Front Street (E-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 17:32
Fishburn Co-op Store (SE-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 17:32
Fishburn Moorside Crescent (SW-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:33 13:33 14:33 17:33
Fishburn Alhambra (SW-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 13:34 14:34 17:34
Fishburn The Willows Nursing Home (S-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 13:35 14:35 17:35
Sedgefield Old Community Hospital (SW-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 13:35 14:35 17:35
Sedgefield Cottages (SW-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 13:36 14:36 17:36
Sedgefield Winterton South East Lodge (SW-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 13:36 14:36 17:36
Sedgefield Community Hospital (SW-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 13:38 14:38 17:38
Sedgefield Sainsburys (S-bound) 09:40 13:40
Sedgefield Salters Lane-Woodland Mews (SW-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:41 13:41 14:38 17:38
Sedgefield New Dun Cow (NW-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:44 13:44 14:42 17:42
Sedgefield Black Lion (W-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:45 13:45 14:43 17:43

Ferryhill - Sedgefield

Sedgefield Black Lion (W-bound) 07:47 then hourly until 11:47 12:47 13:47 then hourly until 17:47
Sedgefield Park gates (NW-bound) 07:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 17:48
Sedgefield Salters Lane-Woodland Mews (NE-bound) 07:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 17:50
Sedgefield Community Hospital (NE-bound) 07:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 17:52
Sedgefield Winterton South East Lodge (NE-bound) 07:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 17:52
Sedgefield Cottages (NE-bound) 07:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 17:53
Sedgefield Old Community Hospital (NE-bound) 07:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 17:54
Fishburn The Willows Nursing Home (N-bound) 07:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 17:54
Fishburn Alhambra (NE-bound) 07:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 17:56
Fishburn Moorside Crescent (NE-bound) 07:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 17:56
Fishburn Co-op Store (NW-bound) 07:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 17:57
Fishburn Front Street (W-bound) 07:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 17:57
Fishburn West Terrace (NW-bound) 07:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 17:58
Fishburn Road End (SW-bound) 08:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 18:00
Bishop Middleham Stoneybeck (W-bound) 08:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 18:02
Bishop Middleham The Green (SE-bound) 08:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 18:03
Bishop Middleham Cross Keys (W-bound) 08:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 18:03
Bishop Middleham Front Street (W-bound) 08:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 18:03
Mainsforth Village (NW-bound) 08:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 18:04
Mainsforth Road Ends (W-bound) 08:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 18:05
Ferryhill Station Morrison Terrace (W-bound) 08:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 18:05
Ferryhill Station Eldon Arms (NW-bound) 08:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 18:06
Ferryhill Gladstone Terrace (NW-bound) 08:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 18:06
Ferryhill Osbourne Terrace (NW-bound) 08:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 18:06
Ferryhill Rutherford Terrace (NW-bound) 08:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 18:06
Ferryhill Broom Road-Primary School (NW-bound) 08:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 18:06
Ferryhill Manor Farm - Manor View (N-bound) 08:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 18:06
Ferryhill Manor Farm - Wood Lane (W-bound) 08:10 12:10 13:08 14:10 18:10
Ferryhill Town Centre (E-bound) 08:11 12:11 13:09 14:11 18:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Scarlet Band