bustimes.org

113A - Arlingham - Fretherne - Frampton on Severn - Saul - Elmore - Gloucester

A bus service operated by Cheltenham Community Transport

Map

Mondays and Wednesdays

Arlingham - Fretherne - Frampton on Severn - Saul - Elmore - Gloucester

Arlingham, o/s Red Lion 09:30
Arlingham, by Lower Milton End Turn 09:31
Arlingham, by Upper Milton End Turn 09:31
Overton, opp Farm 09:33
Fretherne, opp St Mary's Church 09:35
Fretherne, by Court Lodge 09:35
Frampton on Severn, before Fretherne Bridge 09:37
Frampton on Severn, by Darell Gardens 09:37
Frampton on Severn, by Lake Lane 09:37
Frampton on Severn, before Bell Inn 09:38
Frampton on Severn, by Post Office 09:38
Frampton on Severn, opp Village Hall 09:39
Frampton on Severn, after Church End 09:41
Frampton on Severn, o/s Village Hall 09:42
Frampton on Severn, nr Post Office 09:44
Frampton on Severn, opp Top O' the Green 09:45
Frampton on Severn, by The Old Police House 09:45
Frampton on Severn, by Oatfield Road 09:45
Frampton on Severn, by Oatfield 09:47
Saul, by Factory Outlet 09:48
Saul, opp Sandfield Crescent 09:49
Saul, nr St James' Church 09:50
Saul Passage Road (corner of) 09:50
Upper Framilode, before Saul Bridge 09:51
Upper Framilode, by The Ship Inn 09:52
Upper Framilode, opp Lea Court Farm 09:53
Epney, by Anchor Inn 09:55
Epney, opp Phone Box 09:55
Longney, by Plate of Elvers 09:56
Longney, opp Bellamy Farm 09:58
Longney, o/s Primary School 09:58
Longney, opp Churchend 09:59
Longney, opp Bow Lane Farm 10:01
Longney, by Yew Tree Farm 10:02
Farleys End, opp St John the Baptist 10:04
Farleys End, by Church Farm 10:05
Elmore, opp Kenton Green 10:05
Elmore, opp Village Hall 10:07
Elmore Farm (by) 10:08
Elmore, by Stonebench Turn 10:09
Hardwicke, opp Farm Turn 10:11
Hardwicke, nr Pilot Corner 10:13
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 10:38
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Gloucester - Elmore - Saul - Frampton on Severn - Fretherne - Arlingham

Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay E) 13:00
Hardwicke, by Pilot Inn 13:25
Hardwicke, by Farm Turn 13:26
Elmore, opp Stonebench Turn 13:27
Elmore Farm (opp) 13:28
Elmore, o/s Village Hall 13:30
Elmore, nr Kenton Green 13:31
Farleys End, opp Church Farm 13:31
Farleys End, by St John the Baptist 13:32
Longney, opp Yew Tree Farm 13:34
Longney, by Bow Lane Farm 13:35
Longney, by Churchend 13:37
Longney, opp Primary School 13:38
Longney, by Bellamy Farm 13:39
Longney, opp Plate of Elvers 13:40
Epney, by Phone Box 13:41
Epney, opp Anchor Inn 13:42
Upper Framilode, by Lea Court Farm 13:43
Upper Framilode, nr The Ship Inn 13:45
Upper Framilode, after Saul Bridge 13:45
Saul, opp Passage Road 13:46
Saul, by St James' Church 13:47
Saul, by Sandfield Crescent 13:48
Saul, after Sandfield Bridge 13:48
Frampton on Severn, opp Oatfield 13:50
Frampton on Severn, opp Oatfield Road 13:51
Frampton on Severn, opp The Old Police House 13:51
Frampton on Severn, nr Top O' the Green 13:52
Frampton on Severn, by Post Office 13:52
Frampton on Severn, opp Village Hall 13:54
Frampton on Severn, after Church End 13:56
Frampton on Severn, o/s Village Hall 13:57
Frampton on Severn, nr Post Office 13:58
Frampton on Severn, o/s Bell Inn 13:59
Frampton on Severn, opp Lake Lane 13:59
Frampton on Severn, opp Darell Gardens 13:59
Frampton on Severn, after Fretherne Bridge 13:59
Fretherne, nr Court Lodge 14:01
Fretherne, by St Mary's Church 14:02
Overton, nr Farm 14:03
Arlingham, opp Upper Milton End Turn 14:05
Arlingham, opp Lower Milton End Turn 14:05
Arlingham, o/s Red Lion 14:07
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Cheltenham Community Transport