Bus Times

114 - Cambridge City Centre - Grafton - Beehive - Addenbrookes

A bus service operated by Big Green Bus Company

Addenbrookes - Beehive - Grafton - Cambridge City Centre

Addenbrooke’s Hospital Bus Station (Bay D) 09:30 10:45 12:00 13:15
Cambridge, nr Fendon Close 09:31 10:46 12:01 13:16
Cambridge, nr Holbrook Road 09:31 10:46 12:01 13:16
Cambridge, nr Glebe Road 09:32 10:47 12:02 13:17
Cambridge, opp Mander Way 09:33 10:48 12:03 13:18
Cambridge Lichfield Road (N-bound) 09:34 10:49 12:04 13:19
Cambridge, nr Neville Road 09:34 10:49 12:04 13:19
Cambridge, opp Radegund Road 09:37 10:52 12:07 13:22
Romsey Town, nr Greville Road 09:37 10:52 12:07 13:22
Romsey Town, nr Vinery Road 09:39 10:54 12:09 13:24
Romsey Town, nr Brookfields 09:40 10:55 12:10 13:25
Cambridge, opp Barnwell Road 09:43 10:58 12:13 13:28
Romsey Town, nr Vinery Way 09:44 10:59 12:14 13:29
Romsey Town, nr Ross Street 09:46 11:01 12:16 13:31
Romsey Town, nr Brampton Road 09:48 11:03 12:18 13:33
Cambridge, o/s Beehive Retail Park 09:49 11:04 12:19 13:34
Cambridge, nr New Street 09:51 11:06 12:21 13:36
Cambridge, opp River Lane 09:52 11:07 12:22 13:37
Cambridge, opp Elizabeth Way 09:52 11:07 12:22 13:37
Cambridge Grafton Centre (Bay B) 09:54 11:09 12:24 13:39
Cambridge, nr Napier Street 09:56 11:11 12:26 13:41
Cambridge, nr Fair Street 09:57 11:12 12:27 13:42
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 7) 10:00 11:15 12:30 13:45

Cambridge City Centre - Grafton - Beehive - Addenbrookes

Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 7) 10:10 11:25 12:40 13:55
Cambridge, o/s Fire Station 10:12 11:27 12:42 13:57
Cambridge Grafton Centre (Bay B) 10:15 11:30 12:45 14:00
Cambridge, nr Elizabeth Way 10:16 11:31 12:46 14:01
Cambridge, opp New Street 10:18 11:33 12:48 14:03
Cambridge, o/s Beehive Retail Park 10:21 11:36 12:51 14:06
Romsey Town, opp Brampton Road 10:23 11:38 12:53 14:08
Romsey Town, opp Ross Street 10:25 11:40 12:55 14:10
Romsey Town, opp Vinery Way 10:27 11:42 12:57 14:12
Cambridge, opp Barnwell Road 10:29 11:44 12:59 14:14
Romsey Town Brookfields (W-bound) 10:31 11:46 13:01 14:16
Romsey Town, opp Vinery Road 10:32 11:47 13:02 14:17
Romsey Town, opp Greville Road 10:34 11:49 13:04 14:19
Cambridge, nr Radegund Road 10:35 11:50 13:05 14:20
Cambridge, nr Ashbury Close 10:35 11:50 13:05 14:20
Cambridge, opp Neville Road 10:36 11:51 13:06 14:21
Cambridge Lichfield Road (S-bound) 10:36 11:51 13:06 14:21
Cambridge, nr Mander Way 10:38 11:53 13:08 14:23
Cambridge, opp Glebe Road 10:38 11:53 13:08 14:23
Cambridge, opp Holbrook Road 10:39 11:54 13:09 14:24
Cambridge, opp Fendon Close 10:39 11:54 13:09 14:24
Addenbrooke’s Hospital Bus Station (Bay D) 10:40 11:55 13:10 14:25

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

More information