Bus Times

115 - Rotherham - East Herringthorpe

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Rotherham - East Herringthorpe

Rotherham Interchange (at) 05:10 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 then every 20 minutes until 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:45 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Rotherham, adj Nelson Street 05:11 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:46 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 23:21
Clifton, adj St Anns Road 05:12 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 23:22
Clifton, adj Cottenham Road 05:13 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 23:23
Clifton, opp Middle Lane 05:13 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:19 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 23:23
E Dene, opp Rotherhill Close 05:14 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:20 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 23:24
E Dene, adj St Johns Close 05:15 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:21 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 23:25
E Dene, adj St Johns Road 05:16 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:22 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 23:26
E Dene, adj Broadway East 05:17 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:23 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 23:27
E Dene, opp Badsley Moor Lane 05:18 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:24 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 23:28
E Dene, adj Sheridan Drive 05:18 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:25 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 23:28
E Dene, adj The Lanes 05:19 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:25 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 23:29
E Herringthorpe, at Herringthorpe Valley Road 05:21 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:28 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 23:31
E Herringthorpe, opp High Greave School 05:22 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:29 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 23:32
E Herringthorpe, adj Lady Oak Road 05:22 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:29 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 23:32
E Herringthorpe, nr Hardwick Street 05:23 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:30 14:10 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 23:33
E Herringthorpe, adj Hawksworth Road 05:24 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:31 14:11 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 23:34
E Herringthorpe, opp Hounsfield Crescent 05:24 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:32 14:12 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 23:34
E Herringthorpe, adj Ridgeway 05:25 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:33 14:13 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 23:35
E Herringthorpe, opp Laudsdale Road 05:26 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:34 14:14 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 23:36

East Herringthorpe - Rotherham

E Herringthorpe, opp Laudsdale Road 05:26 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:34 then every 20 minutes until 14:14 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 then every 30 minutes until 23:36
E Herringthorpe, adj Farnworth Road 05:27 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:35 14:15 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 23:37
E Herringthorpe, opp Herringthorpe Valley Road 05:27 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:35 14:15 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 23:37
E Dene, adj Herringthorpe Valley Pk 05:29 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:37 14:17 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 23:39
E Dene, opp Sheridan Drive 05:29 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:37 14:17 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 23:39
E Dene, nr Delta Place 05:30 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:38 14:18 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 23:40
E Dene, adj Broadway 05:31 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:39 14:19 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 23:41
E Dene, opp Foljambe Road 05:33 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:41 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 23:43
E Dene, opp St Johns Close 05:33 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:42 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:43 23:43
E Dene, adj Oxford Street 05:34 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:43 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:44 23:44
Clifton, by Middle Lane 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:44 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:45 23:45
Clifton, opp Cottenham Road 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:45 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:46 23:46
Clifton, opp St Anns Road 05:37 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:46 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:47 23:47
Rotherham, adj Percy Street 05:38 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:47 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:48 23:48
Rotherham, adj Eastwood Lane 05:38 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:48 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:48 23:48
Rotherham Interchange (at) 05:40 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:50 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:50 23:50

More information