bustimes.org

116 - Ashford Hospital - Green Lane - Hounslow

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Ashford Hospital - Hounslow Bus Station

Ashford Hospital (SW-bound) 00:07 00:27 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 then every 12 minutes until 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 then every 12 minutes until 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:11 then every 12 minutes until 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 then every 20 minutes until 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Ashford, adj Long Lane 00:07 00:27 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:12 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Ashford, adj Short Lane 00:08 00:28 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:13 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
E Bedfont Harrow Road (->E) 00:09 00:29 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:14 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
E Bedfont Clockhouse Roundabout (Stop A) 00:09 00:29 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
E Bedfont Spinney Drive (Stop B) 00:10 00:30 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
E Bedfont Bedfont Green (Stop C) 00:11 00:31 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
E Bedfont Bedfont Library (Stop D) 00:11 00:31 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
E Bedfont New Road (TW14) (Stop E) 00:11 00:31 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
E Bedfont Bethany Waye (Stop F) 00:12 00:32 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
E Bedfont Cassiobury Avenue (Stop G) 00:13 00:33 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
N Feltham Engleheart Drive (Stop K) 00:13 00:33 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
N Feltham Shaftesbury Avenue (Stop L) 00:14 00:34 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
N Feltham Faggs Road (Stop M) 00:15 00:35 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
N Feltham Hounslow Road (Stop N) 00:15 00:35 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
N Feltham Green Lane (Stop A) 00:17 00:37 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Hounslow West Islay Gardens (Stop B) 00:17 00:37 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Hounslow West Frampton Road (Stop C) 00:18 00:38 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Hounslow West Martindale Road Hounslow (Stop D) 00:18 00:38 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Hounslow West Cranbrook Road (TW4) (Stop E) 00:18 00:38 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:40 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58
Hounslow Wellington Road South (Stop F) 00:19 00:39 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Hibernia Road Hounslow (->E) 00:20 00:40 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Hounslow The Bell (Stop V) 00:21 00:41 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:23 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:36 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:01
Hounslow Treaty Centre (Stop P) 00:21 00:41 05:58 06:19 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:24 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:01
Hounslow High Street (Stop K) 00:23 00:43 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:27 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:40 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03
Hounslow Bus Station (Stop Z1) 00:24 00:44 06:01 06:22 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 11:51 12:04 12:16 12:29 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:04

Hounslow Bus Station - Ashford Hospital

Hounslow School Road (Stop C) 00:16 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:40 09:49 then every 12 minutes until 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:30 then every 12 minutes until 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:16 then every 12 minutes until 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Hounslow Fair Street (Stop H) 00:17 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:41 09:50 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:31 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Hounslow Douglas Road (TW3) (Stop HH) 00:17 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:42 09:51 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:32 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Hounslow Treaty Centre (Stop S) 00:18 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:44 09:53 11:41 11:52 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:34 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Hounslow The Bell (Stop W) 00:20 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:46 09:55 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:37 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:24 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Hounslow Hibernia Road (->W) 00:20 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:47 09:56 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:38 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Hounslow Wellington Road South (Stop M) 00:21 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:48 09:57 11:45 11:56 12:08 12:19 12:29 12:40 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:27 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01
Hounslow West Staines Road Martindale Road (Stop N) 00:22 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:49 09:58 11:46 11:57 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:41 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:28 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Hounslow West Barrack Road (Stop P) 00:23 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:51 10:00 11:48 11:59 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:43 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
Hounslow West Islay Gardens (Stop Q) 00:23 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:51 10:00 11:48 11:59 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:43 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
N Feltham Green Lane (Stop R) 00:24 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:53 10:02 11:50 12:01 12:13 12:24 12:34 12:45 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:04
N Feltham Hounslow Road (Stop A) 00:25 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:55 10:04 11:52 12:03 12:15 12:26 12:36 12:47 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
N Feltham Faggs Road (Stop B) 00:26 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:56 10:05 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:27 12:37 12:48 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
N Feltham Shaftesbury Avenue (Stop C) 00:26 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:57 10:06 11:54 12:05 12:17 12:28 12:38 12:49 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
N Feltham Engleheart Drive (Stop D) 00:27 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:57 10:06 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:29 12:39 12:50 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:07
E Bedfont Cassiobury Avenue (Stop H) 00:27 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:49 09:58 10:07 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:30 12:40 12:51 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:07
E Bedfont Bedfont Lane (Stop J) 00:28 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 09:59 10:08 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:31 12:41 12:52 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08
E Bedfont Bethany Waye (Stop K) 00:28 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 09:59 10:08 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:31 12:41 12:52 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:08
E Bedfont New Road (TW14) (Stop L) 00:29 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:00 10:09 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:32 12:42 12:53 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
E Bedfont Bedfont Library (Stop M) 00:29 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:01 10:10 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:33 12:43 12:54 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:09
E Bedfont Bedfont Green (Stop N) 00:30 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:02 10:11 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:34 12:44 12:55 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:10
E Bedfont Spinney Drive (Stop P) 00:30 06:07 06:27 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:03 10:12 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:35 12:45 12:56 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:10
E Bedfont Clockhouse Roundabout (Stop R) 00:31 06:08 06:28 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:04 10:13 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:36 12:46 12:57 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:11
E Bedfont Harrow Road (TW14) (->W) 00:32 06:10 06:30 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:05 10:14 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:37 12:47 12:58 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:12
Ashford, opp Short Lane 00:33 06:10 06:30 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:06 10:15 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:38 12:48 12:59 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:13
Ashford, opp Long Lane 00:33 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:07 10:16 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:39 12:49 13:00 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:13
Ashford Hospital (nr) 00:35 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:09 10:18 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:41 12:51 13:02 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United