bustimes.org

116 - Llangennith - Swansea via Llanrhidian, Penclawdd

A bus service operated by Adventure Travel and DANSA

Map

Llangennith - Swansea via Llanrhidian, Penclawdd

Swansea, at Bus Station T 07:40 08:35 09:55 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:15 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:35
Swansea, before Argyle Street 07:42 08:37 09:57 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:17 15:32 16:42 17:42 18:37
Swansea, before Beach Street 07:43 08:38 09:58 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:18 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:38
Swansea, o/s Crown Court 07:44 08:39 09:59 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:19 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:39
St Helen’s, opp Cricket Ground 07:45 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:20 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:40
Brynmill, opp Recreation Ground 07:45 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:20 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:40
Singleton, after Brynmill Lane 07:46 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:21 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:41
Singleton Swansea University Campus (Grounds) 07:48 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:23 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:43
Singleton, in Hospital 07:51 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:26 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:45
Singleton, opp Hospital 07:51 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:26 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:45
Sketty Green (nr) 07:52 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:27 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:46
Singleton Derwen Fawr Road (opp 22) 07:52 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:27 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:46
Derwen Fawr, after Cherry Grove 07:54 08:49 10:09 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:29 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:48
Sketty, in Channel View 07:54 08:49 10:09 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:29 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:48
Derwen Fawr Parklands View (o/s 25) 07:55 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:30 15:45 16:55 17:55 18:49
Sketty Park Drive (nr 88) 07:56 08:51 10:11 11:11 12:21 13:31 14:31 15:46 16:56 17:56 18:50
Sketty, before Hen Dderwen 07:57 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:32 15:47 16:57 17:57 18:51
Sketty, after Hen Dderwen 07:57 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:32 15:47 16:57 17:57 18:51
Sketty, before Parkway Flats 07:58 08:53 10:13 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:33 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:52
Olchfa, nr Comprehensive School 08:00 08:55 10:15 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:35 15:50 17:00 18:00 18:54
Killay, before Armine Garage 08:01 08:56 10:16 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:36 15:51 17:01 18:01 18:55
Killay, o/s Commercial Hotel 08:01 08:56 10:16 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:36 15:51 17:01 18:01 18:55
Killay, before Square 08:02 08:57 10:17 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:37 15:52 17:02 18:02 18:56
Killay, opp Medical Centre 08:02 08:57 10:17 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:37 15:52 17:02 18:02 18:56
Killay Goetre Fawr Road (nr 61) 08:02 08:58 10:18 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:38 15:53 17:03 18:03 18:57
Killay, before Y Berllan 08:03 08:58 10:18 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:38 15:53 17:03 18:03 18:57
Dunvant, opp Hungry Horse 08:03 08:59 10:19 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:39 15:54 17:04 18:04 18:58
Dunvant, before Howells Road 08:04 09:00 10:20 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:40 15:55 17:05 18:05 18:59
Dunvant, after Club 08:04
Dunvant Found Out Inn (opp former) 08:04
Dunvant, after Heol Brython 08:05
Dunvant Priors Way (o/s 1) 08:05
Dunvant, after Pen-y-Fro School 08:06
Dunvant, adj Laburnum 08:07
Dunvant Spar (after former) 08:09
Dunvant Found Out Inn (o/s former) 08:10
Dunvant, before Club 08:12
Dunvant, o/s Post Office 08:13 09:01 10:21 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:41 15:56 17:06 18:06 19:00
Dunvant Garrod Avenue (opp 70) 08:14 09:01 10:21 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:41 15:56 17:06 18:06 19:00
Gowerton, o/s CK's 19:36 20:41 21:36 22:41
Dunvant Bevexe-fach (opp 126) 08:15 09:02 10:22 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:42 15:57 17:07 18:07 19:01
Gowerton, on Bishwell Common 08:16 09:03 10:23 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:43 15:57 17:08 18:08 19:02
Gowerton, after Comprehensive School 08:18 09:03 10:23 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:43 15:58 17:08 18:08 19:02
Gowerton, before Comprehensive School 12:34
Gowerton Cecil Road (opp 39) 08:18 09:04 10:24 11:24 13:44 14:44 15:59 17:09 18:09 19:03
Gowerton Park Road (o/s shop) 12:34
Gowerton, nr The Mount 12:35 16:00
Gowerton Hill Street (after 1) 08:20 09:05 10:25 11:25 12:40 13:45 14:45 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:04 19:37 20:42 21:37 22:42
Gowerton, nr Ffos Felen 08:20 09:05 10:25 11:25 12:40 13:45 14:45 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:04 19:37 20:42 21:37 22:42
Gowerton, before Ffordd Alltwen 08:21 09:06 10:26 11:26 12:40 13:46 14:45 16:06 17:10 18:11 19:05 19:37 20:42 21:37 22:42
Gowerton, nr Banc-y-cwm 08:22 09:07 10:28 11:27 12:41 13:47 14:46 16:08 17:11 18:13 19:06 19:38 20:43 21:38 22:43
Gowerton, opp Halfway House 08:23 09:08 10:29 11:28 12:42 13:48 14:47 16:09 17:12 18:14 19:07 19:39 20:44 21:39 22:44
Penclawdd, o/s Berthlwyd Inn 08:23 09:08 10:30 11:28 12:42 13:48 14:47 16:10 17:12 18:15 19:09 19:40 20:45 21:40 22:45
Penclawdd, before Waun-y-felin 08:25 09:10 10:32 11:30 12:43 13:50 14:48 16:12 17:13 18:17 19:10 19:41 20:46 21:41 22:46
Penclawdd, after Abercedy 08:25 09:10 10:33 11:30 12:43 13:50 14:48 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:11 19:41 20:46 21:41 22:46
Penclawdd, after Nurses Corner 09:11 10:33 11:31 12:44 13:51 14:49 16:13 17:14 18:18 19:11 19:42 20:47 21:42 22:47
Penclawdd, nr Old Station 09:11 10:34 11:31 12:44 13:51 14:49 16:14 17:14 18:19 19:12 19:42 20:47 21:42 22:47
Cefn-bychan, after Health Centre 09:12 10:35 11:32 13:52 16:15 18:20 19:13 19:43 20:48 21:43 22:48
Penclawdd, o/s Royal Oak 09:12 10:35 11:32 12:45 13:52 14:50 16:15 17:15 18:20 19:13 19:43 20:48 22:48
Penclawdd, nr Bancbach 10:36 12:45 14:50 16:16 17:15 18:21 19:14
Penclawdd, after Ael-y-bryn Path 10:37 12:45 14:50 16:17 17:15 18:22 19:15
Parc-hendy, in Hendy Road 12:47 14:52 17:17
Cefn-bychan, after Health Centre 12:48 14:53 17:18
Blue Anchor Caban Issac Road (opp 9) 10:39 12:53 14:58 16:19 17:23 18:24 19:17
Parc-hendy, in Hendy Road 10:40 16:20 18:25 19:18
Penclawdd, after Nurses Corner 08:26 10:41 16:21 18:26 19:18
Penclawdd, nr Old Station 08:26 10:42 16:22 18:27 19:19
Cefn-bychan, after Health Centre 08:27 10:43 12:58 15:03 16:23 17:28 18:28 19:20
Penclawdd, o/s Royal Oak 08:27 10:43 16:23 18:28 19:20
Penclawdd, nr Dalton`s Point 08:28 09:13 10:43 11:33 12:58 13:53 15:03 16:23 17:28 18:28 19:20 19:43 20:48 22:48
Penclawdd, before Graig-y-coed 08:28 09:13 10:44 11:33 12:59 13:53 15:04 16:24 17:29 18:29 19:20 19:44 20:49 22:49
Crofty, nr Hermon 08:29 09:14 10:45 11:34 12:59 13:54 15:04 16:25 17:29 18:30 19:21 19:45 20:50 22:50
Crofty, before Pencaerfenni Lane 13:00 15:05 17:30
Crofty Pencaerfenni Park (o/s 63) 13:01 15:06 17:31
Crofty New Road (opp Maes yr Haf) 08:30 09:15 10:45 11:35 13:03 13:55 15:08 16:25 17:33 18:30 19:21 19:45 20:50 22:50
Crofty, nr Riverside 07:35 08:31 09:16 10:46 11:36 13:04 13:56 15:09 16:26 17:34 18:31 19:22 19:46 20:51 22:51
Llanmorlais, before Station Road 07:35 08:31 09:16 10:46 11:36 13:04 13:56 15:09 16:26 17:34 18:31 19:46 20:51 22:51
Llanmorlais, before Cilonnen Turn 07:37 08:33 09:18 10:48 11:38 13:06 13:58 15:11 16:28 17:36 18:33 19:48 20:53 22:53
Llanmorlais, after Kenwood Kennels 07:37 08:33 09:18 10:48 11:38 13:06 13:58 15:11 16:28 17:36 18:33 19:48 20:53 22:53
Wernffrwdd, at Wernffwrd Cross 07:38 08:34 09:19 10:50 11:39 13:07 13:59 15:12 16:29 17:37 18:34 19:49 20:54 22:54
Wernffrwdd, nr Aber-Login 07:38 08:34 09:19 10:51 11:39 13:07 13:59 15:12 16:29 17:37 18:34 19:49 20:54 22:54
The Common, nr Wern Halog Farm 07:40 08:36 09:21 10:54 11:41 13:09 14:01 15:14 16:31 17:39 18:36 19:51 20:56 22:56
Llanrhidian Turn (after) 07:42 08:38 09:23 10:58 11:43 13:11 14:03 15:16 16:33 17:41 18:38 19:53 20:58 22:58
06:50 16:35
Oldwalls, o/s Greyhound Inn 06:51 07:44 08:39 16:36 17:42 18:40 19:56 21:01 23:01
Stembridge (after) 06:54 08:42 16:39 17:45
Leason, opp Weobley Castle 07:46 18:42
Burrygreen, opp Bethesda Church 06:55 08:43 16:40 17:46
Landimore Turn (before) 07:49 18:45
Cheriton, opp St Cattwg`s Church 07:53 18:49
Llanmadoc, after Britannia Inn 07:55 18:51
Llanmadoc Post Office (o/s Phone Box) 07:57 18:53
Llanmadoc, before Britannia Inn 07:58 18:54
Burrygreen, before Kennexstone Cross 06:57 08:01 08:45 16:42 17:48 18:57
Burrygreen, before Muzzard Cross 06:59 08:02 08:47 16:44 17:50 18:58
Llangennith, nr Bellevue Farm 07:02 08:05 08:50 16:47 17:53 19:01
Llangennith, o/s War Memorial 07:03 08:05 08:51 16:48 17:54 19:01
Llangennith, at Terminus 07:05 08:07 08:53 16:50 17:56 19:03
Llangennith, opp War Memorial 07:05 08:08 08:53 16:50 19:04
Llangennith, nr Bellevue Farm 07:06 08:08 08:54 16:51 19:04
Burrygreen, after Muzzard Cross 07:09 08:12 08:57 16:54 19:08
Burrygreen, after Kennexstone Cross 07:10 08:14 08:58 16:55 19:10
Llanmadoc, after Britannia Inn 07:13 09:01 16:58
Burrygreen, o/s Bethesda Church 08:17 19:13
Llanmadoc Post Office (o/s Phone Box) 07:15 09:03 17:00
Llanmadoc, before Britannia Inn 07:16 09:04 17:01
Cheriton, o/s St Cattwg`s Church 07:17 09:05 17:02
Landimore Turn (before) 07:23 09:11 17:08

Swansea - Llangennith via Llanrhidian, Penclawdd

Landimore Turn (before) 07:49 18:45
Burrygreen, opp Bethesda Church 06:55 16:40
Cheriton, opp St Cattwg`s Church 07:53 18:49
Llanmadoc, after Britannia Inn 07:55 18:51
Llanmadoc Post Office (o/s Phone Box) 07:57 18:53
Llanmadoc, before Britannia Inn 07:58 18:54
Burrygreen, before Kennexstone Cross 08:01 16:42 18:57
Burrygreen, before Muzzard Cross 06:59 08:02 16:44 18:58
Llangennith, nr Bellevue Farm 07:02 08:05 16:47 19:01
Llangennith, o/s War Memorial 07:03 08:05 16:48 19:01
Llangennith, at Terminus 07:05 08:07 16:50 17:56 19:03
Llangennith, opp War Memorial 07:05 08:08 16:50 17:57 19:04
Llangennith, nr Bellevue Farm 07:06 08:08 16:51 17:57 19:04
Burrygreen, after Muzzard Cross 07:09 08:12 16:54 18:01 19:08
Burrygreen, after Kennexstone Cross 07:10 08:14 16:55 18:03 19:10
Burrygreen, o/s Bethesda Church 08:17 18:06 19:13
Llanmadoc, after Britannia Inn 07:13 16:58
Stembridge (before) 08:17 18:06 19:13
Llanmadoc Post Office (o/s Phone Box) 07:15 17:00
Llanmadoc, before Britannia Inn 07:16 17:01
Cheriton, o/s St Cattwg`s Church 07:18 17:03
Landimore Turn (after) 07:23 17:08
Leason, o/s Weobley Castle 07:25 17:10
Oldwalls, opp Greyhound Inn 07:27 08:20 17:12 18:09 19:16 19:57 21:02 23:02
Llanrhidian Turn (after) 07:30 08:22 17:15 18:11 19:18 20:00 21:05 23:05
06:49 07:31 08:27 09:35 11:03 11:55 13:18 14:15 15:19 16:33 17:18
The Common, nr Wern Halog Farm 06:50 07:32 08:28 09:36 11:04 11:56 13:19 14:16 15:20 16:34 17:19 18:12 19:19 20:01 21:06 23:06
Wernffrwdd, nr Aber-Login 06:52 07:34 08:30 09:38 11:06 11:58 13:21 14:18 15:22 16:36 17:21 18:14 19:21 20:03 21:08 23:08
Wernffrwdd, at Wernffrwd Cross 06:52 07:34 08:30 09:38 11:06 11:58 13:21 14:18 15:22 16:36 17:21 18:14 19:21 20:03 21:08 23:08
Llanmorlais, before Kenwood Kennels 06:53 07:35 08:31 09:39 11:07 11:59 13:22 14:19 15:23 16:37 17:22 18:15 19:22 20:04 21:09 23:09
Llanmorlais, after Cilonnen Turn 06:54 07:36 08:32 09:40 11:08 12:00 13:23 14:20 15:24 16:38 17:23 18:16 19:23 20:05 21:10 23:10
Llanmorlais, after Station Road 06:55 07:37 08:33 09:41 11:09 12:01 13:24 14:21 15:25 16:39 17:24 18:17 19:24 20:06 21:11 23:11
Crofty, nr Riverside 06:56 07:38 08:34 09:42 11:10 12:02 13:25 14:22 15:26 16:40 17:25 18:18 19:25 20:07 21:12 23:12
Crofty New Road (o/s Maes yr Haf) 06:56 07:38 08:34 09:42 11:10 12:02 13:25 14:22 15:26 16:40 17:25 18:18 19:25 20:07 21:12 23:12
Crofty, before Pencaerfenni Lane 08:35 09:43 12:03 14:23
Crofty Pencaerfenni Park (o/s 63) 08:36 09:45 12:05 14:25
Crofty, nr Hermon 06:56 07:38 08:37 09:46 11:10 12:06 13:25 14:26 15:26 16:40 17:25 18:18 19:25 20:07 21:12 23:12
Penclawdd, after Graig-y-coed 06:57 07:39 08:38 09:46 11:11 12:06 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:41 17:26 18:19 19:26 20:08 21:13 23:13
Penclawdd, nr Dalton`s Point 06:58 07:40 08:39 09:47 11:12 12:07 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:42 17:27 18:20 19:27 20:09 21:14 23:14
Penclawdd, opp Royal Oak 08:39 09:47 12:07 14:27
Penclawdd, opp Health Centre 08:40 09:48 12:08 14:28
Penclawdd, o/s Old Station 08:41 09:49 12:09 14:29
Parc-hendy, in Hendy Road 08:43 09:51 12:11 14:31
Blue Anchor, before Caban Isaac Road 08:45 09:53 12:13 14:33
Blue Anchor Caban Issac Road (opp 9) 09:53 12:13 14:33
Penclawdd, before Ael-y-bryn Path 08:46 09:54 12:14 14:34
Penclawdd, nr Bancbach 08:47 09:55 12:15 14:35
Penclawdd, opp Royal Oak 06:58 07:40 08:49 09:57 11:12 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:28 16:42 17:27 18:20 19:27 20:09 21:14 23:14
Penclawdd, opp Health Centre 06:59 07:41 08:50 09:58 11:13 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:29 16:43 17:28 18:21 19:28 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:15
Penclawdd, o/s Old Station 06:59 07:41 08:50 09:58 11:13 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:29 16:43 17:28 18:21 19:28 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:15
Penclawdd, after Nurses Corner 06:59 07:41 08:51 09:58 11:14 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:30 16:43 17:28 18:21 19:28 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:15
Penclawdd, after Abercedy 07:00 07:42 08:52 09:59 11:14 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:30 16:44 17:29 18:22 19:29 20:11 21:16 22:16 23:16
Penclawdd, after Waun-y-felin 07:00 07:42 08:52 09:59 11:15 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:31 16:44 17:29 18:22 19:29 20:11 21:16 22:16 23:16
Penclawdd, opp Berthlwyd Inn 07:02 07:44 08:54 10:01 11:17 12:21 13:31 14:41 15:33 16:46 17:31 18:24 19:31 20:13 21:18 22:18 23:18
Gowerton, o/s Halfway House 07:03 07:45 08:55 10:02 11:18 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:34 16:47 17:32 18:25 19:32 20:14 21:19 22:19 23:19
Gowerton, nr Banc-y-cwm 07:04 07:46 08:57 10:03 11:19 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:35 16:48 17:33 18:26 19:33 20:15 21:20 22:20 23:20
Gowerton, after Ffordd Alltwen 07:05 07:47 08:58 10:04 11:21 12:24 13:34 14:44 15:37 16:49 17:34 18:27 19:34 20:16 21:21 22:21 23:21
Gowerton, nr Ffos Felen 07:05 07:47 08:59 10:04 11:21 12:24 13:34 14:44 15:37 16:49 17:34 18:27 19:34 20:16 21:21 22:21 23:21
Gowerton Mount Street (o/s 9) 07:06 07:48 09:00 10:05 11:22 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:38 16:50 17:35 18:28 19:35
Gowerton Hill Street (after 1) 07:07 07:49 09:01 10:06 11:23 12:26 13:36 14:46 15:39 16:51 17:36 18:29 19:36
Gowerton Post Office (opp former) 20:18 21:23 22:23 23:23
Gowerton Mount Street (o/s 9) 07:07 07:49 09:01 10:06 11:23 12:26 13:36 14:46 15:39 16:51 17:36
Gowerton, nr The Mount 09:02 11:25
Gowerton, nr Woodlands 07:07 07:49 10:06 12:26 13:36 14:46 15:39 16:51 17:36
Gowerton Park Road (o/s shop) 09:02 11:25
Gowerton, before Comprehensive School 09:03 11:25
Gowerton, before Comprehensive School 07:08 07:50 09:04 10:07 11:26 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:40 16:52 17:37
Gowerton, on Bishwell Common 07:09 07:51 09:05 10:08 11:27 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:41 16:53 17:38
Dunvant Bevexe-fach (o/s 126) 07:09 07:51 09:06 10:08 11:28 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:41 16:53 17:38
Dunvant Garrod Avenue (o/s 60) 07:10 07:52 09:07 10:09 11:28 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:42 16:54 17:39
Dunvant, opp Post Office 07:11 07:53 09:09 10:10 11:30 12:30 13:40 14:50 15:43 16:55 17:40
Dunvant, after Club 15:43
Dunvant Found Out Inn (opp former) 15:43
Dunvant, after Heol Brython 15:44
Dunvant Priors Way (o/s 1) 15:44
Dunvant, after Pen-y-Fro School 15:45
Dunvant, adj Laburnum 15:46
Dunvant Spar (after former) 15:47
Dunvant Found Out Inn (o/s former) 15:47
Dunvant, before Club 15:48
Dunvant Road (before) 07:12 07:54 09:10 10:11 11:31 12:31 13:41 14:51 15:50 16:56 17:41
Killay, opp Dunvant Petrol Station 07:13 07:55 09:11 10:12 11:32 12:32 13:42 14:52 15:51 16:57 17:42
Killay Goetre Fawr Road (nr 63) 07:13 07:56 09:11 10:12 11:32 12:32 13:42 14:52 15:52 16:57 17:42
Killay, after Square 07:15 07:58 09:13 10:14 11:34 12:34 13:44 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:44
Killay, opp Commercial Hotel 07:15 07:58 09:13 10:14 11:34 12:34 13:44 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:44
Killay, before Armine Garage 07:15 07:59 09:13 10:14 11:34 12:34 13:44 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:44
Olchfa, nr Comprehensive School 07:17 08:01 09:15 10:16 11:36 12:36 13:46 14:56 15:56 17:01 17:46
Penyrheol, o/s Parkway Flats 07:18 08:02 09:16 10:17 11:37 12:37 13:47 14:57 15:57 17:02 17:47
Sketty, o/s Hen Dderwen 07:21 08:05 09:18 10:19 11:39 12:39 13:49 14:59 15:59 17:04 17:49
Derwen Fawr Parklands View (opp 29) 07:22 08:06 09:19 10:20 11:40 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:00 17:05 17:50
Sketty, in Channel View 07:23 08:07 09:19 10:20 11:40 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:00 17:05 17:50
Derwen Fawr, after Channel View 07:24 08:08 09:20 10:21 11:41 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:01 17:06 17:51
Singleton, at Sketty Green 07:24 08:09 09:20 10:21 11:41 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:01 17:06 17:51
Singleton, o/s Hospital 07:25 08:10 09:21 10:22 11:42 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:02 17:07 17:52
Singleton, in Hospital 07:26 08:12 09:22 10:23 11:43 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:03 17:08 17:53
Singleton, in Swansea University Campus 07:29 08:15 09:25 10:26 11:46 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:06 17:11 17:56
Singleton, opp Swansea University 07:30 08:16 09:26 10:27 11:47 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:07 17:12 17:57
Singleton, after Brynmill Lane 07:30 08:17 09:26 10:27 11:47 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:07 17:12 17:57
Brynmill, o/s Recreation Ground 07:31 08:18 09:27 10:28 11:48 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:08 17:13 17:58
St Helen’s, o/s Cricket Ground 07:31 08:18 09:27 10:28 11:48 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:08 17:13 17:58
Guildhall, before Crown Court 07:33 08:20 09:29 10:30 11:50 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:00
Guildhall St Helens Road (opp 66) 07:34 08:22 09:30 10:31 11:51 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:01
Swansea, nr Masonic 07:34 08:24 09:31 10:32 11:52 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:02
Swansea, before YMCA 07:35 08:26 09:32 10:33 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:03
Swansea, at Bus Station T 07:37 08:30 09:34 10:35 11:55 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Adventure Travel

DANSA