116 - Whitechurch - Parnell Square

A bus service operated by Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus

Parnell Sq - Whitechurch

Whitechurch - Parnell Sq

Edmondstown Ballyboden Church 07:40
Edmondstown Whitechurch Way 07:40
Edmondstown Glenmore Park 07:40
Ballyboden Whitechurch Road 07:41
Rathfarnham Eden Avenue 07:43
Rathfarnham Three Rock Rovers 07:44
Marlay Park Marley Park 07:45
Marlay Park Grange Road 07:46
Marlay Park Heather Lawn 07:47
Ballinteer Comm Sch 07:48
Ballinteer Broadford Walk 07:49
Ballinteer Chestnut Grove 07:50
Ballinteer Broadford Close 07:50
Ballinteer Drive 07:51
Ballinteer Avenue 07:52
Ballinteer Park 07:53
Ballinteer Mayfield Terrace 07:54
Ballinteer Wesley College 07:55
Sandyford Balally Drive 07:59
Sandyford Dun Emer Road 08:00
Sandyford Balally Hill 08:02
Sandyford Clonard Road 08:02
Sandyford Blackthorn Drive 08:04
Sandyford Moreen Avenue 08:04
Sandyford Blackthorn Road 08:08
Sandyford Heather Road 08:10
Sandyford Carmanhall Road 08:14
Sandyford Blackthorn Drive 08:15
Kilmacud Stillorgan Luas 08:18
Kilmacud St Raphaela's Road 08:21
Kilmacud Whately Place 08:23
Kilmacud Park 08:24
Stillorgan Kilmacud Road Lower 08:25
Stillorgan SC 08:27
Stillorgan Laurence Park 08:29
Stillorgan Oatlands College 08:31
Mount Merrion Stillorgan Pk Hotel 08:32
Mount Merrion Greenfield Road 08:33
Mount Merrion Booterstown Avenue 08:35
Booterstown St Thomas Road 08:38
Belfield Seafield Road 08:39
UCD Belfield 08:41
Donnybrook Belfield Court 08:42
Donnybrook RTE 08:43
Donnybrook Teresian School 08:44
Donnybrook Garage 08:45
Donnybrook Road 08:46
Donnybrook Garda Station 08:47
Donnybrook Village 08:49
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 08:51
Donnybrook Royal Hospital 08:51
Ranelagh Leeson Street Upper 08:53
Ranelagh Dartmouth Road 08:55
Dublin City South Grand Parade 08:56
Dublin City South Fitzwilliam Place 08:59
Dublin City South Embassy of Malta 09:01
Dublin City South Dawson Street 09:05
Dublin City South National Gallery 09:08
Dublin City South Science Gallery 09:11
Trinity College Pearse Street 09:12
Dublin O'Connell Street Upper 09:17
Dublin Parnell Square East 09:20

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 28 February 2024

Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus

Website
Twitter
@DublinBusNews