116c - Magherafelt, Buscentre - Maghera, Cinema
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Magherafelt, Buscentre - Maghera, Cinema
Magherafelt Depot (inward) | 07:25 | 09:05 | 12:05 | 15:45 | 17:30 | 17:35 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Mary's (outward) | 07:26 | 09:06 | 12:06 | 15:46 | 17:31 | 17:36 |
Dr Higgins Gate (inward) | 07:27 | 09:07 | 12:07 | 15:47 | 17:32 | 17:37 |
Milltown Chapel (inward) | 07:28 | 09:08 | 12:08 | 15:48 | 17:33 | 17:38 |
Castledawson R'About (inward) | 07:30 | 09:10 | 12:10 | 15:50 | 17:35 | 17:40 |
The Points (inward) | 07:30 | 09:10 | 12:10 | 15:50 | 17:35 | 17:41 |
Loughinsolin Park (inward) | 07:32 | 09:12 | 12:12 | 15:52 | 17:37 | 17:42 |
O'Boyles Garage (outward) | 07:32 | 09:12 | 12:12 | 15:52 | 17:37 | 17:42 |
Castledawson (inward) | 07:33 | 09:13 | 12:13 | 15:53 | 17:38 | 17:43 |
Parker Avenue | 07:33 | 09:13 | 12:13 | 15:53 | 17:38 | 17:43 |
The Factories (inward) | 07:34 | 09:14 | 12:14 | 15:54 | 17:39 | 17:44 |
Hillhead Xrds (outward) | 07:35 | 09:15 | 12:15 | 15:55 | 17:40 | 17:45 |
Marshalls Gate Lodge (outward) | 07:36 | 09:16 | 12:16 | 15:56 | 17:41 | 17:46 |
Drumlamph Road End (both) | 07:36 | 09:17 | 12:17 | 15:57 | 17:42 | 17:47 |
McGurks Shop (both) | 07:36 | 09:17 | 12:17 | 15:57 | 17:42 | 17:47 |
Harmoney Hill (both) | 07:37 | 09:18 | 12:18 | 15:58 | 17:43 | 17:48 |
McCanns Xrds (both) | 07:37 | 09:18 | 12:18 | 15:58 | 17:43 | 17:48 |
308 Hillhead Road (both) | 07:37 | 09:19 | 12:19 | 15:59 | 17:44 | 17:49 |
Knockloughrim Xrds (both) | 07:38 | 09:20 | 12:20 | 16:00 | 17:45 | 17:50 |
Derganagh Road End (both) | 07:38 | |||||
Drumard Rd (outward) | 09:22 | 12:22 | 16:02 | 17:47 | 17:52 | |
Parkes Cottage (both) | 07:41 | |||||
Gulladuff Crossroads (both) | 09:25 | 12:25 | 16:05 | 17:50 | 17:55 | |
Crooked Bridge (both) | 07:44 | |||||
Gulladuff (outward) | 09:25 | 12:25 | 16:05 | 17:50 | 17:55 | |
Armours House (outward) | 09:26 | 12:26 | 16:06 | 17:51 | 17:56 | |
Crooked Bridge (outward) | 09:27 | 12:27 | 16:07 | 17:52 | 17:57 | |
Burn's Lane (both) | 07:45 | 09:28 | 12:28 | 16:08 | 17:53 | 17:58 |
William the 3rd Rd End (both) | 07:46 | 09:29 | 12:29 | 16:09 | 17:54 | 17:59 |
Maghera Cinema (outward) | 07:47 | 09:30 | 12:30 | 16:10 | 17:55 | 18:00 |
Maghera, Cinema - Magherafelt, Buscentre
Main Stop Maghera (both) | 07:55 | 08:15 | 08:20 | 11:25 | 14:55 | 17:10 | 18:07 | 18:45 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sychamore Rd End (both) | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:21 | 11:25 | 14:55 | 17:10 | 18:08 | 18:45 |
Burns Lane (both) | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:21 | 11:26 | 14:56 | 17:11 | 18:08 | 18:46 |
Crooked Bridge (both) | 07:57 | 08:17 | 08:22 | 11:27 | 14:57 | 17:12 | 18:09 | 18:47 |
Parkes Cottage (both) | 08:00 | |||||||
Armours House (inward) | 08:19 | 08:24 | 11:28 | 14:58 | 17:13 | 18:11 | 18:48 | |
Derganagh Rd End (both) | 08:04 | |||||||
Gulladuff (inward) | 08:21 | 08:26 | 11:29 | 14:59 | 17:14 | 18:13 | 18:49 | |
Gulladuff (inward) | 08:22 | 08:27 | 11:30 | 15:00 | 17:15 | 18:14 | 18:50 | |
Drumard Rd (inward) | 08:23 | 08:28 | 11:31 | 15:01 | 17:16 | 18:15 | 18:51 | |
Knockloughrim (both) | 08:05 | 08:27 | 08:31 | 11:32 | 15:02 | 17:17 | 18:18 | 18:52 |
Minstral Metalcraft (both) | 08:05 | 08:28 | 08:33 | 11:34 | 15:04 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 18:54 |
McCanns Xrds (both) | 08:06 | 08:29 | 08:33 | 11:34 | 15:04 | 17:19 | 18:20 | 18:54 |
Cottages (both) | 08:06 | 08:30 | 08:34 | 11:35 | 15:05 | 17:20 | 18:21 | 18:55 |
McGurk's Shop (both) | 08:07 | 08:31 | 08:35 | 11:36 | 15:06 | 17:21 | 18:22 | 18:56 |
Drumlamph Rd End (inward) | 08:07 | 08:31 | 08:36 | 11:36 | 15:06 | 17:21 | 18:23 | 18:56 |
Marshalls Gate Lodge (both) | 08:08 | 08:33 | 08:37 | 11:37 | 15:07 | 17:22 | 18:24 | 18:57 |
Hillhead Xrds (outward) | 08:10 | 08:36 | 08:41 | 11:40 | 15:10 | 17:25 | 18:28 | 19:00 |
Broagh | 08:10 | 08:37 | 08:42 | 11:40 | 15:10 | 17:25 | 18:28 | 19:00 |
Parker Avenue (outward) | 08:11 | 08:37 | 08:42 | 11:41 | 15:11 | 17:26 | 18:29 | 19:01 |
Castledawson (outward) | 08:12 | 08:38 | 08:43 | 11:42 | 15:12 | 17:27 | 18:30 | 19:02 |
O'Boyles | 08:12 | 08:38 | 08:43 | 11:42 | 15:12 | 17:27 | 18:30 | 19:02 |
Davison Villas (outward) | 08:12 | 08:39 | 08:44 | 11:42 | 15:12 | 17:27 | 18:30 | 19:02 |
The Points (outward) | 08:13 | 08:41 | 08:46 | 11:44 | 15:14 | 17:29 | 18:32 | 19:04 |
High School, Magherafelt | 08:55 | |||||||
Castledawson R'About (inward) | 08:14 | 11:45 | 15:15 | 17:30 | 18:33 | 19:05 | ||
Saint Pius`S School (inward) | 08:56 | |||||||
Rainey Street (inward) | 09:06 | |||||||
Magherafelt Depot (inward) | 08:25 | 09:09 | 08:58 | 11:55 | 15:25 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:15 |
Sch Schooldays Only | School Holidays |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 26 June 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI