bustimes.org

117 - West Middlesex Hosptial - Hounslow - Staines

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Staines Bus Station - West London MHT

Staines Bus Station (Stop 2) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 then every 15 minutes until 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 then every 20 minutes until 11:30 11:50 then every 20 minutes until 13:50 14:10 14:30 then every 20 minutes until 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Staines High Street (Stop J) 05:30 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 11:31 11:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Staines Police Station (Stop U) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 11:32 11:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Staines Station (Stop D) 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 11:32 11:52 13:52 14:12 14:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Knowle Green (opp) 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:54 11:34 11:54 13:54 14:14 14:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Staines, opp Worple Road 05:33 05:54 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 11:35 11:55 13:55 14:15 14:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Staines, adj Fenton Avenue 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 11:36 11:56 13:56 14:16 14:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Staines, adj Petersfield Avenue 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 11:37 11:57 13:57 14:17 14:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Ashford Kingston Crescent (N-bound) 05:36 05:57 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 11:39 11:59 13:59 14:19 14:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Ashford, opp Ferndale Road 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 11:40 12:00 14:00 14:20 14:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Ashford, opp Chesterfield Road 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 11:41 12:01 14:01 14:21 14:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Ashford Stanwell Road (E-bound) 05:38 05:59 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:02 11:42 12:02 14:02 14:22 14:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54
Ashford Station (adj) 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:03 11:43 12:03 14:03 14:23 14:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Ashford, opp Dudley Road 05:40 06:01 06:23 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:05 11:45 12:05 14:05 14:25 14:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56
Ashford War Memorial (SE-bound) 05:41 06:02 06:24 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:06 11:46 12:06 14:06 14:26 14:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
Ashford, opp Convent Road 05:42 06:03 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:08 11:48 12:08 14:08 14:28 14:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
Chattern Hill (adj) 05:42 06:03 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:08 11:48 12:08 14:08 14:28 14:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
Chattern Hill, opp Chalmers Road East 05:43 06:04 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:09 11:49 12:09 14:09 14:29 14:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
Chattern Hill, adj Anderson Drive 05:43 06:05 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:10 11:50 12:10 14:10 14:30 14:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
Chattern Hill, adj Challenge Road 05:44 06:06 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:11 11:51 12:11 14:11 14:31 14:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
Lower Feltham Field View (->E) 05:45 06:07 06:29 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:12 11:52 12:13 14:13 14:33 14:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01
Chertsey Road Lower Feltham (->E) 05:47 06:09 06:32 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:15 11:55 12:15 14:15 14:35 14:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:03
Lower Feltham St Dunstans Road (Stop T) 05:48 06:10 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:16 11:56 12:17 14:17 14:37 15:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:04
Lower Feltham Vernon Road (Stop U) 05:48 06:10 06:34 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:59 10:17 11:57 12:18 14:18 14:38 15:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:04
Lower Feltham Parkfield Crescent (Stop V) 05:49 06:11 06:35 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:18 11:58 12:19 14:19 14:39 15:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:05
Feltham Tesco (Stop K) 05:50 06:13 06:38 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:02 10:20 12:00 12:21 14:21 14:42 15:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:06
Feltham Station Victoria Rd (Stop G) 05:52 06:16 06:41 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:05 10:23 12:03 12:24 14:24 14:45 15:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:08
N Feltham Feltham Assembly Hall (Stop T) 05:53 06:17 06:43 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:06 10:24 12:04 12:25 14:25 14:46 15:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:09
N Feltham Harlington Road West (Stop U) 05:54 06:18 06:43 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:07 10:25 12:05 12:26 14:26 14:47 15:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:39 00:09
N Feltham Carlton Avenue (Stop V) 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:09 10:27 12:07 12:28 14:28 14:49 15:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:40 00:10
N Feltham The Vale (Stop W) 05:55 06:20 06:46 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:09 10:27 12:07 12:28 14:28 14:49 15:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:26 19:44 20:03 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:11
N Feltham Green Lane (Stop A) 05:58 06:23 06:49 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 09:01 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:12 10:30 12:10 12:31 14:31 14:52 15:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:43 00:13
Hounslow West Islay Gardens (Stop B) 05:58 06:24 06:50 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:13 10:31 12:11 12:32 14:32 14:53 15:17 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:14
Hounslow West Frampton Road (Stop C) 06:00 06:26 06:52 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:15 10:33 12:13 12:34 14:34 14:55 15:19 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:49 20:08 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:16 23:45 00:15
Hounslow West Martindale Road Hounslow (Stop D) 06:00 06:26 06:52 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:15 10:33 12:13 12:34 14:34 14:55 15:19 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:49 20:08 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:16 23:45 00:15
Hounslow West Cranbrook Road (TW4) (Stop E) 06:01 06:27 06:54 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:17 10:35 12:15 12:36 14:36 14:57 15:21 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:46 00:16
Hounslow Wellington Road South (Stop F) 06:02 06:29 06:55 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 09:08 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:18 10:36 12:16 12:37 14:37 14:59 15:23 18:43 19:03 19:19 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:18 23:47 00:17
Hibernia Road Hounslow (->E) 06:04 06:31 06:57 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:10 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:20 10:38 12:18 12:39 14:39 15:01 15:25 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:54 20:11 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:19 23:48 00:18
Hounslow The Bell (Stop U) 06:06 06:33 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:13 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:23 10:41 12:21 12:42 14:42 15:04 15:28 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:56 20:13 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:21 23:50 00:20
Hounslow Treaty Centre (Stop O) 06:07 06:34 07:02 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:15 09:30 09:49 10:07 10:24 10:42 12:22 12:43 14:43 15:06 15:30 18:50 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:57 20:14 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:22 23:51 00:21
Hounslow High Street (Stop K) 06:09 06:36 07:04 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:17 09:32 09:51 10:09 10:26 10:44 12:24 12:45 14:45 15:08 15:32 18:52 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:59 20:15 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:52 00:22
Hounslow Bus Station (Stop F) 06:11 06:39 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:20 09:35 09:54 10:12 10:29 10:47 12:27 12:48 14:48 15:11 15:35 18:55 19:14 19:28 19:43 20:01 20:17 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:54 00:24
Hounslow Bridge Road (TW3) (->E) 06:12 06:40 07:08 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:21 09:36 09:55 10:13 10:30 10:48 12:28 12:49 14:49 15:12 15:36 18:56 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:01 20:17 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:54 00:24
Isleworth Star Road (Stop J) 06:12 06:40 07:08 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:22 09:36 09:55 10:13 10:30 10:48 12:28 12:49 14:49 15:13 15:37 18:57 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:02 20:18 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:55 00:25
Isleworth Thornbury Road (Stop K) 06:13 06:41 07:09 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:23 09:37 09:56 10:14 10:31 10:49 12:29 12:50 14:50 15:14 15:38 18:58 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:02 20:18 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:55 00:25
Spring Grove West Thames College (Stop L) 06:14 06:42 07:10 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:24 09:38 09:57 10:15 10:32 10:50 12:30 12:51 14:51 15:15 15:39 18:59 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:03 20:19 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:27 23:56 00:26
Spring Grove Isleworth Station Rennels Way (Stop A) 06:14 06:42 07:10 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:25 09:39 09:58 10:16 10:33 10:51 12:31 12:52 14:52 15:16 15:40 19:00 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:19 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:27 23:56 00:26
Spring Grove St John The Baptist (Stop AA) 06:15 06:43 07:11 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:26 09:40 09:58 10:16 10:33 10:51 12:31 12:52 14:52 15:17 15:41 19:01 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:04 20:20 20:37 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:28 23:57 00:27
Isleworth Grainger Road (Stop CC) 06:16 06:44 07:12 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:28 09:42 10:00 10:18 10:35 10:53 12:33 12:54 14:54 15:18 15:43 19:03 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:36 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29 23:58 00:28
Isleworth Mandeville Road (TW7) (Stop TG) 06:18 06:46 07:14 07:42 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:31 09:44 10:02 10:20 10:37 10:55 12:35 12:56 14:56 15:21 15:46 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:22 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30 23:59 00:29
Isleworth West Middlesex Hospital (Stop HD) 06:19 06:47 07:15 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:33 09:46 10:04 10:22 10:39 10:57 12:37 12:58 14:58 15:23 15:48 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31 00:00 00:30
Isleworth West London MHT (Stand HE) 06:20 06:48 07:16 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:35 09:48 10:05 10:23 10:40 10:58 12:38 12:59 14:59 15:24 15:50 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:32 00:01 00:31

West London MHT - Staines Bus Station

Isleworth West London MHT (Stand HE) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 then every 20 minutes until 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 then every 20 minutes until 13:35 13:55 14:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 then every 30 minutes until 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Isleworth West Middlesex Hospital (Stop HA) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:16 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 13:36 13:56 14:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Isleworth Twickenham Road West Middlesex Hospital (Stop HB) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:17 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 13:36 13:57 14:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Isleworth Mandeville Road (TW7) (Stop TF) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:18 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 13:38 13:58 14:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:21 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Isleworth Grainger Road (Stop BB) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 13:40 14:01 14:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:23 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Spring Grove Woodlands Road (Stop B) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:42 13:42 14:03 14:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:24 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Spring Grove Isleworth Station Rennels Way (Stop C) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 13:43 14:04 14:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Spring Grove West Thames College (Stop G) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:26 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 13:45 14:06 14:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:26 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Isleworth Star Road (Stop H) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 13:46 14:07 14:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:27 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56
Hounslow Bridge Road (TW3) (->W) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:28 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 13:47 14:08 14:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
Hounslow Bus Station (Stop G) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:30 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:48 13:48 14:09 14:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
Hounslow Fair Street (Stop H) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:33 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 13:51 14:12 14:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
Hounslow Douglas Road (TW3) (Stop HH) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:34 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:52 13:52 14:13 14:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:32 22:32 23:02 23:30 00:00
Hounslow Treaty Centre (Stop S) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:36 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:54 13:54 14:16 14:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:32 00:02
Hounslow The Bell (Stop W) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:39 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:57 13:57 14:19 14:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:34 00:04
Hibernia Road Hounslow (->W) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:40 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:58 13:58 14:20 14:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:37 22:37 23:06 23:34 00:04
Hounslow Wellington Road South (Stop M) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:00 14:00 14:22 14:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:38 22:38 23:08 23:36 00:06
Hounslow West Staines Road Martindale Road (Stop N) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:24 07:43 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:01 14:01 14:23 14:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:39 22:39 23:08 23:36 00:06
Hounslow West Barrack Road (Stop P) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:03 14:03 14:26 14:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:14 20:41 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08
Hounslow West Islay Gardens (Stop Q) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:03 14:03 14:27 14:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:14 20:41 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08
N Feltham Green Lane (Stop R) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:05 14:05 14:28 14:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:15 20:42 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:09
N Feltham The Vale (Stop P) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:49 10:07 14:07 14:31 14:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:17 20:44 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11
N Feltham Carlton Avenue (Stop Q) 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:51 10:09 14:09 14:33 14:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:18 20:45 22:45 23:14 23:42 00:12
N Feltham Harlington Road West (Stop R) 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:52 10:10 14:10 14:34 14:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:18 20:45 22:45 23:14 23:42 00:12
N Feltham Feltham Assembly Hall (Stop S) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:11 14:11 14:35 14:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:19 20:46 22:46 23:15 23:43 00:13
N Feltham Fern Grove (Stop) 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:11 14:11 14:36 14:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:19 20:46 22:46 23:15 23:43 00:13
Feltham Station Victoria Rd (Stop H) 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:14 14:14 14:39 14:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:21 20:48 22:48 23:17 23:45 00:15
Feltham Browells Lane (Stop L) 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:20 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:15 14:15 14:40 15:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:21 20:48 22:48 23:17 23:45 00:15
Feltham Elmwood Avenue (Stop P) 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:20 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:15 14:15 14:41 15:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:22 20:49 22:49 23:18 23:46 00:16
Lower Feltham Parkfield Crescent (Stop Q) 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:21 07:41 08:01 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:58 10:16 14:16 14:42 15:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:23 20:50 22:50 23:19 23:47 00:17
Lower Feltham St Dunstans Road (Stop R) 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:23 07:43 08:03 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:00 10:18 14:18 14:44 15:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:51 20:09 20:24 20:51 22:51 23:20 23:48 00:18
Chertsey Road Lower Feltham (->W) 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:04 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:19 14:19 14:45 15:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:52 20:09 20:24 20:51 22:51 23:20 23:48 00:18
Lower Feltham Field View (->W) 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:07 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:04 10:22 14:22 14:48 15:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:54 20:11 20:26 20:53 22:53 23:22 23:50 00:20
Chattern Hill, opp Challenge Road 06:21 06:42 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:08 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:05 10:23 14:23 14:49 15:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:54 20:12 20:27 20:54 22:54 23:23 23:51 00:21
Chattern Hill, opp Anderson Drive 06:22 06:43 07:05 07:29 07:49 08:09 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:06 10:24 14:24 14:50 15:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:55 20:13 20:28 20:55 22:55 23:24 23:52 00:22
Chattern Hill, o/s Chalmers Road East 06:22 06:44 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:06 10:24 14:24 14:50 15:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:56 20:13 20:28 20:55 22:55 23:24 23:52 00:22
Chattern Hill (opp) 06:23 06:45 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:07 10:25 14:25 14:51 15:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:56 20:14 20:29 20:56 22:56 23:25 23:53 00:23
Ashford, adj Convent Road 06:24 06:45 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:26 14:26 14:52 15:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:57 20:14 20:29 20:56 22:56 23:25 23:53 00:23
Ashford, opp Town Tree Road 06:24 06:46 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:09 10:27 14:27 14:53 15:13 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:58 20:15 20:30 20:57 22:57 23:26 23:54 00:24
Ashford War Memorial (NW-bound) 06:25 06:47 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:10 10:28 14:28 14:54 15:14 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:58 20:16 20:31 20:58 22:58 23:27 23:55 00:25
Ashford, adj Dudley Road 06:27 06:49 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:12 10:30 14:30 14:56 15:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:00 20:17 20:32 20:59 22:59 23:28 23:56 00:26
Ashford Station (opp) 06:27 06:50 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:31 14:31 14:57 15:17 18:37 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:00 20:17 20:32 20:59 22:59 23:28 23:56 00:26
Ashford Stanwell Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:50 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:31 14:31 14:57 15:17 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:01 20:18 20:33 21:00 23:00 23:29 23:57 00:27
Ashford, adj Chesterfield Road 06:29 06:52 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:15 10:33 14:33 14:59 15:19 18:39 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:02 20:19 20:34 21:01 23:01 23:30 23:58 00:28
Ashford, adj Ferndale Road 06:30 06:54 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 09:21 09:41 09:59 10:17 10:35 14:35 15:01 15:21 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:03 20:20 20:35 21:02 23:02 23:31 23:59 00:29
Ashford, opp Edinburgh Drive 06:32 06:56 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:19 10:37 14:37 15:03 15:23 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:05 20:22 20:37 21:04 23:04 23:33 00:01 00:31
Staines, opp Petersfield Avenue 06:32 06:56 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:25 09:43 10:01 10:19 10:37 14:37 15:03 15:23 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:05 20:22 20:37 21:04 23:04 23:33 00:01 00:31
Staines, opp Fenton Avenue 06:33 06:57 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:26 09:44 10:02 10:20 10:38 14:38 15:04 15:24 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:06 20:23 20:38 21:05 23:05 23:34 00:02 00:32
Staines, adj Worple Road 06:34 06:58 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 09:27 09:46 10:04 10:22 10:40 14:40 15:06 15:26 18:46 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:23 20:38 21:05 23:05 23:34 00:02 00:32
Knowle Green (adj) 06:34 06:59 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:28 09:46 10:04 10:22 10:40 14:40 15:06 15:26 18:46 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:07 20:24 20:39 21:06 23:06 23:35 00:03 00:33
Staines Station (Stop T) 06:36 07:01 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:30 09:49 10:07 10:25 10:43 14:43 15:09 15:29 18:49 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:25 20:40 21:07 23:07 23:36 00:04 00:34
Staines Police Station (Stop M) 06:37 07:02 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:31 09:49 10:07 10:25 10:43 14:43 15:09 15:29 18:49 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:40 21:07 23:07 23:36 00:04 00:34
Staines South Street (Stop K) 06:38 07:03 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:26 10:44 14:44 15:10 15:30 18:50 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:41 21:08 23:08 23:37 00:05 00:35
Staines Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:34 09:52 10:10 10:28 10:46 14:46 15:12 15:32 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:42 21:09 23:09 23:38 00:06 00:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United