bustimes.org

118 - Milehouse - Honicknowle - Ham - Notre Dame School

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Monday to Friday, not Plymouth School Holidays

Milehouse - Honicknowle - Ham - Notre Dame School

Milehouse LC 2 (NW-bound) 07:30
Ford Queens House (W-bound) 07:31
N Prospect Ford Shops (NW-bound) 07:32
N Prospect Lidls (NW-bound) 07:33
N Prospect Wolseley Road Flats (W-bound) 07:34
Camel’s Head, adj Saltash Road 07:35
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 07:36
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound) 07:37
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 07:39
St Budeaux Evelyn Street (N-bound) 07:41
St Budeaux Bickham Road (NE-bound) 07:42
St Budeaux Verna Road (NE-bound) 07:43
St Budeaux Victoria Road Top (NE-bound) 07:44
St Budeaux Church (E-bound) 07:47
W Park Crownhill Road Playing Fields (E-bound) 07:48
W Park West Park Shops (E-bound) 07:50
W Park Ringmore Way (E-bound) 07:50
Honicknowle Ashburnham Road (S-bound) 07:52
Honicknowle Green Shops (E-bound) 07:53
Honicknowle Green Health Centre (E-bound) 07:53
Honicknowle Lane (S-bound) 07:53
Honicknowle Shakespeare Road Playing Fields (E-bound) 07:54
Honicknowle Denham Close (NE-bound) 07:54
Manadon St. Peters Road Bungalows (SW-bound) 07:54
Manadon Chaucer Primary School (SE-bound) 07:55
Manadon Conrad Road (SE-bound) 07:55
Manadon Sheridan Road East (W-bound) 07:56
Manadon Dryden Avenue (NW-bound) 07:57
Manadon Congreve Gardens (NW-bound) 07:57
Honicknowle Sheridan Road Top (W-bound) 07:58
Honicknowle Thackeray Gardens (W-bound) 07:59
Honicknowle Cobbett Road (NW-bound) 07:59
Honicknowle All Saints C of E Academy (SE-bound) 08:01
Pennycross Kitto Centre (SE-bound) 08:01
Pennycross Springhill (SE-bound) 08:01
Pennycross St Pancras Avenue (S-bound) 08:02
Pennycross Honicknowle Lane (S-bound) 08:02
Pennycross Recreation Road (W-bound) 08:03
Beacon Park Recreation Road (S-bound) 08:03
Beacon Park Westeria Terrace (W-bound) 08:04
Beacon Park Fircroft Road (SW-bound) 08:04
Beacon Park Corondale Road (SW-bound) 08:05
Beacon Park West Down Road (SW-bound) 08:06
N Prospect Scott Business Park (SW-bound) 08:07
N Prospect North Prospect Shops (NW-bound) 08:10
N Prospect Cookworthy Road (NW-bound) 08:11
Ham Drive Youth Centre (NE-bound) 08:12
Ham Green (NE-bound) 08:14
Ham Dryburgh Crescent (E-bound) 08:15
Pennycross Ham Close (E-bound) 08:16
Pennycross Arden Grove (SE-bound) 08:17
Pennycross Cherry Tree (SE-bound) 08:20
Hartley St Erth Road (NE-bound) 08:22
Manadon St Boniface College (N-bound) 08:27
Crownhill Low Level (N-bound) 08:30
Crownhill Fort (NE-bound) 08:33
Crownhill Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 08:34
Derriford Windsor House (NE-bound) 08:35
Derriford Notre Dame Close (NW-bound) 08:39
Derriford Notre Dame School Grounds (NE-bound) 08:40

Notre Dame School - Ham - Honicknowle - Milehouse

Derriford Notre Dame School Grounds (NE-bound) 15:35
Derriford Looseleigh Close (SE-bound) 15:36
Derriford Roundabout (SW-bound) 15:38
Crownhill Tavistock Road (SW-bound) 15:39
Crownhill William Prance Road (SW-bound) 15:40
Crownhill Charlton Road (SW-bound) 15:41
Crownhill Low Level (S-bound) 15:44
Manadon Great Berry Road (S-bound) 15:44
Hartley Outland Road Superstore (SW-bound) 15:48
Pennycross Cherry Tree (NW-bound) 15:50
Pennycross Recreation Road (W-bound) 15:51
Pennycross Arden Grove (NW-bound) 15:51
Pennycross Ham Close (W-bound) 15:52
Ham Jedburgh Crescent (W-bound) 15:54
Ham Green (SW-bound) 15:55
Ham North Prospect Training Workshop (SW-bound) 15:55
N Prospect North Prospect Primary School (SE-bound) 15:56
N Prospect Morwell Gardens (S-bound) 15:57
N Prospect North Prospect Shops (SE-bound) 15:57
N Prospect Scott Business Park (NE-bound) 15:58
Beacon Park Dingle Road (NE-bound) 16:00
Beacon Park Corondale Road (NE-bound) 16:00
Beacon Park Fircroft Road (NE-bound) 16:00
Beacon Park St Boniface Drive (E-bound) 16:01
Beacon Park Recreation Road (NE-bound) 16:02
Beacon Park Recreation Road (N-bound) 16:02
Pennycross Honicknowle Lane (N-bound) 16:03
Pennycross St Pancras Avenue (N-bound) 16:03
Pennycross Springhill (NW-bound) 16:03
Pennycross Kitto Centre (NW-bound) 16:04
Honicknowle All Saints C of E Academy (NW-bound) 16:05
Honicknowle Cobbett Road (SE-bound) 16:06
Honicknowle Swinburne Gardens (E-bound) 16:07
Honicknowle Sheridan Road Top (E-bound) 16:08
Manadon Shirley Gardens (SE-bound) 16:08
Manadon, opp Sheridan Road Middle 16:10
Manadon Sheridan Road East (E-bound) 16:10
Manadon Conrad Road (NW-bound) 16:11
Manadon Chaucer Primary School (N-bound) 16:12
Manadon St Peters Road (NE-bound) 16:12
Honicknowle Denham Close (W-bound) 16:13
Honicknowle Shakespeare Road Playing Fields (W-bound) 16:13
Honicknowle Shakespeare Road (W-bound) 16:14
Honicknowle Community Centre (N-bound) 16:16
Honicknowle Ashburnham Road (N-bound) 16:16
W Park Ringmore Way (W-bound) 16:17
W Park West Park Shops (W-bound) 16:18
W Park Crownhill Road Playing Fields (SW-bound) 16:18
St Budeaux Marrett Road (W-bound) 16:19
St Budeaux Roman Way (SW-bound) 16:21
St Budeaux Row Lane (SW-bound) 16:21
St Budeaux Victoria Road Tennis Courts (W-bound) 16:22
St Budeaux Evelyn Street (S-bound) 16:23
St Budeaux Victoria Road Library (S-bound) 16:25
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 16:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus