11A - Ashford Park Street - Old Romney Oasis Cafe

Operated by Stagecoach South East

🧑‍🎓 This may be a "closed-door" school or works service, not open to the public

Ashford Park Street - Old Romney Oasis Cafe

Ashford Park Street (Stop D) 08:5611:3815:4518:18
Ashford, adj Highworth School 15:53
Ashford County Square (Stop L) 09:0011:4218:22
Ashford, adj Catholic Church 15:54
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 09:0311:4518:25
Ashford New Street (Stop V) 15:55
South Ashford Designer Outlet and Asda (Stop B) 09:0811:5018:30
Ashford, opp East Hill 15:57
Ashford, adj Star Road 15:59
Ashford, opp Mabledon Avenue 15:59
Ashford, adj The Norton Knatchbull School 16:00
Willesborough, opp Hythe Road The New Fox Inn 16:01
Willesborough, opp Waterside 16:01
Willesborough, opp Church Road 16:02
Kingsnorth, after Park Farm Roundabout 09:1111:5316:1418:33
Kingsnorth, opp Queens Head 09:1211:5416:1518:34
Kingsnorth Smithfields Crossroads (S-bound) 09:1311:5516:1618:35
Bromley Green Crossroads (SW-bound) 09:1611:5816:1818:38
Bromley Green St Thomas' Cross (NE-bound) 16:23
Hamstreet, adj Ham Street Railway Station 09:2012:0216:26
Warehorne Crossroads (SW-bound) 16:30
Warehorne, opp World's Wonder 16:32
Kenardington, adj High House Farm 16:33
Kenardington, adj The Wish 16:34
Kenardington, opp High House Farm 16:35
Warehorne, adj World's Wonder 16:36
Warehorne Crossroads (NE-bound) 16:37
Hamstreet, adj Bournewood Stores 09:2112:0316:4118:43
Ruckinge, opp Marsh Road 09:2712:0916:4718:49
Bilsington, opp The White Horse 09:3012:1216:5018:52
Newchurch, adj Church 09:3512:1716:5518:57
Newchurch, adj Rookelands 09:3712:1916:5718:59
Newchurch, adj Blackmanstone Bridge 09:4012:2217:0019:01
St Mary in the Marsh, adj Wades Close 09:4312:2517:0319:04
St Mary in the Marsh, adj Slinches 09:4612:2717:0619:06
St Mary in the Marsh, opp Winford Bridge 09:4712:2817:0719:08
New Romney, opp Broadlands Avenue 09:5012:3117:1019:10
New Romney, opp Cannon Street 09:5112:3217:1119:11
New Romney, adj The Marsh Academy 12:33
New Romney, adj The Ship 09:5217:1219:12
New Romney Collins Road (W-bound) 12:35
New Romney, adj Town Hall 19:12
New Romney, opp Sussex Road 19:13
Old Romney, adj Oasis Cafe 19:17

Old Romney Oasis Cafe - Ashford The Norton Knatchbull School

Old Romney, opp Oasis Cafe 07:10
New Romney Collins Road (W-bound) 12:37
New Romney, adj Spitalfield Lane 07:14
New Romney, opp The Marsh Academy 12:39
New Romney, adj West Street 07:14
New Romney, opp The Ship 07:1514:53
New Romney, adj Sainsbury's 07:1612:4014:54
New Romney, adj Cannon Street 07:1612:4014:54
New Romney, adj Broadlands Avenue 07:1712:4114:55
St Mary in the Marsh, adj Winford Bridge 07:1912:4314:57
St Mary in the Marsh, opp Slinches 07:2112:4414:59
St Mary in the Marsh, opp Wades Close 07:2412:4715:02
Newchurch, opp Blackmanstone Bridge 07:2712:5015:05
Newchurch, opp Rookelands 07:3012:5315:08
Newchurch, opp Church 07:3212:5515:10
Bilsington, adj The White Horse 07:3713:0015:15
Ruckinge, adj Marsh Road 07:4013:0315:18
Hamstreet, adj Bournewood Stores 07:4613:0915:24
Hamstreet, opp Cock Lane 07:4713:0915:24
Hamstreet The Street (N-bound) 07:4713:1015:25
Hamstreet, opp Ham Street Railway Station 07:4813:1015:25
Orlestone, o/s Ashstone House 07:5013:1115:26
Bromley Green St Thomas' Cross (NE-bound) 07:52
Bromley Green Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:5613:1415:29
Kingsnorth Smithfields Crossroads (N-bound) 07:5913:1715:32
Kingsnorth, adj Queens Head 08:0013:1815:33
Kingsnorth, before Park Farm Roundabout 08:0213:1915:34
South Ashford Designer Outlet and Asda (Stop A) 13:2215:37
Ashford Beaver Road Bridge (Stop H) 08:1513:2615:41
Ashford Park Street (Stop A) 08:1813:2915:44
Ashford, opp East Hill 08:22
Ashford, adj Star Road 08:24
Ashford, opp Mabledon Avenue 08:24
Ashford, adj The Norton Knatchbull School 08:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 6 July 2024

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South East

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachSE

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app