bustimes.org

11A - Bodmin Parkway - Bodmin - Wadebridge - Padstow

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Inbound

Padstow Bus Terminus (NW-bound) 06:10 06:10 06:10 07:30 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:05 09:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 15:25 15:25 15:30 16:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 17:40 18:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20 19:20 20:20 20:20 20:20 22:00 22:00 22:00
Padstow New Street (SW-bound) 06:10 06:10 06:10 07:30 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:05 09:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 15:25 15:25 15:30 16:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 17:40 18:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20 19:20 20:20 20:20 20:20 22:00 22:00 22:00
Padstow, opp School Hill 06:10 06:10 06:10 07:30 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:05 09:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 15:25 15:25 15:30 16:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 17:40 18:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20 19:20 20:20 20:20 20:20 22:00 22:00 22:00
Padstow Junction of Glynn Road (S-bound) 08:00
Padstow Subway (S-bound) 06:11 06:11 06:11 07:31 07:31 07:31 08:06 08:06 08:06 09:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 15:26 15:26 15:31 16:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 18:21 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21 19:21 20:21 20:21 20:21 22:01 22:01 22:01
Padstow Dennis Road (S-bound) 08:00
Padstow Sarah's Lane (W-bound) 08:01
Padstow Tesco (W-bound) 06:12 06:12 06:12 07:32 07:32 07:32 08:03 08:03 08:03 08:07 08:07 08:07 09:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 15:27 15:27 15:32 16:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 17:42 18:22 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22 19:22 20:22 20:22 20:22 22:02 22:02 22:02
Padstow Touring Park (S-bound) 06:13 06:13 06:13 07:33 07:33 07:33 08:05 08:05 08:05 08:08 08:08 08:08 09:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 15:28 15:28 15:33 16:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 18:23 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 20:23 22:03 22:03 22:03
Padstow Holiday Park (S-bound) 06:14 06:14 06:14 07:34 07:34 07:34 08:05 08:05 08:05 08:09 08:09 08:09 09:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 15:29 15:29 15:34 16:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 17:44 18:23 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 20:23 22:03 22:03 22:03
Highlanes, opp Trevisker Garden Centre 06:15 06:15 06:15 07:35 07:35 07:35 08:06 08:06 08:06 08:10 08:10 08:10 09:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 15:30 15:30 15:35 16:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 18:24 18:24 18:24 19:24 19:24 19:24 20:24 20:24 20:24 22:04 22:04 22:04
Highlanes, opp Bus Shelter 06:16 06:16 06:16 07:36 07:36 07:36 08:07 08:07 08:07 08:11 08:11 08:11 09:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 15:31 15:31 15:36 16:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 17:46 18:25 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25 20:25 22:05 22:05 22:05
Tregonna Post Box (SE-bound) 06:17 06:17 06:17 07:37 07:37 07:37 08:08 08:08 08:08 08:12 08:12 08:12 09:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 15:32 15:32 15:37 16:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 17:47 18:25 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25 20:25 22:05 22:05 22:05
Little Petherick Bridge (E-bound) 06:18 06:18 06:18 07:38 07:38 07:38 08:09 08:09 08:09 08:13 08:13 08:13 09:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 15:33 15:33 15:38 16:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 17:48 18:26 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 20:26 22:06 22:06 22:06
Little Petherick Melingey Turn (SE-bound) 06:18 06:18 06:18 07:38 07:38 07:38 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:13 08:13 08:13 09:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 15:33 15:33 15:38 16:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 17:48 18:27 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27 20:27 22:07 22:07 22:07
St Issey Ring O'Bells (E-bound) 06:20 06:20 06:20 07:40 07:40 07:40 08:12 08:12 08:12 08:15 08:15 08:15 09:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 15:35 15:35 15:40 16:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 18:28 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 20:28 22:08 22:08 22:08
St Issey, opp Trewince 06:20 06:20 06:20 07:40 07:40 07:40 08:12 08:12 08:12 08:15 08:15 08:15 09:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 15:35 15:35 15:40 16:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 18:28 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 20:28 22:08 22:08 22:08
St Issey Tregonce Turn (E-bound) 06:22 06:22 06:22 07:42 07:42 07:42 08:14 08:14 08:14 08:17 08:17 08:17 09:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 15:37 15:37 15:42 16:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 17:52 18:30 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 20:30 22:10 22:10 22:10
Edmonton Hals Grave (SE-bound) 06:23 06:24 06:24 07:44 07:43 07:44 08:15 08:16 08:16 08:19 08:19 08:18 09:44 09:44 09:43 10:44 10:44 10:43 11:44 11:43 11:44 12:44 12:43 12:44 13:44 13:43 13:44 14:44 14:43 14:44 15:39 15:39 15:43 16:53 16:54 16:54 17:53 17:54 17:54 18:32 18:32 18:31 19:32 19:31 19:32 20:31 20:32 20:32 22:12 22:11 22:12
Edmonton Padstow Fork (NE-bound) 06:23 06:24 06:24 07:44 07:43 07:44 08:15 08:16 08:16 08:19 08:19 08:18 09:44 09:44 09:43 10:44 10:44 10:43 11:44 11:43 11:44 12:44 12:43 12:44 13:44 13:43 13:44 14:44 14:43 14:44 15:39 15:39 15:43 16:53 16:54 16:54 17:53 17:54 17:54 18:32 18:32 18:31 19:32 19:31 19:32 20:31 20:32 20:32 22:12 22:11 22:12
Whitecross, opp Bus Shelter 06:24 06:24 06:24 07:44 07:44 07:44 08:16 08:16 08:16 08:19 08:19 08:19 09:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 15:39 15:39 15:44 16:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 17:54 18:32 18:32 18:32 19:32 19:32 19:32 20:32 20:32 20:32 22:12 22:12 22:12
Whitecross, opp Royal Cornwall Showground 06:25 06:25 06:25 07:45 07:45 07:45 08:17 08:17 08:17 08:20 08:20 08:20 09:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 15:40 15:40 15:45 16:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 17:55 18:33 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 20:33 22:13 22:13 22:13
Wadebridge, opp Tesco 06:26 06:26 06:26 07:46 07:46 07:46 08:21 08:21 08:21 09:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 14:46 15:41 15:41 15:46 16:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 17:56 18:34 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34 20:34 22:14 22:14 22:14
Wadebridge Chesterton Court (E-bound) 06:28 06:28 06:28 07:48 07:48 07:48 08:23 08:23 08:23 09:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 15:43 15:43 15:48 16:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 17:58 18:36 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 20:36 22:16 22:16 22:16
Wadebridge Trevanson Turn (E-bound) 06:28 06:28 06:28 07:48 07:48 07:48 08:23 08:23 08:23 09:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 15:43 15:43 15:48 16:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 17:58 18:36 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 20:36 22:16 22:16 22:16
Wadebridge Lidl Superstore (N-bound) 06:29 06:29 06:29 07:49 07:49 07:49 08:24 08:24 08:24 09:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 15:44 15:44 15:49 16:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 17:59 18:37 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37 20:37 22:17 22:17 22:17
Wadebridge Bank (SE-bound) 06:30 06:30 06:30 07:50 07:50 07:50 08:25 08:25 08:25 09:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 15:45 15:45 15:50 17:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:38 18:38 18:38 19:38 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 20:38 22:18 22:18 22:18
Wadebridge The Platt (S-bound) 06:31 06:31 06:31 07:51 07:51 07:51 08:26 08:26 08:26 09:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 15:46 15:46 15:51 17:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 18:01 18:39 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 20:39 22:19 22:19 22:19
Wadebridge Bus Station (NW-bound) 06:32 06:32 06:32 07:52 07:52 07:52 08:27 08:27 08:27 09:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 15:47 15:47 15:52 17:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 18:02 18:40 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40 20:40 22:20 22:20 22:20
06:10 06:10 06:10 06:35 06:35 06:35 07:55 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 08:30 09:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 15:50 15:50 15:55 17:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 18:05
Wadebridge The Platt (N-bound) 06:11 06:11 06:11 06:36 06:36 06:36 07:56 07:56 07:56 08:31 08:31 08:31 09:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 15:51 15:51 15:56 17:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 18:06 18:41 18:41 18:41 19:41 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41 20:41 22:21 22:21 22:21
Wadebridge Methodist Church (SE-bound) 06:12 06:12 06:12 06:37 06:37 06:37 07:57 07:57 07:57 08:32 08:32 08:32 09:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 15:52 15:52 15:57 17:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 18:07 18:42 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 20:42 22:22 22:22 22:22
Wadebridge Bowling Green (SE-bound) 06:12 06:12 06:12 06:37 06:37 06:37 07:57 07:57 07:57 08:32 08:32 08:32 09:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 15:52 15:52 15:57 17:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 18:07 18:42 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 20:42 22:22 22:22 22:22
Egloshayle Londis Stores (SE-bound) 06:13 06:13 06:13 06:38 06:38 06:38 07:58 07:58 07:58 08:33 08:33 08:33 09:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 15:53 15:53 15:58 17:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 18:08 18:43 18:43 18:43 19:43 19:43 19:43 20:43 20:43 20:43 22:23 22:23 22:23
Egloshayle West Park (SE-bound) 06:14 06:14 06:14 06:39 06:39 06:39 07:59 07:59 07:59 08:34 08:34 08:34 09:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 15:54 15:54 15:59 17:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 18:09 18:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 20:44 22:24 22:24 22:24
Egloshayle St Vincent's Church (E-bound) 06:15 06:15 06:15 06:40 06:40 06:40 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:35 08:35 08:35 10:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:55 15:55 16:00 17:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:45 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 20:45 22:25 22:25 22:25
Sladesbridge, opp Slades House Inn 06:16 06:16 06:16 06:41 06:41 06:41 08:02 08:02 08:02 08:37 08:37 08:37 10:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:57 15:57 16:02 17:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 18:12 18:46 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 20:46 22:26 22:26 22:26
Lower Croan Croan Gate (E-bound) 06:17 06:17 06:17 06:42 06:42 06:42 08:04 08:04 08:04 08:39 08:39 08:39 10:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 15:59 15:59 16:04 17:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 18:14 18:47 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 20:47 22:27 22:27 22:27
Washaway, opp Chapel House 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:45 06:45 06:45 08:07 08:07 08:07 08:42 08:42 08:42 10:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 16:02 16:02 16:07 17:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 18:17 18:50 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 20:50 22:30 22:30 22:30
Lane End, opp Telephone Box 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:45 06:45 06:45 08:07 08:07 08:07 08:42 08:42 08:42 10:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 16:02 16:02 16:07 17:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 18:17 18:50 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 20:50 22:30 22:30 22:30
Lane End Mount Charles (SE-bound) 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:45 06:45 06:45 08:07 08:07 08:07 08:42 08:42 08:42 10:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 16:02 16:02 16:07 17:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 18:17 18:50 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 20:50 22:30 22:30 22:30
Dunmere, opp The Borough Arms 06:22 06:22 06:22 06:47 06:47 06:47 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:45 08:45 08:45 10:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 16:05 16:05 16:10 17:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 20:52 22:32 22:32 22:32
Dunmere, opp Valley View Park 06:22 06:22 06:22 06:47 06:47 06:47 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:45 08:45 08:45 10:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 16:05 16:05 16:10 17:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 20:52 22:32 22:32 22:32
Bodmin Borough View (SE-bound) 06:22 06:47 08:10 08:46 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:20 18:52 19:52 20:52 22:32
Bodmin, adj Chy Trevail 06:22 06:22 06:22 06:47 06:47 06:47 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:45 08:45 10:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 16:05 16:05 16:10 17:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 20:52 22:32 22:32 22:32
Bodmin Community Hospital (SE-bound) 06:24 06:24 06:24 06:49 06:49 06:49 08:12 08:12 08:12 08:47 08:47 10:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 16:07 16:07 16:12 17:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:54 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 20:54 22:34 22:34 22:34
Bodmin Beech Drive (NE-bound) 06:25 06:25 06:25 06:50 06:50 06:50 08:13 08:13 08:13 08:48 08:48 10:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 16:08 16:08 16:13 17:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:55 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 20:55 22:35 22:35 22:35
Berryfields St Lawrences Church (NE-bound) 06:26 06:26 06:26 06:51 06:51 06:51 08:14 08:14 08:14 08:49 08:49 10:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 16:09 16:09 16:14 17:24 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:56 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 20:56 22:36 22:36 22:36
Bodmin Chy Trevail (E-bound) 08:47
Berryfields Five Ways (E-bound) 08:49
Bodmin Higher Bore Street (E-bound) 08:50
Bodmin Lower Bore Street (E-bound) 08:50
Bodmin Sainsburys Entrance (E-bound) 08:51
Berryfields St Marys Catholic Primary (E-bound) 06:26 06:26 06:26 06:51 06:51 06:51 08:15 08:15 08:15 08:50 08:50 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 16:10 16:10 16:15 17:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:56 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 20:56 22:36 22:36 22:36
Bodmin Health Centre (E-bound) 08:52
Bodmin Barn Lane Flamank Park (E-bound) 06:26 06:26 06:26 06:51 06:51 06:51 08:15 08:15 08:15 08:50 08:50 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 16:10 16:10 16:15 17:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:56 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 20:56 22:36 22:36 22:36
Bodmin Robartes Road (E-bound) 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:52 06:52 06:52 08:16 08:16 08:16 08:51 08:51 10:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 16:11 16:11 16:16 17:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 18:26 18:57 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 20:57 22:37 22:37 22:37
Bodmin Crinnicks Hill (SE-bound) 06:28 06:28 06:28 06:53 06:53 06:53 08:17 08:17 08:17 08:52 08:52 10:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 16:12 16:12 16:17 17:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:58 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 20:58 22:38 22:38 22:38
Bodmin Bosvenna View (S-bound) 06:29 06:29 06:29 06:54 06:54 06:54 08:17 08:17 08:17 08:52 08:52 10:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 16:12 16:12 16:17 17:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:59 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 20:59 22:39 22:39 22:39
Bodmin Veterinary Surgery (E-bound) 06:29 06:29 06:29 06:54 06:54 06:54 08:18 08:18 08:18 08:53 08:53 10:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 16:13 16:13 16:18 17:28 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 18:28 18:59 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 20:59 22:39 22:39 22:39
Bodmin Plas Newydd Avenue (NW-bound) 06:30 06:30 06:30 06:55 06:55 06:55 08:19 08:19 08:19 08:54 08:54 10:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 16:14 16:14 16:19 17:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 18:29 19:00 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 22:40 22:40 22:40
Bodmin, opp Car Park 08:52
Bodmin General Station (NW-bound) 06:31 06:31 06:31 06:56 06:56 06:56 08:20 08:20 08:20 08:55 08:55 10:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 16:15 16:15 16:20 17:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 19:01 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 21:01 22:41 22:41 22:41
Bodmin Mount Folly (NE-bound) 06:32 06:32 06:32 06:58 06:58 06:58 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:58 08:58 10:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 16:18 16:18 16:23 17:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 19:02 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 21:02 22:42 22:42 22:42
07:00 07:00 07:00 08:25 08:25 08:25 09:00 09:00 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 16:20 16:20 16:25 17:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 18:35
Bodmin Lidl (SE-bound) 06:32 06:32 06:32 07:00 07:00 07:00 08:25 08:25 08:25 09:00 09:00 08:53 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 16:20 16:20 16:25 17:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 18:35 19:02 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 21:02 22:42 22:42 22:42
Wadebridge Gonvena Hill (SW-bound) 08:28 08:28 08:28
Wadebridge Sch Bodieve Rd Ent (NW-bound) 08:30 08:30 08:30
Bodmin Homebase (NE-bound) 06:33 06:33 06:33 07:01 07:01 07:01 08:26 08:26 08:26 09:01 09:01 08:56 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 16:21 16:21 16:26 17:36 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 19:03 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 21:03 22:43 22:43 22:43
Bodmin Asda (NE-bound) 06:34 06:34 06:34 07:02 07:02 07:02 08:27 08:27 08:27 09:02 09:02 08:57 10:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 16:22 16:22 16:27 17:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37 18:37 19:04 19:04 19:04 20:04 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 21:04 22:44 22:44 22:44
Bodmin Business Park (opp) 06:35 06:35 06:35 07:03 07:03 07:03 08:30 08:28 08:30 09:03 09:03 08:58 10:30 10:30 10:28 11:30 11:30 11:28 12:30 12:28 12:30 13:30 13:28 13:30 14:30 14:28 14:30 15:30 15:28 15:30 16:23 16:23 16:28 17:38 17:40 17:40 18:38 18:40 18:40 19:05 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 21:05 22:45 22:45 22:45
Bodmin Callywith College Car Park (SW-bound) 09:05 09:05 09:00 16:25 16:25 16:30
Bodmin, opp Callywith College Main Road 09:05 09:05
Bodmin Business Park (o/s) 06:35 06:35 07:03 07:03 08:30 08:30 09:06 09:06 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:28 16:28 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 22:45 22:45
Bodmin, opp Cooksland Industrial Estate 06:35 06:35 06:35 07:03 07:04 07:04 08:31 08:28 08:31 09:07 09:07 09:02 10:31 10:31 10:28 11:31 11:31 11:28 12:31 12:28 12:31 13:31 13:28 13:31 14:31 14:28 14:31 15:31 15:28 15:31 16:28 16:28 16:32 17:38 17:41 17:41 18:38 18:41 18:41 19:05 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 21:05 22:45 22:45 22:45
Turfdown, opp Roundabout 06:37 06:37 06:37 07:05 07:06 07:06 08:33 08:30 08:33 09:10 09:10 09:04 10:33 10:33 10:30 11:33 11:33 11:30 12:33 12:30 12:33 13:33 13:30 13:33 14:33 14:30 14:33 15:33 15:30 15:33 16:31 16:31 16:33 17:40 17:43 17:43 18:40 18:43 18:43 19:07 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 21:07 22:47 22:47 22:47
Bodmin Parkway Station (E-bound) 06:41 06:41 06:41 07:10 07:10 07:10 08:37 08:35 08:37 09:15 09:15 09:10 10:37 10:37 10:35 11:37 11:37 11:35 12:37 12:35 12:37 13:37 13:35 13:37 14:37 14:35 14:37 15:37 15:35 15:37 16:37 16:37 16:38 17:45 17:47 17:47 18:45 18:47 18:47 19:11 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 21:11 22:51 22:51 22:51

Outbound

Bodmin Parkway Station (E-bound) 06:12 06:12 06:12 06:52 06:52 06:52 07:47 07:47 07:47 08:47 08:47 08:47 10:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 12:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 19:12 20:22 20:22 20:22 21:32 21:32 21:32 22:07 22:07 22:07
Turfdown Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:16 06:15 06:16 06:55 06:56 06:56 07:50 07:51 07:51 08:52 08:52 08:52 10:11 10:11 10:10 11:11 11:11 11:10 12:16 12:15 12:16 13:15 13:16 13:16 14:15 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:15 15:16 16:17 16:17 16:17 17:16 17:16 17:15 18:16 18:15 18:16 19:15 19:16 19:16 20:26 20:26 20:25 21:35 21:36 21:36 22:11 22:10 22:11
Bodmin Cooksland Industrial Estate (N-bound) 06:19 06:18 06:19 06:58 06:59 06:59 07:53 07:54 07:54 08:56 08:56 08:56 10:14 10:14 10:13 11:14 11:14 11:13 12:19 12:18 12:19 13:18 13:19 13:19 14:18 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:18 15:19 16:21 16:21 16:21 17:19 17:19 17:18 18:19 18:18 18:19 19:18 19:19 19:19 20:29 20:29 20:28 21:38 21:39 21:39 22:14 22:13 22:14
Bodmin Callywith College Car Park (SW-bound) 09:00 09:00 09:00 16:25 16:25 16:25
Bodmin Business Park (o/s) 06:21 06:19 06:21 06:59 07:01 07:01 07:54 07:56 07:56 09:01 09:01 09:01 10:16 10:16 10:14 11:16 11:16 11:14 12:21 12:19 12:21 13:19 13:21 13:21 14:19 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:19 15:21 16:26 16:26 16:26 17:21 17:21 17:19 18:21 18:19 18:21 19:19 19:21 19:21 20:31 20:31 20:29 21:39 21:41 21:41 22:16 22:14 22:16
Bodmin Asda (SW-bound) 06:22 06:20 06:22 07:00 07:02 07:02 07:55 07:57 07:57 09:02 09:02 09:02 10:17 10:17 10:15 11:17 11:17 11:15 12:22 12:20 12:22 13:20 13:22 13:22 14:20 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:20 15:22 16:27 16:27 16:27 17:22 17:22 17:20 18:22 18:20 18:22 19:20 19:22 19:22 20:32 20:32 20:30 21:40 21:42 21:42 22:17 22:15 22:17
Bodmin, opp Love Lane 06:22 06:20 06:22 07:00 07:02 07:02 07:55 07:57 07:57 09:02 09:02 09:02 10:17 10:17 10:15 11:17 11:17 11:15 12:22 12:20 12:22 13:20 13:22 13:22 14:20 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:20 15:22 16:27 16:27 16:27 17:22 17:22 17:20 18:22 18:20 18:22 19:20 19:22 19:22 20:32 20:32 20:30 21:40 21:42 21:42 22:17 22:15 22:17
Bodmin Homebase (SW-bound) 06:22 06:20 06:22 07:00 07:02 07:02 07:55 07:57 07:57 09:02 09:02 09:02 10:17 10:17 10:15 11:17 11:17 11:15 12:22 12:20 12:22 13:20 13:22 13:22 14:20 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:20 15:22 16:27 16:27 16:27 17:22 17:22 17:20 18:22 18:20 18:22 19:20 19:22 19:22 20:32 20:32 20:30 21:40 21:42 21:42 22:17 22:15 22:17
Bodmin Lidl (NW-bound) 06:24 06:22 06:24 07:02 07:04 07:04 07:57 07:59 07:59 09:04 09:04 09:04 10:19 10:19 10:17 11:19 11:19 11:17 12:24 12:22 12:24 13:22 13:24 13:24 14:22 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:22 15:24 16:29 16:29 16:29 17:24 17:24 17:22 18:24 18:22 18:24 19:22 19:24 19:24 20:34 20:34 20:32 21:42 21:44 21:44 22:19 22:17 22:19
Bodmin Priory House (W-bound) 06:25 06:23 06:25 07:03 07:05 07:05 07:58 08:00 08:00 09:05 09:05 09:05 10:20 10:20 10:18 11:20 11:20 11:18 12:25 12:23 12:25 13:23 13:25 13:25 14:23 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:23 15:25 16:30 16:30 16:30 17:25 17:25 17:23 18:25 18:23 18:25 19:23 19:25 19:25 20:35 20:35 20:33 21:43 21:45 21:45 22:20 22:18 22:20
Bodmin The Shire House Mount Folly (SW-bound) 06:26 06:24 06:26 07:04 07:06 07:06 07:59 08:01 08:01 09:06 09:06 09:06 10:21 10:21 10:19 11:21 11:21 11:19 12:26 12:24 12:26 13:24 13:26 13:26 14:24 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:24 15:26 16:31 16:31 16:31 17:26 17:26 17:24 18:26 18:24 18:26 19:24 19:26 19:26 20:36 20:36 20:34 21:44 21:46 21:46 22:21 22:19 22:21
06:27 06:25 06:27 07:05 07:07 07:07 08:00 08:02 08:02 09:20 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 10:20 11:22 11:22 11:20 12:27 12:25 12:27 13:25 13:27 13:27 14:25 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:25 15:27 16:32 16:32 16:32 17:27 17:27 17:25 18:27 18:25 18:27 19:25 19:27 19:27 20:37 20:37 20:35 21:45 21:47 21:47 22:22 22:20 22:22
Bodmin General Station (SE-bound) 06:28 06:26 06:28 07:06 07:08 07:08 08:01 08:03 08:03 09:21 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 10:21 11:23 11:23 11:21 12:28 12:26 12:28 13:26 13:28 13:28 14:26 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:26 15:28 16:33 16:33 16:33 17:28 17:28 17:26 18:28 18:26 18:28 19:26 19:28 19:28 20:38 20:38 20:36 21:46 21:48 21:48 22:23 22:21 22:23
Bodmin Plas Newydd Avenue (SE-bound) 06:28 06:26 06:28 07:06 07:08 07:08 08:01 08:03 08:03 09:21 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 10:21 11:23 11:23 11:21 12:28 12:26 12:28 13:26 13:28 13:28 14:26 14:28 14:28 15:30 15:28 15:30 16:33 16:33 16:33 17:28 17:28 17:26 18:28 18:26 18:28 19:26 19:28 19:28 20:38 20:38 20:36 21:46 21:48 21:48 22:23 22:21 22:23
Bodmin Community College (S-bound) 15:35 15:35 15:35
Bodmin Bosvenna View (N-bound) 06:30 06:28 06:30 07:08 07:10 07:10 08:03 08:05 08:05 09:23 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 10:23 11:25 11:25 11:23 12:30 12:28 12:30 13:28 13:30 13:30 14:28 14:30 14:30 15:38 15:38 15:38 16:35 16:35 16:35 17:30 17:30 17:28 18:30 18:28 18:30 19:28 19:30 19:30 20:40 20:40 20:38 21:48 21:50 21:50 22:25 22:23 22:25
Bodmin Crinnicks Hill (NW-bound) 06:30 06:28 06:30 07:08 07:10 07:10 08:03 08:05 08:05 09:23 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 10:23 11:25 11:25 11:23 12:30 12:28 12:30 13:28 13:30 13:30 14:28 14:30 14:30 15:38 15:38 15:38 16:35 16:35 16:35 17:30 17:30 17:28 18:30 18:28 18:30 19:28 19:30 19:30 20:40 20:40 20:38 21:48 21:50 21:50 22:25 22:23 22:25
Bodmin Robartes Road (W-bound) 06:31 06:29 06:31 07:09 07:11 07:11 08:04 08:06 08:06 09:24 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 10:24 11:26 11:26 11:24 12:31 12:29 12:31 13:29 13:31 13:31 14:29 14:31 14:31 15:39 15:39 15:39 16:36 16:36 16:36 17:31 17:31 17:29 18:31 18:29 18:31 19:29 19:31 19:31 20:41 20:41 20:39 21:49 21:51 21:51 22:26 22:24 22:26
Bodmin Barn Lane Flamank Park (W-bound) 06:32 06:30 06:32 07:10 07:12 07:12 08:05 08:07 08:07 09:25 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 10:25 11:27 11:27 11:25 12:32 12:30 12:32 13:30 13:32 13:32 14:30 14:32 14:32 15:40 15:40 15:40 16:37 16:37 16:37 17:32 17:32 17:30 18:32 18:30 18:32 19:30 19:32 19:32 20:42 20:42 20:40 21:50 21:52 21:52 22:27 22:25 22:27
Berryfields Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:33 06:31 06:33 07:11 07:13 07:13 08:06 08:08 08:08 09:26 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 10:26 11:28 11:28 11:26 12:33 12:31 12:33 13:31 13:33 13:33 14:31 14:33 14:33 15:41 15:41 15:41 16:38 16:38 16:38 17:33 17:33 17:31 18:33 18:31 18:33 19:31 19:33 19:33 20:43 20:43 20:41 21:51 21:53 21:53 22:28 22:26 22:28
Bodmin, opp Beech Drive 06:34 06:32 06:34 07:12 07:14 07:14 08:07 08:09 08:09 09:27 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 10:27 11:29 11:29 11:27 12:34 12:32 12:34 13:32 13:34 13:34 14:32 14:34 14:34 15:42 15:42 15:42 16:39 16:39 16:39 17:34 17:34 17:32 18:34 18:32 18:34 19:32 19:34 19:34 20:44 20:44 20:42 21:52 21:54 21:54 22:29 22:27 22:29
Bodmin Boundary Road (NW-bound) 06:35 06:33 06:35 07:13 07:15 07:15 08:08 08:10 08:10 09:28 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 10:28 11:30 11:30 11:28 12:35 12:33 12:35 13:33 13:35 13:35 14:33 14:35 14:35 15:42 15:42 15:42 16:40 16:40 16:40 17:35 17:35 17:33 18:35 18:33 18:35 19:33 19:35 19:35 20:45 20:45 20:43 21:53 21:55 21:55 22:30 22:28 22:30
Bodmin Community Hospital (SE-bound) 06:36 06:34 06:36 07:14 07:16 07:16 08:09 08:11 08:11 09:29 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 10:29 11:31 11:31 11:29 12:36 12:34 12:36 13:34 13:36 13:36 14:34 14:36 14:36 15:44 15:44 15:44 16:41 16:41 16:41 17:36 17:36 17:34 18:36 18:34 18:36 19:34 19:36 19:36 20:46 20:46 20:44 21:54 21:56 21:56 22:31 22:29 22:31
Bodmin, opp Chy Trevail 06:38 06:36 06:38 07:16 07:18 07:18 08:11 08:13 08:13 09:31 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 10:31 11:33 11:33 11:31 12:38 12:36 12:38 13:36 13:38 13:38 14:36 14:38 14:38 15:46 15:46 15:46 16:43 16:43 16:43 17:38 17:38 17:36 18:38 18:36 18:38 19:36 19:38 19:38 20:48 20:48 20:46 21:56 21:58 21:58 22:33 22:31 22:33
Bodmin Borough View (NW-bound) 06:38 06:36 06:38 07:16 07:18 07:18 08:11 08:13 08:13 09:31 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 10:31 11:33 11:33 11:31 12:38 12:36 12:38 13:36 13:38 13:38 14:36 14:38 14:38 15:46 15:46 15:46 16:43 16:43 16:43 17:38 17:38 17:36 18:38 18:36 18:38 19:36 19:38 19:38 20:48 20:48 20:46 21:56 21:58 21:58 22:33 22:31 22:33
Dunmere Valley View Park (NW-bound) 06:38 06:36 06:38 07:16 07:18 07:18 08:11 08:13 08:13 09:31 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 10:31 11:33 11:33 11:31 12:38 12:36 12:38 13:36 13:38 13:38 14:36 14:38 14:38 15:46 15:46 15:46 16:43 16:43 16:43 17:38 17:38 17:36 18:38 18:36 18:38 19:36 19:38 19:38 20:48 20:48 20:46 21:56 21:58 21:58 22:33 22:31 22:33
Dunmere The Borough Arms (N-bound) 06:39 06:37 06:39 07:17 07:19 07:19 08:12 08:14 08:14 09:32 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 10:32 11:34 11:34 11:32 12:39 12:37 12:39 13:37 13:39 13:39 14:37 14:39 14:39 15:47 15:47 15:47 16:44 16:44 16:44 17:39 17:39 17:37 18:39 18:37 18:39 19:37 19:39 19:39 20:49 20:49 20:47 21:57 21:59 21:59 22:34 22:32 22:34
Lane End Mount Charles (N-bound) 06:41 06:39 06:41 07:19 07:21 07:21 08:14 08:16 08:16 09:34 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 10:34 11:36 11:36 11:34 12:41 12:39 12:41 13:39 13:41 13:41 14:39 14:41 14:41 15:49 15:49 15:49 16:46 16:46 16:46 17:41 17:41 17:39 18:41 18:39 18:41 19:39 19:41 19:41 20:51 20:51 20:49 21:59 22:01 22:01 22:36 22:34 22:36
Lane End Telephone Box (NW-bound) 06:41 06:39 06:41 07:19 07:21 07:21 08:14 08:16 08:16 09:34 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 10:34 11:36 11:36 11:34 12:41 12:39 12:41 13:39 13:41 13:41 14:39 14:41 14:41 15:49 15:49 15:49 16:46 16:46 16:46 17:41 17:41 17:39 18:41 18:39 18:41 19:39 19:41 19:41 20:51 20:51 20:49 21:59 22:01 22:01 22:36 22:34 22:36
Washaway Chapel House (N-bound) 06:42 06:40 06:42 07:20 07:22 07:22 08:15 08:17 08:17 09:35 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 10:35 11:37 11:37 11:35 12:42 12:40 12:42 13:40 13:42 13:42 14:40 14:42 14:42 15:50 15:50 15:50 16:47 16:47 16:47 17:42 17:42 17:40 18:42 18:40 18:42 19:40 19:42 19:42 20:52 20:52 20:50 22:00 22:02 22:02 22:37 22:35 22:37
Lower Croan Treveigan Wood (SW-bound) 06:45 06:43 06:45 07:23 07:25 07:25 08:18 08:20 08:20 09:38 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 10:38 11:40 11:40 11:38 12:45 12:43 12:45 13:43 13:45 13:45 14:43 14:45 14:45 15:53 15:53 15:53 16:50 16:50 16:50 17:45 17:45 17:43 18:45 18:43 18:45 19:43 19:45 19:45 20:55 20:55 20:53 22:03 22:05 22:05 22:40 22:38 22:40
Sladesbridge Slades House Inn (W-bound) 06:47 06:45 06:47 07:25 07:27 07:27 08:20 08:22 08:22 09:40 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 10:40 11:42 11:42 11:40 12:47 12:45 12:47 13:45 13:47 13:47 14:45 14:47 14:47 15:55 15:55 15:55 16:52 16:52 16:52 17:47 17:47 17:45 18:47 18:45 18:47 19:45 19:47 19:47 20:57 20:57 20:55 22:05 22:07 22:07 22:42 22:40 22:42
Wadebridge Gonvena Hill (SW-bound) 08:23 08:25 08:25
Wadebridge Sch Bodieve Rd Ent (NW-bound) 08:25 08:27 08:27 15:10 15:10 15:10
Wadebridge Gonvena Hill (NE-bound) 08:27 08:29 08:29 15:11 15:11 15:11
Egloshayle, opp St Vincent's Church 06:48 06:46 06:48 07:26 07:28 07:28 08:36 08:38 08:38 09:41 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 10:41 11:43 11:43 11:41 12:48 12:46 12:48 13:46 13:48 13:48 14:46 14:48 14:48 15:56 15:56 15:56 16:53 16:53 16:53 17:48 17:48 17:46 18:48 18:46 18:48 19:46 19:48 19:48 20:58 20:58 20:56 22:06 22:08 22:08 22:43 22:41 22:43
Egloshayle, opp West Park 06:49 06:47 06:49 07:27 07:29 07:29 08:37 08:39 08:39 09:42 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 10:42 11:44 11:44 11:42 12:49 12:47 12:49 13:47 13:49 13:49 14:47 14:49 14:49 15:57 15:57 15:57 16:54 16:54 16:54 17:49 17:49 17:47 18:49 18:47 18:49 19:47 19:49 19:49 20:59 20:59 20:57 22:07 22:09 22:09 22:44 22:42 22:44
Egloshayle, opp Londis Stores 06:50 06:48 06:50 07:28 07:30 07:30 08:38 08:40 08:40 09:43 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 10:43 11:45 11:45 11:43 12:50 12:48 12:50 13:48 13:50 13:50 14:48 14:50 14:50 15:58 15:58 15:58 16:55 16:55 16:55 17:50 17:50 17:48 18:50 18:48 18:50 19:48 19:50 19:50 21:00 21:00 20:58 22:08 22:10 22:10 22:45 22:43 22:45
Wadebridge Bowling Green (NW-bound) 06:50 06:48 06:50 07:28 07:30 07:30 08:38 08:40 08:40 09:43 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 10:43 11:45 11:45 11:43 12:50 12:48 12:50 13:48 13:50 13:50 14:48 14:50 14:50 15:58 15:58 15:58 16:55 16:55 16:55 17:50 17:50 17:48 18:50 18:48 18:50 19:48 19:50 19:50 21:00 21:00 20:58 22:08 22:10 22:10 22:45 22:43 22:45
Wadebridge, opp Methodist Church 06:51 06:49 06:51 07:29 07:31 07:31 08:39 08:41 08:41 09:44 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 10:44 11:46 11:46 11:44 12:51 12:49 12:51 13:49 13:51 13:51 14:49 14:51 14:51 15:59 15:59 15:59 16:56 16:56 16:56 17:51 17:51 17:49 18:51 18:49 18:51 19:49 19:51 19:51 21:01 21:01 20:59 22:09 22:11 22:11 22:46 22:44 22:46
Wadebridge The Platt (S-bound) 06:52 06:50 06:52 07:30 07:32 07:32 08:40 08:42 08:42 09:45 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:45 11:47 11:47 11:45 12:52 12:50 12:52 13:50 13:52 13:52 14:50 14:52 14:52 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:57 16:57 16:57 17:52 17:52 17:50 18:52 18:50 18:52 19:50 19:52 19:52 21:02 21:02 21:00 22:10 22:12 22:12 22:47 22:45 22:47
Wadebridge Bus Station (NW-bound) 06:54 06:52 06:54 07:32 07:34 07:34 08:42 08:44 08:44 09:47 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 10:47 11:49 11:49 11:47 12:54 12:52 12:54 13:52 13:54 13:54 14:52 14:54 14:54 16:02 16:02 16:02 16:59 16:59 16:59 17:54 17:54 17:52 18:54 18:52 18:54 19:52 19:54 19:54 21:04 21:04 21:02 22:12 22:14 22:14 22:49 22:47 22:49
06:55 06:53 06:55 07:33 07:35 07:35 08:50 08:52 08:52 09:50 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 10:50 11:52 11:52 11:50 12:57 12:55 12:57 13:55 13:57 13:57 14:55 14:57 14:57 16:05 16:05 16:05 17:02 17:00 17:02 17:55 17:55 17:53 18:55 18:53 18:55 19:53 19:55 19:55 21:05 21:05 21:03 22:13 22:15 22:15 22:50 22:48 22:50
Wadebridge The Platt (N-bound) 06:55 06:53 06:55 07:33 07:35 07:35 08:50 08:52 08:52 09:50 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 10:50 11:52 11:52 11:50 12:57 12:55 12:57 13:55 13:57 13:57 14:55 14:57 14:57 16:05 16:05 16:05 17:02 17:00 17:02 17:55 17:55 17:53 18:55 18:53 18:55 19:53 19:55 19:55 21:05 21:05 21:03 22:13 22:15 22:15 22:50 22:48 22:50
Wadebridge, opp Lidl Superstore 06:56 06:54 06:56 07:34 07:36 07:36 08:51 08:53 08:53 09:51 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 10:51 11:53 11:53 11:51 12:58 12:56 12:58 13:56 13:58 13:58 14:56 14:58 14:58 16:06 16:06 16:06 17:03 17:01 17:03 17:56 17:56 17:54 18:56 18:54 18:56 19:54 19:56 19:56 21:06 21:06 21:04 22:14 22:16 22:16 22:51 22:49 22:51
Wadebridge, opp Trevanson Turn 06:58 06:56 06:58 07:36 07:38 07:38 08:53 08:55 08:55 09:53 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 10:53 11:55 11:55 11:53 13:00 12:58 13:00 13:58 14:00 14:00 14:58 15:00 15:00 16:08 16:08 16:08 17:05 17:03 17:05 17:58 17:58 17:56 18:58 18:56 18:58 19:56 19:58 19:58 21:08 21:08 21:06 22:16 22:18 22:18 22:53 22:51 22:53
Wadebridge, opp Chesterton Court 06:58 06:56 06:58 07:36 07:38 07:38 08:53 08:55 08:55 09:53 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 10:53 11:55 11:55 11:53 13:00 12:58 13:00 13:58 14:00 14:00 14:58 15:00 15:00 16:08 16:08 16:08 17:05 17:03 17:05 17:58 17:58 17:56 18:58 18:56 18:58 19:56 19:58 19:58 21:08 21:08 21:06 22:16 22:18 22:18 22:53 22:51 22:53
Wadebridge Tesco (W-bound) 07:00 06:58 07:00 07:38 07:40 07:40 08:55 08:57 08:57 09:55 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 10:55 11:57 11:57 11:55 13:02 13:00 13:02 14:00 14:02 14:02 15:00 15:02 15:02 16:10 16:10 16:10 17:07 17:05 17:07 18:00 18:00 17:58 19:00 18:58 19:00 19:58 20:00 20:00 21:10 21:10 21:08 22:18 22:20 22:20 22:55 22:53 22:55
Whitecross Royal Cornwall Showground (SW-bound) 07:02 07:00 07:02 07:40 07:42 07:42 08:57 08:59 08:59 09:57 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 10:57 11:59 11:59 11:57 13:04 13:02 13:04 14:02 14:04 14:04 15:02 15:04 15:04 15:18 15:18 15:18 16:12 16:12 16:12 17:09 17:07 17:09 18:02 18:02 18:00 19:02 19:00 19:02 20:00 20:02 20:02 21:12 21:12 21:10 22:20 22:22 22:22 22:57 22:55 22:57
Whitecross Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 07:02 07:00 07:02 07:40 07:42 07:42 08:57 08:59 08:59 09:57 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 10:57 11:59 11:59 11:57 13:04 13:02 13:04 14:02 14:04 14:04 15:02 15:04 15:04 15:19 15:19 15:19 16:12 16:12 16:12 17:09 17:07 17:09 18:02 18:02 18:00 19:02 19:00 19:02 20:00 20:02 20:02 21:12 21:12 21:10 22:20 22:22 22:22 22:57 22:55 22:57
Edmonton Padstow Fork (SW-bound) 07:03 07:01 07:03 07:41 07:43 07:43 08:58 09:00 09:00 09:58 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 10:58 12:00 12:00 11:58 13:05 13:03 13:05 14:03 14:05 14:05 15:03 15:05 15:05 15:20 15:20 15:20 16:13 16:13 16:13 17:10 17:08 17:10 18:03 18:03 18:01 19:03 19:01 19:03 20:01 20:03 20:03 21:13 21:13 21:11 22:21 22:23 22:23 22:58 22:56 22:58
Edmonton, opp Hals Grave 07:03 07:01 07:03 07:41 07:43 07:43 08:58 09:00 09:00 09:58 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 10:58 12:00 12:00 11:58 13:05 13:03 13:05 14:03 14:05 14:05 15:03 15:05 15:05 15:21 15:21 15:21 16:13 16:13 16:13 17:10 17:08 17:10 18:03 18:03 18:01 19:03 19:01 19:03 20:01 20:03 20:03 21:13 21:13 21:11 22:21 22:23 22:23 22:58 22:56 22:58
St Issey, opp Tregonce Turn 07:04 07:02 07:04 07:42 07:44 07:44 08:59 09:01 09:01 09:59 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 10:59 12:01 12:01 11:59 13:06 13:04 13:06 14:04 14:06 14:06 15:04 15:06 15:06 15:23 15:23 15:23 16:14 16:14 16:14 17:11 17:09 17:11 18:04 18:04 18:02 19:04 19:02 19:04 20:02 20:04 20:04 21:14 21:14 21:12 22:22 22:24 22:24 22:59 22:57 22:59
St Issey Trewince (W-bound) 07:06 07:04 07:06 07:44 07:46 07:46 09:01 09:03 09:03 10:01 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 11:01 12:03 12:03 12:01 13:08 13:06 13:08 14:06 14:08 14:08 15:06 15:08 15:08 15:25 15:25 15:25 16:16 16:16 16:16 17:13 17:11 17:13 18:06 18:06 18:04 19:06 19:04 19:06 20:04 20:06 20:06 21:16 21:16 21:14 22:24 22:26 22:26 23:01 22:59 23:01
St Issey, opp Ring O'Bells 07:07 07:05 07:07 07:45 07:47 07:47 09:02 09:04 09:04 10:02 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 11:02 12:04 12:04 12:02 13:09 13:07 13:09 14:07 14:09 14:09 15:07 15:09 15:09 15:27 15:27 15:27 16:17 16:17 16:17 17:14 17:12 17:14 18:07 18:07 18:05 19:07 19:05 19:07 20:05 20:07 20:07 21:17 21:17 21:15 22:25 22:27 22:27 23:02 23:00 23:02
Little Petherick Melingey Turn (W-bound) 07:08 07:06 07:08 07:46 07:48 07:48 09:03 09:05 09:05 10:03 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 11:03 12:05 12:05 12:03 13:10 13:08 13:10 14:08 14:10 14:10 15:08 15:10 15:10 15:28 15:28 15:28 16:18 16:18 16:18 17:15 17:13 17:15 18:08 18:08 18:06 19:08 19:06 19:08 20:06 20:08 20:08 21:18 21:18 21:16 22:26 22:28 22:28 23:03 23:01 23:03
Little Petherick Bridge (W-bound) 07:08 07:06 07:08 07:46 07:48 07:48 09:03 09:05 09:05 10:03 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 11:03 12:05 12:05 12:03 13:10 13:08 13:10 14:08 14:10 14:10 15:08 15:10 15:10 15:29 15:29 15:29 16:18 16:18 16:18 17:15 17:13 17:15 18:08 18:08 18:06 19:08 19:06 19:08 20:06 20:08 20:08 21:18 21:18 21:16 22:26 22:28 22:28 23:03 23:01 23:03
Tregonna, opp Post Box 07:09 07:07 07:09 07:47 07:49 07:49 09:04 09:06 09:06 10:04 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 11:04 12:06 12:06 12:04 13:11 13:09 13:11 14:09 14:11 14:11 15:09 15:11 15:11 15:30 15:30 15:30 16:19 16:19 16:19 17:16 17:14 17:16 18:09 18:09 18:07 19:09 19:07 19:09 20:07 20:09 20:09 21:19 21:19 21:17 22:27 22:29 22:29 23:04 23:02 23:04
Highlanes Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:10 07:08 07:10 07:48 07:50 07:50 09:05 09:07 09:07 10:05 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 11:05 12:07 12:07 12:05 13:12 13:10 13:12 14:10 14:12 14:12 15:10 15:12 15:12 15:31 15:31 15:31 16:20 16:20 16:20 17:17 17:15 17:17 18:10 18:10 18:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 20:08 20:10 20:10 21:20 21:20 21:18 22:28 22:30 22:30 23:05 23:03 23:05
Highlanes Trevisker Garden Centre (N-bound) 07:10 07:08 07:10 07:48 07:50 07:50 09:06 09:08 09:08 10:06 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 11:06 12:08 12:08 12:06 13:13 13:11 13:13 14:11 14:13 14:13 15:11 15:13 15:13 15:32 15:32 15:32 16:21 16:21 16:21 17:18 17:16 17:18 18:10 18:10 18:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 20:08 20:10 20:10 21:20 21:20 21:18 22:28 22:30 22:30 23:05 23:03 23:05
Padstow Holiday Park (opp) 07:11 07:09 07:11 07:49 07:51 07:51 09:07 09:09 09:09 10:07 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 11:07 12:09 12:09 12:07 13:14 13:12 13:14 14:12 14:14 14:14 15:12 15:14 15:14 15:33 15:33 15:33 16:22 16:22 16:22 17:19 17:17 17:19 18:11 18:11 18:09 19:11 19:09 19:11 20:09 20:11 20:11 21:21 21:21 21:19 22:29 22:31 22:31 23:06 23:04 23:06
Padstow Touring Park (N-bound) 07:12 07:10 07:12 07:50 07:52 07:52 09:08 09:10 09:10 10:08 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:08 12:10 12:10 12:08 13:15 13:13 13:15 14:13 14:15 14:15 15:13 15:15 15:15 15:34 15:34 15:34 16:23 16:23 16:23 17:20 17:18 17:20 18:12 18:12 18:10 19:12 19:10 19:12 20:10 20:12 20:12 21:22 21:22 21:20 22:30 22:32 22:32 23:07 23:05 23:07
Padstow, opp Tesco 07:14 07:12 07:14 07:52 07:54 07:54 09:10 09:12 09:12 10:10 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 11:10 12:12 12:12 12:10 13:17 13:15 13:17 14:15 14:17 14:17 15:15 15:17 15:17 15:36 15:36 15:36 16:25 16:25 16:25 17:22 17:20 17:22 18:14 18:14 18:12 19:14 19:12 19:14 20:12 20:14 20:14 21:24 21:24 21:22 22:32 22:34 22:34 23:09 23:07 23:09
Padstow Subway (N-bound) 07:15 07:13 07:15 07:53 07:55 07:55 09:11 09:13 09:13 10:11 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:11 12:13 12:13 12:11 13:18 13:16 13:18 14:16 14:18 14:18 15:16 15:18 15:18 16:26 16:26 16:26 17:23 17:21 17:23 18:15 18:15 18:13 19:15 19:13 19:15 20:13 20:15 20:15 21:25 21:25 21:23 22:33 22:35 22:35 23:10 23:08 23:10
Padstow School Hill (NE-bound) 07:15 07:13 07:15 07:53 07:55 07:55 09:11 09:13 09:13 10:11 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:11 12:13 12:13 12:11 13:18 13:16 13:18 14:16 14:18 14:18 15:16 15:18 15:18 16:26 16:26 16:26 17:23 17:21 17:23 18:15 18:15 18:13 19:15 19:13 19:15 20:13 20:15 20:15 21:25 21:25 21:23 22:33 22:35 22:35 23:10 23:08 23:10
Padstow New Street (NE-bound) 07:16 07:14 07:16 07:54 07:56 07:56 09:12 09:14 09:14 10:12 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 11:12 12:14 12:14 12:12 13:19 13:17 13:19 14:17 14:19 14:19 15:17 15:19 15:19 16:27 16:27 16:27 17:24 17:22 17:24 18:16 18:16 18:14 19:16 19:14 19:16 20:14 20:16 20:16 21:26 21:26 21:24 22:34 22:36 22:36 23:11 23:09 23:11
Padstow Bus Terminus (NW-bound) 07:19 07:17 07:19 07:57 07:59 07:59 09:15 09:17 09:17 10:15 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:15 12:17 12:17 12:15 13:22 13:20 13:22 14:20 14:22 14:22 15:20 15:22 15:22 16:30 16:30 16:30 17:27 17:25 17:27 18:19 18:19 18:17 19:19 19:17 19:19 20:17 20:19 20:19 21:29 21:29 21:27 22:37 22:39 22:39 23:14 23:12 23:14
Padstow Sarah's Lane (E-bound) 15:37
Padstow Dennis Road (N-bound) 15:38
Padstow Junction of Glynn Road (NW-bound) 15:40

Timetable data from Plymouth Citybus, 15 September 2021, Go Cornwall Bus, 9 September 2021, Go Cornwall Bus, 10 May 2021

Go Cornwall Bus