bustimes.org

11A - Chester Bus Interchange - Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Chester Bus Interchange - Bus Station

Chester Bus Interchange (Stand F) 19:15 19:45 21:45
Chester, nr Vicar's Lane Coach Stop 19:17 19:47 21:47
Chester Grosvenor Street (Stop X) 19:18 19:48 21:48
Chester, opp HQ 19:19 19:49 21:49
Hough Green Overleigh Roundabout (SW-bound) 19:21 19:51 21:51
Hough Green Cavendish Road (cnr) 19:21 19:51 21:51
Hough Green, nr Selkirk Drive 19:22 19:52 21:52
Hough Green, opp Woodlands Road 19:23 19:53 21:53
Hough Green St Mark's Road (cnr) 19:23 19:53 21:53
Saltney Anchor Hotel 19:24 19:54 21:54
Saltney Police Station 19:25 19:55 21:55
Saltney Park Avenue 19:25 19:55 21:55
Saltney Corner Pin 19:26 19:56 21:56
Saltney Sandy Lane 19:27 19:57 21:57
Saltney Ferry Road 19:28 19:58 21:58
Bretton Hope's Place Farm 19:29 19:59 21:59
Broughton Glynne Arms 19:32 20:02 22:02
Broughton Tesco 19:34 20:04 22:04
Broughton Airbus 19:35 20:05 22:05
Broughton Wood Lane 19:36 20:06 22:06
Broughton Manor Lane 19:37 20:07 22:07
Broughton Airfield View 19:38 20:08 22:08
Broughton Little Roodee 19:38 20:08 22:08
Broughton Manor Farm 19:39 20:09 22:09
Broughton Brook Lane 19:39 20:09 22:09
Sandycroft Bridge Inn 19:42 20:12 22:12
Sandycroft St Francis' Church 19:42 20:12 22:12
Sandycroft Glendale Avenue 19:43 20:13 22:13
Sandycroft School 19:43 20:13 22:13
Big Mancot Mancot Way 19:44 20:14 22:14
Big Mancot Crossways South 19:44 20:14 22:14
Big Mancot Mancot Chapel 19:44 20:14 22:14
Big Mancot Colliery Lane 19:45 20:15 22:15
Big Mancot Crossways North 19:45 20:15 22:15
Big Mancot Willow Lane 19:46 20:16 22:16
Big Mancot Mechanics' Arms 19:46 20:16 22:16
Queensferry Solar Services 19:48 20:18 22:18
Queensferry Deeside Leisure Centre 19:48 20:18 22:18
Higher Shotton Deeside Retail Park 19:49 20:19 22:19
Shotton Ash Grove 19:50 20:20 22:20
Shotton Chester Rd West (S1) 19:51 20:21 22:21
Wepre War Memorial 19:51 20:21 22:21
Golftyn Boathouse Inn 19:52 20:22 22:22
Wepre Deans Place 19:53 20:23 22:23
Golftyn Hare & Hounds 19:54 20:24 22:24
Golftyn Garthope Avenue 19:55 20:25 22:25
Connah’s Quay Swan Inn 19:56 20:26 22:26
Golftyn Halfway House 19:56 20:26 22:26
Kelsterton Deeside College 19:59 20:29 22:29
Kelsterton Cemetery Gates 19:59 20:29 22:29
Kelsterton Rockliffe Lane 20:01 20:31 22:31
Oakenholt Papermill Lane 20:02 20:32 22:32
Oakenholt Leadbrook Drive 20:03 20:33 22:33
Pentre-Ffwrndan Yacht 20:03 20:33 22:33
Pentre-Ffwrndan Caeser Avenue 20:04 20:34 22:34
Pentre-Ffwrndan Albert Avenue 20:04 20:34 22:34
Flint Kings Avenue 20:05 20:35 22:35
Flint Trelawney Avenue 20:05 20:35 22:35
Flint Swan Hotel 20:06 20:36 22:36
Flint McDonalds 20:07 20:37 22:37
Flint Aber Park 20:07 20:37 22:37
Flint McLeans 20:09 20:39 22:39
Bagillt Manor Drive 20:10 20:40 22:40
Bagillt Tyddyn Mesham 20:10 20:40 22:40
Bagillt Blossoms Inn 20:11 20:41 22:41
Bagillt St Mary's Church 20:12 20:42 22:42
Bagillt Arms Hotel 20:12 20:42 22:42
Bagillt Post Office 20:12 20:42 22:42
Bagillt War Memorial 20:13 20:43 22:43
Bagillt Feathers 20:13 20:43 22:43
Bagillt Coach House 20:14 20:44 22:44
Whelston Boot and Ship Hotel 20:15 20:45 22:45
Whelston Riverbank 20:16 20:46 22:46
Holywell Bus Station (Stand 3) 20:20 20:50 22:50

Bus Station - Chester Bus Interchange

Holywell Bus Station (Stand 1) 20:30
Whelston Riverbank 20:33
Whelston Boot and Ship Hotel 20:34
Bagillt Coach House 20:35
Bagillt Feathers 20:36
Bagillt War Memorial 20:36
Bagillt Post Office 20:36
Bagillt Arms Hotel 20:37
Bagillt St Mary's Church 20:37
Bagillt Blossoms Inn 20:38
Bagillt Tyddyn Mesham 20:38
Bagillt Manor Drive 20:39
Flint McLeans 20:41
Flint Aber Park 20:42
Flint Ship 20:43
Flint Swan Hotel 20:43
Flint Trelawney Avenue 20:44
Flint Tradesman's Arms 20:44
Pentre-Ffwrndan Caesar Avenue 20:45
Pentre-Ffwrndan Yacht 20:46
Oakenholt Leadbrook Drive 20:46
Oakenholt Papermill Lane 20:47
Kelsterton Rockliffe Lane 20:48
Kelsterton Deeside College 20:50
20:51
Golftyn Halfway House 20:52
Connah’s Quay Swan Inn 20:53
Golftyn Garthorpe Avenue 20:54
Golftyn Hare & Hounds 20:54
Connah’s Quay Deans Place 20:55
Golftyn Boathouse Inn 20:56
Wepre War Memorial 20:57
Shotton Chester Rd West (2) 20:58
Shotton Ash Grove 20:58
Shotton Deeside Retail Park 20:59
Queensferry Deeside Leisure Centre 21:00
Queensferry Solar Services 21:01
Big Mancot Mechanics' Arms 21:02
Big Mancot Willow Lane 21:02
Big Mancot Crossways North 21:03
Big Mancot Colliery Lane 21:03
Big Mancot Mancot Chapel 21:04
Big Mancot Crossways South 21:04
Big Mancot Mancot Way 21:04
Sandycroft School 21:05
Sandycroft Glendale Avenue 21:05
Mancot Royal St Francis' Church 21:06
Sandycroft Bridge Inn 21:06
Broughton Brook Lane 21:08
Broughton Manor Farm 21:09
Broughton Little Roodee 21:09
Broughton Airfield View 21:10
Broughton Manor Lane 21:10
Broughton Wood Lane 21:12
Broughton Airbus 21:13
Broughton Tesco 21:15
Broughton Glynne Arms 21:16
Bretton Well House Farm 21:19
Saltney North Street 21:21
Saltney Sandy Lane 21:22
Saltney St David's Retail Park 21:23
Saltney Police Station 21:24
Saltney Anchor Hotel 21:25
Lache, o/s Brewery Arms PH 21:25
Hough Green, opp St Mark's Road 21:26
Hough Green, opp Cliveden Road 21:26
Hough Green, after Selkirk Drive 21:27
Hough Green Howe Road (cnr) 21:28
Hough Green Overleigh Roundabout (E-bound) 21:28
Chester, o/s HQ 21:30
Chester Black Friars (cnr) 21:31
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand B) 21:35

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales