bustimes.org

11A - Leeds Infirmary Street - Cross Gates

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Cross Gates - Leeds Infirmary Street

Cross Gates Ctr A 08:45 then hourly until 17:45 18:48 then hourly until 21:48 22:53
Cross Gates Ctr D 08:46 17:46 18:49 21:49 22:54
Cross Gates, at Manston Park 08:47 17:47 18:50 21:50 22:55
Cross Gates Ethel Jackson Rd 08:48 17:48 18:50 21:50 22:55
Cross Gates Euston Road 08:48 17:48 18:51 21:51 22:56
Cross Gates, at Sandleas Way 08:49 17:49 18:51 21:51 22:56
Cross Gates Sandleas Way 08:49 17:49 18:52 21:52 22:57
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 08:50 17:50 18:52 21:52 22:57
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 08:50 17:50 18:53 21:53 22:58
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 08:51 17:51 18:54 21:54 22:59
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 08:52 17:52 18:54 21:54 22:59
Cross Gates, before Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 08:52 17:52 18:55 21:55 23:00
Scholes Leeds Road 08:54 17:54 18:56 21:56 23:01
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street (NE-bound) 08:55 17:55 18:57 21:57 23:02
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (E-bound) 08:55 17:55 18:57 21:57 23:02
Scholes Coronation Tree Main Street 08:56 17:56 18:58 21:58 23:03
Scholes Main Street 08:56 17:56 18:58 21:58 23:03
Scholes, adj Main Street St Phillips Church 08:56 17:56 18:59 21:59 23:04
Scholes Main Street Belle View Estate 08:57 17:57 18:59 21:59 23:04
Scholes Station Rd Lynfield Gardens 08:58 17:58 19:00 22:00 23:05
Scholes Rakehill Road 08:59 17:59 19:01 22:01 23:06
Scholes Lane End 09:00 18:00 19:02 22:02 23:07
Whinmoor, opp Thorner Lane End 09:01 18:01 19:03 22:03 23:08
Whinmoor Morwick Farm 09:02 18:02 19:03 22:03 23:08
Whinmoor Grimes Dike 09:03 18:03 19:04 22:04 23:09
Seacroft Ring Road 09:04 18:04 19:05 22:05 23:10
Seacroft Bus Stn B 09:06 18:06 19:07 22:07 23:12
Seacroft Eastdean Gate 09:07 18:07 19:08 22:08 23:13
Seacroft Bailey's Lane 09:08 18:08 19:09 22:09 23:14
Seacroft, after Baileys Ln Baileys Hill 09:08 18:08 19:09 22:09 23:14
Seacroft Baileys Lane Brooklands Ave (SE-bound) 09:09 18:09 19:10 22:10 23:15
Seacroft Brooklands Avenue Beechwood School 09:10 18:10 19:11 22:11 23:16
Seacroft Ironwood View (S-bound) 09:11 18:11 19:12 22:12 23:17
Seacroft, before Ironwood Approach Hawkshead Cresc 09:12 18:12 19:13 22:13 23:18
Killingbeck Foundry Lane 09:13 18:13 19:14 22:14 23:19
Killingbeck, opp Foundry Ln Foundry Mill Drive 09:14 18:14 19:15 22:15 23:20
Killingbeck Foundry Lane Parkway Grange 09:14 18:14 19:15 22:15 23:20
Gipton, at Neath Gardens 09:15 18:15 19:16 22:16 23:21
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Rd Coldcotes Grove 09:17 18:17 19:18 22:18 23:23
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Road 09:17 18:17 19:18 22:18 23:23
Gipton South Farm Road 09:18 18:18 19:19 22:19 23:24
Gipton Approach York Road 09:18 18:18 19:19 22:19 23:24
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct A 09:20 18:20 19:21 22:21 23:26
E End Park Dawlish Terrace 09:21 18:21 19:22 22:22 23:27
E End Park Torre Road 09:22 18:22 19:23 22:23 23:28
E End Park, at Raincliffe Road 09:24 18:24 19:25 22:25 23:30
Richmond Hill, at Berking Avenue 09:25 18:25 19:27 22:27 23:32
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane 09:26 18:26 19:28 22:28 23:33
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction (W-bound) 09:28 18:28 19:30 22:30 23:35
Quarry Hill Cultural E 09:30 18:30 19:34 22:34 23:39
Leeds Victoria P 09:34 18:34 19:35 22:35 23:40
Leeds Corn Exchange I 09:35 18:35
Leeds, at Corn Exchange J 09:35 18:35
Leeds City Square B 09:39 18:39

Leeds Infirmary Street - Cross Gates

Leeds City Square B 09:50 then hourly until 16:50 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:00 23:00
Leeds Headrow J 09:52 16:52 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:02 23:02
Leeds Victoria P 09:53 16:53 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:03 23:03
Leeds Cultural B 09:54 16:54 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:04 23:04
Quarry Hill Cultural D 09:55 16:55 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:05 23:05
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction 09:56 16:56 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:06 23:06
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane (E-bound) 09:57 16:57 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:07 23:07
Richmond Hill Berking Avenue 09:58 16:58 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:08 23:08
E End Park Raincliffe Road 09:59 16:59 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:09 23:09
E End Park, at Torre Road 10:00 17:00 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:10 23:10
E End Park, opp Dawlish Terrace 10:01 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:11 23:11
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct B 10:01 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:11 23:11
Gipton Approach York Road (N-bound) 10:02 17:02 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:12 23:12
Gipton, before South Farm Road 10:03 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:13 23:13
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Road (NE-bound) 10:04 17:04 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:14 23:14
Gipton, adj Wykebeck Valley Rd Coldcotes Grove 10:05 17:05 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:15 23:15
Gipton Neath Gardens 10:06 17:06 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:16 23:16
Killingbeck, adj Foundry Lane Parkway Grange 10:08 17:08 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:18 23:18
Killingbeck Foundry Ln Foundry Mill Drive 10:08 17:08 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:18 23:18
Killingbeck Foundry Lane (SE-bound) 10:09 17:09 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:19 23:19
Seacroft, opp Ironwood Approach Hawkshead Cresc 10:10 17:10 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:20 23:20
Seacroft Ironwood View Foundry Mill Street 10:12 17:12 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:22 23:22
Seacroft Ironwood View (N-bound) 10:12 17:12 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:22 23:22
Seacroft Brooklands Avenue Beechwood School 10:13 17:13 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:23 23:23
Seacroft Baileys Lane Brooklands Ave 10:14 17:14 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:24 23:24
Seacroft, at Baileys Lane Rosgill Dr 10:15 17:15 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:25 23:25
Seacroft, opp Bailey's Lane 10:16 17:16 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:26 23:26
Seacroft, at Eastdean Gate 10:17 17:17 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:27 23:27
Seacroft Bus Station stand D 10:19 17:19 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:29 23:29
Seacroft Ring Road 10:20 17:20 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:30 23:30
Whinmoor Grimes Dike (NE-bound) 10:21 17:21 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:31 23:31
Whinmoor Thorner Lane End 10:22 17:22 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:32 23:32
Scholes Lane End 10:22 17:22 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:32 23:32
Scholes, adj Rakehill Road 10:24 17:24 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:34 23:34
Scholes, adj Station Rd Lynfield Gardens 10:24 17:24 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:34 23:34
Scholes, adj Main Street Belle View Estate 10:25 17:25 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:35 23:35
Scholes Main Street St Phillips Church 10:26 17:26 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:36 23:36
Scholes Main Street (E-bound) 10:26 17:26 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:36 23:36
Scholes, adj Coronation Tree Main Street 10:27 17:27 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:37 23:37
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (W-bound) 10:27 17:27 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:37 23:37
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street 10:28 17:28 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:38 23:38
Scholes, adj Leeds Road 10:28 17:28 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:38 23:38
Cross Gates, after Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 10:30 17:30 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:40 23:40
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 10:31 17:31 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:41 23:41
Cross Gates, adj Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 10:31 17:31 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:41 23:41
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 10:32 17:32 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:42 23:42
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 10:33 17:33 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:43 23:43
Cross Gates Sandleas Way (S-bound) 10:33 17:33 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:43 23:43
Cross Gates, opp Sandleas Way 10:34 17:34 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:44 23:44
Cross Gates, opp Euston Road 10:34 17:34 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:44 23:44
Cross Gates, at Ethel Jackson Rd 10:35 17:35 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:45 23:45
Cross Gates, opp Pendas Way 10:35 17:35 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:45 23:45
Cross Gates Manston Park 10:36 17:36 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:46 23:46
Cross Gates Ctr C 10:37 17:37 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:47 23:47
Cross Gates Ctr B 10:38 17:38 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:48 23:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Leeds