bustimes.org

11C - Outer Circle - Kings Heath - Cotteridge - Harborne - Perry Barr - Erdington - Acocks Green - Clockwise

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Perry Barr Livingstone Rd (Stop PQ) 06:35 07:15 07:34 08:13 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Perry Barr Livingstone Rd (Stop PQ) 06:40 07:20 07:38 08:18
Acock’s Green, after Shirley Road 05:50 06:50 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:15 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Acock’s Green, opp Overlea Avenue 05:50 06:50 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:15 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Acock’s Green, opp Bus Garage 05:51 06:51 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Fox Hollies, before Hartfield Crescent 05:51 06:51 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Fox Hollies, adj Greenwood Avenue 05:51 06:51 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Fox Hollies, opp York Rd 05:52 06:52 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Hall Green, opp Fox Hollies Surgery 05:52 06:52 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Hall Green Church (opp) 05:52 06:52 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Hall Green, before Brooklands Rd 05:54 06:54 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Hall Green, before Southam Rd 05:54 06:54 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Sarehole Mill, before Sarehole Rd 05:55 06:55 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Sarehole Mill (opp) 05:56 06:56 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Springfield, adj Bibsworth Avenue 05:57 06:57 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:31 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Springfield, after Meadow View 05:57 06:57 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:31 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Springfield, nr Coldbath Rd 05:58 06:58 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:32 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Billesley Fire Station (adj) 06:00 07:00 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Billesley, before Swan Corner 06:01 07:01 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
King’s Heath, after Billesley Hall 06:02 07:02 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:42 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:36 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
King’s Heath, after Melton Rd 06:03 07:03 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
King’s Heath High St (Stop KE) 06:04 07:04 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KJ) 06:05 07:05 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Kings Heath Park (opp) 06:05 07:05 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
King’s Heath, opp King Edwards Camp Hill School 06:06 07:06 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
King’s Heath, opp Cartland Road 06:07 07:07 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Stirchley, before Pineapple Bridge 06:07 07:07 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Stirchley, adj Barn Close 06:08 07:08 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Stirchley, adj The Worthings 06:08 07:08 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Lifford, before Breedon Cross 06:09 07:09 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Lifford, after Breedon Cross Bridge 06:10 07:10 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Lifford, opp Breedon Rd 06:10 07:10 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Cotteridge, opp Midland Rd 06:11 07:11 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Cotteridge Pershore Rd (Stop CG) 06:12 07:12 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Cotteridge, after Franklin Rd 06:13 07:13 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Bournville, adj Mary Vale Rd 06:14 07:14 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Bournville Lane (adj) 06:14 07:14 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Bournville, adj Woodbrooke Rd 06:15 07:15 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Bournville, opp Acacia Rd 06:16 07:16 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Selly Oak, after Raddlebarn Rd 06:17 07:17 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:45 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Selly Oak, before Rebecca Drive 06:18 07:18 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:53 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Selly Oak, adj Gibbins Rd 06:18 07:18 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:53 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Selly Oak, adj Reservoir Rd 06:19 07:19 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:54 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Leasow Drive 06:20 07:20 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Quinton Rd 06:20 07:20 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Cross Farm Rd 06:21 07:21 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Harborne, adj Old Church Rd 06:22 07:22 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Harborne, opp Vivian Rd 06:22 07:22 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Harborne, adj War Lane 06:23 07:23 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Harborne, adj Court Oak Rd 06:24 07:24 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Court Oak, adj Elm Tree Rd 06:25 07:25 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Court Oak, after Gillhurst Rd 06:26 07:26 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:41 20:01 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Court Oak, opp Knightlow Rd 06:27 07:27 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:02 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Bearwood Hagley Road West (Stop BQ) 06:28 07:28 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Bearwood Sherwood Rd (Stop BG) 06:28 07:28 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Bearwood Three Shires Oak Rd (Stop BK) 06:29 07:29 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:44 20:04 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Bearwood, opp Drayton Rd 06:30 07:30 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Moor Pool, opp Barnsley Rd 06:30 07:30 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:46 20:06 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:26 21:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Moor Pool, adj Sports Ground 06:31 07:31 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:47 20:07 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Rotton Park, opp Fountain Rd 06:32 07:32 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Rotton Park, after George Dixon School 06:33 07:33 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:49 20:09 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:29 21:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Rotton Park, opp Ravenshaw Rd 06:34 07:34 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:29 21:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Rotton Park, adj Shenstone Rd 06:34 07:34 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:50 20:10 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:30 21:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Rotton Park Rd (adj) 06:35 07:35 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:30 21:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Rotton Park, opp Selwyn Rd 06:35 07:35 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:31 21:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Rotton Park, opp Summerfield Park 06:36 07:36 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:32 21:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CJ) 06:37 07:37 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:33 21:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Rotton Park City Hospital (Stop CL) 06:38 07:38 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:34 21:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Winson Green, opp Aberdeen St 06:40 07:40 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:36 21:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Winson Green Prison (opp) 06:40 07:40 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:36 21:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Winson Green, before Foundry Rd 06:40 07:40 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:36 21:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Winson Green, opp Willes Rd 06:41 07:41 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:37 21:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Winson Green Metro Stop (adj) 06:42 07:42 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:38 21:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Handsworth, opp Tew Park Rd 06:42 07:42 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:38 21:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Handsworth, nr Boulton Rd 06:44 07:44 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:40 22:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Handsworth, adj Trafalgar Rd 06:44 07:44 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:40 22:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Handsworth, opp Albert Rd 06:45 07:45 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:31 12:47 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:41 22:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Handsworth, opp Antrobus Rd 06:45 07:45 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:41 22:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Handsworth, adj Newcombe Rd 06:46 07:46 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:48 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:42 22:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Leveretts, adj Stockwell Rd 06:47 07:47 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:34 12:50 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:43 22:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Handsworth Wood, adj College Rd 06:47 07:47 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:35 12:51 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:44 22:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
Handsworth Wood, opp Hinstock Rd 06:49 07:49 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:37 12:53 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:46 22:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Handsworth Wood Rd (adj) 06:50 07:50 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:38 12:54 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:46 22:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Handsworth Wood, opp Upper Grosvenor Rd 06:51 07:51 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:40 12:56 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:24 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:47 22:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Perry Barr, opp Westminster Rd 06:52 07:52 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:41 12:57 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:25 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:49 22:09 23:29 23:48 00:08
Perry Barr, opp Grosvenor Rd 06:53 07:53 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:43 12:59 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:50 22:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Perry Barr Leslie Rd (Stop PS) 06:54 07:53 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:44 13:00 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:50 22:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Perry Barr Livingstone Rd (Stop PP) 23:51 00:11
Perry Barr Birchfield Rd (Stop PM) 06:40 06:54 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:18 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:44 13:00 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:51 22:11 23:31
Perry Barr, adj Wellhead Lane 06:41 06:56 07:21 07:39 07:55 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:46 13:02 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:53 22:13 23:33
Witton, opp Tewkesbury Rd 06:41 06:58 07:21 07:40 07:56 08:19 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:48 13:04 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:32 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:54 22:14 23:34
Witton Square (before) 06:42 06:59 07:22 07:41 07:57 08:20 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:49 13:05 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:55 22:15 23:35
Witton Station (nr) 06:43 07:01 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:21 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:51 13:07 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:35 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:57 22:17 23:37
Witton, opp Deykin Ave 06:43 07:01 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:21 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:51 13:07 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:35 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:57 22:17 23:37
Witton, before Wyrley Rd 06:44 07:02 07:24 07:43 08:00 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:52 13:08 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:36 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 21:58 22:18 23:38
Witton, adj Moor Lane 06:45 07:03 07:25 07:44 08:01 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:54 13:10 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:38 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 21:59 22:19 23:39
Witton, before North Park Rd 06:46 07:04 07:26 07:45 08:02 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:54 13:10 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:38 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:00 22:20 23:40
Stockland Green, adj Gipsy Lane 06:47 07:05 07:27 07:46 08:03 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:56 13:12 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:01 22:21 23:41
Stockland Green, adj Woolmore Rd 06:48 07:06 07:28 07:47 08:04 08:26 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:56 13:12 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:02 22:22 23:42
Stockland Green, adj Bleak Hill Rd 06:49 07:07 07:29 07:48 08:05 08:27 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:57 13:13 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:41 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:03 22:23 23:43
Stockland Green, after Slade Rd 06:50 07:08 07:30 07:49 08:06 08:28 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:59 13:15 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:43 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:04 22:24 23:44
Stockland Green, opp Northcroft Hospital 06:51 07:09 07:31 07:50 08:07 08:29 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:59 13:15 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:43 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:05 22:25 23:45
Erdington, adj Milverton Road 06:52 07:10 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:30 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:00 13:16 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:44 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:06 22:26 23:46
Erdington, adj Milverton Rd 06:52 07:10 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:30 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 13:17 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:06 22:26 23:46
Erdington Six Ways (Stop EJ) 06:54 07:12 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:32 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:03 13:19 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:08 22:28 23:48
Erdington, adj Trafalgar Rd 06:55 07:13 07:35 07:54 08:11 08:33 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:04 13:20 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:09 22:29 23:49
Erdington, opp Jaffray Crescent 06:55 07:13 07:35 07:54 08:11 08:33 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:05 13:21 15:51 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:09 22:29 23:49
Erdington, adj Rookery Park 06:56 07:14 07:36 07:55 08:12 08:34 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:05 13:21 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:10 22:30 23:50
Erdington, adj Bromford Crescent 06:56 07:14 07:36 07:55 08:13 08:35 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:06 13:22 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:10 22:30 23:50
Fort Shopping Centre, before Tyburn Rd 06:57 07:15 07:37 07:56 08:14 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:07 13:23 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:11 22:31 23:51
Fort Shopping Centre, after Wood Lane 06:58 07:16 07:38 07:57 08:14 08:36 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:08 13:24 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:12 22:32 23:52
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Wheelwright Rd 06:58 07:16 07:38 07:57 08:15 08:37 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:09 13:25 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:12 22:32 23:52
Bromford Bridge, before Motorway Bridge 06:59 07:17 07:39 07:58 08:16 08:38 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:10 13:26 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:13 22:33 23:53
Bromford Bridge, opp The Bromford 07:01 07:19 07:41 08:00 08:17 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:12 13:28 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:15 22:35 23:55
Bromford Bridge, adj The Bromford 07:01 07:19 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:40 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:12 13:28 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:15 22:35 23:55
Bromford Bridge, nr St Margarets Avenue 07:02 07:20 07:42 08:01 08:19 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:13 13:29 15:59 16:12 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:16 22:36 23:56
Ward End, opp St Margarets Rd 07:03 07:21 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:30 16:00 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:17 22:37 23:57
Ward End, adj Old Bromford Lane 07:03 07:21 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:15 13:31 16:01 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:17 22:37 23:57
Ward End, adj Brockhurst Rd 07:04 07:22 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:16 13:32 16:02 16:15 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:18 22:38 23:58
Ward End, after The Fox & Goose 07:05 07:23 07:45 08:04 08:22 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:16 13:32 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:19 22:39 23:59
Ward End, before Stechford Rd 07:06 07:24 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:18 13:34 16:04 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:40 00:00
Stechford, nr Station Rd 07:07 07:25 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:19 13:35 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:41 00:01
Stechford, adj Iron Lane 07:07 07:25 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:19 13:35 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:41 00:01
Stechford Rail Station (opp) 07:08 07:26 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:20 13:36 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:42 00:02
Stechford Baths (adj) 07:08 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:21 13:37 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:42 00:02
Stechford, after Yardley Fields Rd 07:09 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:27 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:22 13:38 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:23 22:43 00:03
Stechford, adj Vicarage Rd 07:10 07:28 07:50 08:09 08:27 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:23 13:39 16:09 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:24 22:44 00:04
Yardley, before Blakesley Hall 07:11 07:29 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:24 13:40 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:25 22:45 00:05
Yardley, opp Foliot Fields 07:11 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:25 13:41 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:25 22:45 00:05
Yardley, after Yew Tree 07:13 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:27 13:43 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:27 22:47 00:07
Yardley Primary School (adj) 07:13 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:27 13:43 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:27 22:47 00:07
Swan Centre Yardley, before Swan Island 07:14 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:28 13:44 16:14 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:28 22:48 00:08
S Yardley, after Coventry Road 07:15 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:29 13:45 16:15 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:29 22:49 00:09
S Yardley, adj Yardley Cemetery 07:16 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:30 13:46 16:16 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:30 22:50 00:10
Stockfield, opp Mansfield Rd 07:17 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:35 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:31 13:47 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:31 22:51 00:11
Stockfield, adj Francis Rd 07:18 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:36 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:32 13:48 16:18 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:32 22:52 00:12
Stockfield, adj Elmdon Rd 07:18 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:36 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:32 13:48 16:18 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:32 22:52 00:12
Acocks Green Rail Stn (Stop AB) 07:19 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:33 13:49 16:19 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:33 22:53 00:13
Acock’s Green Sherbourne Rd (Stop AC) 07:20 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:38 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:34 13:50 16:20 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:15 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:34 22:54 00:14
Acock’s Green, after Shirley Road 07:22 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:40 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:36 13:52 16:22 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:17 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:36 22:56 00:16

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands