11E - City Centre - Ligoniel
A bus service operated by Translink Metro
- Timetable
- Map
Ligoniel (terminal) | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mountainhill Road (inward) | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
190 Ligoniel Road (inward) | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:56 | 18:56 |
Ligoniel Church (inward) | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
133 Ligoniel Road (inward) | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Ligoniel Park (inward) | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
37 Ligoniel Road (inward) | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Crumlin Road (Glenbank Corner) (inward) | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Glenside Park (inward) | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Abbeydale Park (inward) | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Somerdale Park (inward) | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Everton Complex (inward) | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Ardoyne Shops (inward) | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Ardoyne (inward) | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Cambrai Street (inward) | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:04 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Tennent Street (inward) | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:04 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
McCandless Street | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:05 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Century Street (inward) | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:05 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Crumlin Road (Agnes Street) (inward) | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:07 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Crumlin Road (Mater Hospital) (inward) | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:08 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (inward) | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:10 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:11 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Clifton Street (inward) | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:11 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:12 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Donegall Street (inward) | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:12 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:13 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Central Library (inward) | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:14 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:15 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Royal Avenue (Castle Court) (other direction) | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:15 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:16 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Donegall Place (other direction) | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:17 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:18 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 29 May 2024
Translink Metro
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @translink_ni