bustimes.org

11M - Bus Station - Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Bus Station - Bus Station

Rhyl Bus Station (Bay C) 05:45 then hourly until 09:45 10:45 then hourly until 14:45 15:45 16:45 19:30 22:30
Rhyl Queen's Walk 05:46 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:47 16:46 19:31 22:31
Rhyl Medea Drive 05:47 09:47 10:48 14:48 15:49 16:48 19:33 22:33
Rhyl Denmore Stores 05:48 09:48 10:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 19:33 22:33
Rhyl Golf Club 05:48 09:48 10:49 14:49 15:50 16:49 19:34 22:34
Rhyl, opp Lyons Holiday Camp 05:49 09:49 10:50 14:50 15:51 16:50 19:35 22:35
Rhyl Robin Hood Camp 05:50 09:50 10:51 14:51 15:52 16:51 19:35 22:35
Y-Ffrith Sherwood Avenue 05:50 09:50 10:52 14:52 15:53 16:52 19:36 22:36
Y-Ffrith Arfon Avenue 05:50 09:50 10:52 14:52 15:53 16:52 19:36 22:36
Y-Ffrith Earlswood Avenue 05:51 09:51 10:53 14:53 15:55 16:53 19:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith Brig-y-Don 05:52 09:52 10:54 14:54 15:55 16:54 19:38 22:38
Y-Ffrith Ffrith Beach 05:53 09:53 10:55 14:55 15:57 16:55 19:39 22:39
Prestatyn Glandwr 05:53 09:53 10:56 14:56 15:58 16:56 19:39 22:39
Prestatyn Sea Road 05:55 09:55 10:58 14:58 16:00 16:58 19:41 22:41
Prestatyn Bus Station (Bay 2) 05:58 09:58 11:01 15:01 16:03 17:01 19:44 22:44
Prestatyn Royal Victoria Hotel 05:58 09:58 11:01 15:01 16:03 17:01 19:44 22:44
Prestatyn Highbury Avenue 05:59 09:59 11:03 15:03 16:05 17:03 19:46 22:46
Prestatyn Nant Drive 06:01 10:01 11:04 15:04 16:07 17:04 19:47 22:47
Prestatyn Presthaven Sands 06:05 10:05 11:10 15:10 16:12 17:10 19:52 22:52
Gronant Crossroads 06:07 10:07 11:12 15:12 16:14 17:12 19:54 22:54
Talacre Station Road Turn 06:12 10:12 11:17 15:17 16:20 17:17 19:59 22:59
Tanlan Banks White Gates 06:13 10:13 11:18 15:18 16:21 17:18 19:59 22:59
Tanlan Banks Tanlan Farm 06:14 10:14 11:19 15:19 16:22 17:19 20:00 23:00
Glasdir Redwater Wood 06:15 10:15 11:20 15:20 16:22 17:19 20:01 23:01
Glasdir Llwyn Farm 06:16 10:16 11:21 15:21 16:23 17:20 20:01 23:01
Ffynnongroyw Railway Inn 06:17 10:17 11:22 15:22 16:24 17:21 20:02 23:02
Ffynnongroyw Crown Hotel 06:18 10:18 11:23 15:23 16:25 17:22 20:03 23:03
Ffynnongroyw Meirion Terrace 06:18 10:18 11:23 15:23 16:25 17:22 20:03 23:03
Mostyn Lodge 06:22 10:22 11:27 15:27 16:28 17:25 20:06 23:06
Mostyn Docks 06:23 10:23 11:28 15:28 16:29 17:26 20:06 23:06
Rhewl-Mostyn Wirral View 06:24 10:24 11:29 15:29 16:30 17:27 20:07 23:07
Rhewl-Mostyn Swan 06:25 10:25 11:31 15:31 16:31 17:28 20:08 23:08
Glan-y-don Bryn Pennant School 06:28 10:28 11:34 15:34 16:34 17:31 20:10 23:10
Maes Pennant Shops 06:29 10:29 11:35 15:35 16:35 17:32 20:11 23:11
Glan-y-don Ffordd Penant Lower 06:30 10:30 11:35 15:35 16:35 17:33 20:11 23:11
Glan-y-don Penrho 06:30 10:30 11:36 15:36 16:36 17:33 20:12 23:12
Llannerch-y-mor Abakhan 06:32 10:32 11:37 15:37 16:37 17:35 20:13 23:13
Greenfield Knitmesh 06:34 10:34 11:39 15:39 16:39 17:36 20:15 23:15
Greenfield Coed Mawr Hall 06:36 10:36 11:40 15:40 16:40 17:37 20:16 23:16
Greenfield Packet House 06:38 10:38 11:42 15:42 16:42 17:39 20:17 23:17
Greenfield Packet House 06:38 10:38 11:42 15:42 16:42 17:40 20:17 23:17
Greenfield School Lane 06:39 10:39 11:42 15:42 16:42 17:40 20:18 23:18
Greenfield Blaencoed 06:40 10:40 11:43 15:43 16:43 17:41 20:19 23:19
Bryn Celyn Royal Oak 06:41 10:41 11:44 15:44 16:44 17:42 20:19 23:19
Holywell St James' Church 06:42 10:42 11:45 15:45 16:45 17:43 20:20 23:20
Holywell Plas Dewi Flats 06:43 10:43 11:45 15:45 16:45 17:43 20:20 23:20
Holywell Bank Place 06:44 10:44 11:46 15:46 16:46 17:44 20:21 23:21
Holywell Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:45 10:45 11:47 15:47 16:47 17:45 20:22 23:22

Bus Station - Bus Station

Holywell Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:10 09:10 10:08 11:06 12:10 13:10 14:10 then hourly until 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 20:55 22:55
Holywell Plas Dewi Flats 08:11 09:11 10:09 11:07 12:11 13:11 14:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 20:56 22:56
Holywell St James' Church 08:11 09:11 10:09 11:07 12:11 13:11 14:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 20:56 22:56
Bryn Celyn Royal Oak 08:12 09:12 10:10 11:08 12:12 13:12 14:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 20:57 22:57
Greenfield Blaencoed 08:13 09:13 10:11 11:09 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 20:57 22:57
Greenfield School Lane 08:14 09:14 10:12 11:10 12:14 13:14 14:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 20:58 22:58
Greenfield Packet House 08:14 09:14 10:12 11:10 12:14 13:14 14:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 20:59 22:59
Greenfield Packet House 08:15 09:15 10:13 11:11 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 20:59 22:59
Greenfield Coed Mawr Hall 08:16 09:16 10:14 11:12 12:16 13:16 14:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:00 23:00
Greenfield Knitmesh 08:18 09:18 10:16 11:14 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:01 23:01
Llannerch-y-mor Abakhan 08:19 09:19 10:17 11:15 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:03 23:03
Glan-y-don Penrho 08:21 09:21 10:19 11:17 12:21 13:21 14:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:04 23:04
Glan-y-don Ffordd Penant Lower 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:20 11:18 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:05 23:05
Maes Pennant Shops 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:21 11:19 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:05 23:05
Glan-y-don Bryn Pennant School 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:21 11:19 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:06 23:06
Rhewl-Mostyn Swan 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:24 11:23 12:26 13:26 14:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:08 23:08
Rhewl-Mostyn Wirral View 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:26 11:24 12:27 13:27 14:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:08 23:08
Mostyn Docks 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:25 12:27 13:27 14:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:09 23:09
Mostyn Lodge 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:26 12:28 13:28 14:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:10 23:10
Ffynnongroyw Meirion Terrace 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:31 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:12 23:12
Ffynnongroyw Crown Hotel 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:32 11:31 12:32 13:32 14:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:13 23:13
Ffynnongroyw Railway Inn 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:32 11:31 12:32 13:32 14:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:13 23:13
Glasdir Llwyn Farm 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:14 23:14
Glasdir Redwater Wood 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:14 23:14
Tanlan Banks Tanlan Farm 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:35 11:34 12:35 13:35 14:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:15 23:15
Tanlan Banks White Gates 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:16 23:16
Talacre Station Road Turn 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:16 23:16
Gronant Bells of St Mary's 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:40 13:40 14:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:19 23:19
Prestatyn Presthaven Sands 07:39 08:40 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:40 17:40 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:22 23:22
Gronant Crossroads 07:40 08:42 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:46 13:46 14:42 17:42 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:23 23:23
Prestatyn Nant Drive 07:43 08:47 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:51 13:51 14:47 17:47 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:27 23:27
Prestatyn Highbury Avenue 07:45 08:49 09:49 10:54 11:54 12:53 13:53 14:49 17:49 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:28 23:28
Prestatyn Royal Victoria Hotel 07:46 08:50 09:50 10:55 11:55 12:54 13:54 14:50 17:50 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:30 23:30
Prestatyn Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:47 08:52 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:56 13:56 14:52 17:52 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:31 23:31
Prestatyn Police Station 07:50 08:55 09:55 11:00 12:00 12:59 13:59 14:55 17:55 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:34 23:34
Prestatyn Coniston Drive 07:51 08:56 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:00 14:00 14:56 17:56 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:35 23:35
Prestatyn Glandwr 07:52 08:57 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:01 14:01 14:57 17:57 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:36 23:36
Y-Ffrith Post Office 07:54 08:59 09:59 11:04 12:04 13:03 14:03 14:59 17:59 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:38 23:38
Y-Ffrith Brig-y-Don 07:54 08:59 09:59 11:04 12:04 13:03 14:03 14:59 17:59 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:38 23:38
Y-Ffrith Earlswood Avenue 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:04 14:04 15:00 18:00 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:39 23:39
Y-Ffrith Arfon Avenue 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:05 14:05 15:01 18:01 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:40 23:40
Y-Ffrith Sherwood Avenue 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:07 12:07 13:05 14:05 15:01 18:01 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:40 23:40
Rhyl Robin Hood Camp 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:06 14:06 15:02 18:02 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:41 23:41
Brynhedydd Bay, o/s Lyons Holiday Camp 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:08 12:08 13:06 14:06 15:02 18:02 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:41 23:41
Rhyl Golf Club 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:09 12:09 13:07 14:07 15:03 18:03 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:42 23:42
Rhyl Denmore Stores 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:10 12:10 13:08 14:08 15:04 18:04 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:43 23:43
Rhyl Medea Drive 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:11 12:11 13:09 14:09 15:05 18:05 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:44 23:44
Rhyl Queen's Walk 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:12 12:12 13:10 14:10 15:06 18:06 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:45 23:45
Rhyl Bus Station (Bay C) 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:15 12:15 13:12 14:12 15:08 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:04 21:47 23:47

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales