bustimes.org

12 - Bexhill - Pebsham - Bexhill

A bus service operated by Bexhill Community Bus

Bexhill, opp The Harp 09:46 12:07 14:01 16:11
Bexhill, opp Eversley Road 09:47 12:08 14:02 16:12
Bexhill Railway Station (Stop D) 09:48 12:09 14:03 16:13
Bexhill, adj Cantelupe Road 09:48 12:09 14:03 16:13
Bexhill Marina (W-bound) 09:49 12:10 14:04 16:14
Bexhill, adj De La Warr Pavilion 09:50 12:11 14:05 16:15
Bexhill, opp Parkhurst Road 09:51 12:12 14:06 16:16
Bexhill, adj Town Hall Square 09:53 12:14 14:08 16:18
Old Town Belle Hill (SE-bound) 09:55 12:16 14:10 16:20
Bexhill, adj Hospital 09:57 12:18 14:12 16:22
Bexhill St John's Road (E-bound) 09:58 12:19 14:13 16:23
Bexhill, opp Rafati Way 09:59 12:20 14:14 16:24
Pebsham, adj Milland Close 10:02 12:23 14:17 16:27
Pebsham, opp Rowan Gardens 10:04 12:25 14:19 16:29
Pebsham, opp May Tree Gardens 10:05 12:26 14:20 16:30
Pebsham Third Avenue (S-bound) 10:07 12:28 14:22 16:32
Pebsham, before Chartres 10:09 12:30 14:24 16:34
Pebsham, adj Chantry Avenue 10:09 12:30 14:24 16:34
Bexhill, adj Lychgates Close 10:10 12:31 14:25 16:35
Bexhill Church Vale Road (W-bound) 10:11 12:32 14:26 16:36
Old Town Belle Hill (NW-bound) 10:12 12:33 14:27 16:37
Bexhill, opp Town Hall Square 10:14 12:35 14:29 16:39
Bexhill, adj Parkhurst Road 10:15 12:36 14:30 16:40
Bexhill, opp De La Warr Pavilion 10:16 12:37 14:31 16:41
Bexhill, opp The Harp 10:17 12:38 14:32 16:42
Bexhill, opp Eversley Road 10:18 12:39 14:33 16:43
Bexhill Railway Station (Stop D) 10:19 12:40 14:34 16:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bexhill Community Bus