bustimes.org

12 - Caernarfon - Pwllheli via Trefor

A bus service operated by Clynnog & Trefor / Berwyn Coaches

Map

Pwllheli - Caernarfon via Trefor

Pwllheli Bus Station (Stand C) 07:40 then hourly until 14:40 15:50 16:40 17:40 18:25
Pwllheli Asda 07:40 14:40 15:50 16:40 17:40 18:25
Pwllheli Yoke House Turn 07:42 14:42 15:52 16:42 17:42 18:27
Pwllheli Llwyn - hudol 07:43 14:43 15:53 16:43 17:43 18:28
Pwllheli Clogwyn 07:43 14:43 15:53 16:43 17:43 18:28
Pwllheli Ysbyty Bryn Beryl 07:45 14:45 15:55 16:45 17:45 18:30
Y Ffor Clogwyn 07:46 14:46 15:56 16:46 17:46 18:31
Y Ffor Cae'r Gromlech 07:47 14:47 15:57 16:47 17:47 18:32
Y Ffor Dreflan 07:47 14:47 15:57 16:47 17:47 18:32
Y Ffor Siop Newydd 07:48 14:48 15:58 16:48 17:48 18:33
Bwlch y ffordd isa 07:48 14:48 15:58 16:48 17:48 18:33
Rhos-fawr Lon Llwyndyrys 07:49 14:49 15:59 16:49 17:48 18:34
Pencaenewydd Glasfryn 07:51 14:51 16:01 16:51 17:50 18:36
Llanaelhaearn Bryn Meddyg 07:53 14:53 16:03 16:53 17:51 18:38
Llanaelhaearn Glan Rhyd 07:54 14:54 16:04 16:54 17:52 18:39
Llanaelhaearn Rivals Inn 07:54 14:54 16:04 16:54 17:52 18:39
Llanaelhaearn Tyddyn Drain 07:55 14:55 16:05 16:55 17:54 18:40
Trefor Maes y Neuadd 07:00 08:00 15:00 16:10 17:00 18:00 18:45
Trefor Crossroads 07:00 08:00 15:00 16:10 17:00
Trefor Capel Gosen 07:00 08:00 15:00 16:10 17:00
Trefor Ganolfan 07:00 08:00 15:00 16:10 17:00
Trefor Tan y Graig 07:02 08:02 15:02 16:12 17:02
Gryn Goch Gyrn Coch 07:04 08:04 15:04 16:14 17:04
Clynnog Smithy 07:06 08:06 15:06 16:16 17:06
Pont Aberdesach 07:08 08:08 15:08 16:18 17:08
Pontllyfni 07:10 08:10 15:10 16:20 17:10
Pontllyfni Y Swan 07:10 08:10 15:10 16:20 17:10
Pontllyfni Lon Caergofaint 07:11 08:11 15:11 16:21 17:11
Pontllyfni Groeslon Ffrwd 07:11 08:11 15:11 16:21 17:11
Llandwrog Glynllifon 07:13 08:13 15:13 16:23 17:13
Llandwrog Groeslon Ffrwd 07:14 08:14 15:14 16:24 17:14
Bethesda-bach 07:15 08:15 15:15 16:25 17:15
Bethesda-bach Goat Hotel 07:15 08:15 15:15 16:25 17:15
Llanwnda Dinas 07:17 08:17 15:17 16:27 17:17
Bontnewydd Ffrwd Cae Du 07:18 08:18 15:18 16:28 17:18
Bontnewydd Plas Dinas Turn 07:18 08:18 15:18 16:28 17:18
Bontnewydd Cartref 07:19 08:19 15:19 16:29 17:19
Bontnewydd Prif 07:20 08:20 15:20 16:30 17:20
Bontnewydd Pont Glan-Beuno 07:20 08:20 15:20 16:30 17:20
Bontnewydd Tyddyn-du 07:20 08:20 15:20 16:30 17:20
Caernarfon Parc Muriau 07:22 08:22 15:22 16:32 17:22
Caernarfon Tesco (N-bound) 07:23 08:23 15:23 16:33 17:23
Caernarfon Eagle Hotel 07:24 08:24 15:24 16:34 17:24
Caernarfon Bus Station (Stand C) 07:25 08:25 15:25 16:35 17:25

Caernarfon - Pwllheli via Trefor

Caernarfon Bus Station (Stand C) 07:30 08:35 09:40 then hourly until 16:40 17:40
Twt Hill Asda (C) 07:30 08:35 09:40 16:40 17:40
Caernarfon Bro Helen 07:32 08:37 09:42 16:42 17:42
Caernarfon Tesco 07:32 08:37 09:42 16:42 17:42
Caernarfon Parc Muriau 07:33 08:38 09:43 16:43 17:43
Bontnewydd Tyddyn-Elen 07:34 08:39 09:44 16:44 17:44
Bontnewydd Prif 07:35 08:40 09:45 16:45 17:45
Bontnewydd Cartref 07:35 08:40 09:45 16:45 17:45
Bontnewydd Plas Dinas Turn 07:36 08:41 09:46 16:46 17:46
Bontnewydd Ffrwd Cae Du 07:36 08:41 09:46 16:46 17:46
Llanwnda Dinas 07:38 08:43 09:48 16:48 17:48
Bethesda-bach Goat Hotel 07:39 08:44 09:49 16:49 17:49
Bethesda-bach 07:39 08:44 09:49 16:49 17:49
Llandwrog Groeslon Ffrwd 07:41 08:46 09:51 16:51 17:51
Llandwrog Glynllifon 07:42 08:47 09:52 16:52 17:52
Pontllyfni Groeslon Ffrwd 07:43 08:48 09:53 16:53 17:53
Pontllyfni Lon Caergofiant 07:43 08:48 09:53 16:53 17:53
Pontllyfni Y Swan 07:44 08:49 09:54 16:54 17:54
Pontllyfni 07:45 08:50 09:55 16:55 17:55
Pont Aberdesach 07:46 08:51 09:56 16:56 17:56
Clynnog Swyddfa'r Post Office 07:48 08:53 09:58 16:58 17:58
Gryn Goch Gyrn Coch 07:50 08:55 10:00 17:00 18:00
Gryn Goch Ystymllech 07:51 08:56 10:01 17:01 18:01
Trefor Tan y Graig 07:52 08:57 10:02 17:02 18:02
Trefor Ganolfan 07:53 08:58 10:03 17:03 18:03
Trefor Llwynaethnen 07:54 08:59 10:04 17:04 18:04
Trefor Capel Gosen 07:54 08:59 10:04 17:04 18:04
Trefor Crossroads 07:54 08:59 10:04 17:04 18:04
Trefor Maes y Neuadd 07:05 07:55 09:00 10:05 17:05 18:05
Llanaelhaearn Clegir 07:08 07:58 09:03 10:08 17:08 18:08
Llanaelhaearn Tyddyn Drain 07:09 07:59 09:04 10:09 17:09 18:09
Llanaelhaearn Rivals Inn 07:10 08:00 09:05 10:10 17:10 18:10
Llanaelhaearn Glan Rhyd 07:11 08:01 09:06 10:11 17:11 18:11
Llanaelhaearn Bryn Meddyg 07:11 08:01 09:06 10:11 17:11 18:11
Pencaenewydd Glasfryn 07:13 08:03 09:08 10:13 17:13 18:13
Rhos-fawr Lon Llwyndyrys 07:15 08:05 09:10 10:15 17:15 18:15
Bwlch y ffordd isa 07:16 08:06 09:11 10:16 17:16 18:16
Y Ffor Siop Newydd 07:17 08:07 09:12 10:17 17:17 18:17
Y Ffor Dreflan 07:17 08:07 09:12 10:17 17:17 18:17
Y Ffor Cae'r Gromlech 07:17 08:07 09:12 10:17 17:17 18:17
Y Ffor Clogwyn 07:18 08:08 09:13 10:18 17:18 18:18
Pwllheli Ysbyty Bryn Beryl 07:20 08:10 09:15 10:20 17:20 18:20
Pwllheli Clogwyn 07:21 08:11 09:16 10:21 17:21 18:20
Pwllheli Llwyn - hudol 07:21 08:11 09:16 10:21 17:21 18:21
Pwllheli Yoke House 07:22 08:12 09:17 10:22 17:22 18:21
Pwllheli Asda 07:24 08:14 09:19 10:24 17:24 18:23
Pwllheli Bus Station (Stand C) 07:25 08:15 09:20 10:25 17:25 18:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Clynnog & Trefor / Berwyn Coaches